Leaderboard - Göteborg Halvmarathon - Virtual Run

# Name Club Time Diff
1 555 Jonas Zelleroth Solvikingarna 01:14:07 00:00:00
2 553 Henrik Olsson LK TV88 01:21:34 00:07:27
3 510 Henrik Navjord 01:25:30 00:11:23
4 578 Ingemar Svensson Solvikingarna 01:28:04 00:13:57
5 511 Mattias Andersson Mölndals AIK 01:28:33 00:14:26
6 570 Mikael Hjörnhede Kingriver Toughest 01:28:59 00:14:52
7 533 Fredrik Einarsson - 01:29:06 00:14:59
8 509 Mikael Östlund Borlänge 01:29:23 00:15:16
9 566 Mårten Strid Solvikingarna 01:29:24 00:15:17
10 558 Martin Flygare 01:31:11 00:17:04
11 562 Joakim Pauli Solvikingarna 01:31:31 00:17:24
12 557 Ola Hafström Solvikingarna 01:31:43 00:17:36
13 549 Andreas Colliander Strukturinvest IK (SIK) 01:37:39 00:23:32
14 577 Axel Andell Hansén 01:38:42 00:24:35
15 589 Benjamin Stromberg Vadestra 01:39:24 00:25:17
16 518 Uwe Huemmler Torgau 01:40:44 00:26:37
17 514 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 01:45:37 00:31:30
18 529 Cristine Lysell Kongahälla AIK 01:45:52 00:31:45
19 537 Fredrik Arrhenius Umara Sports Club 01:45:55 00:31:48
20 583 Anders Ekström 01:46:16 00:32:09
21 112648 Mac Borysiuk 01:46:18 00:32:11
22 543 Lars Sandberg Solvikingarna 01:50:11 00:36:04
23 559 Leif Skyttgård Volvo PV 01:52:40 00:38:33
24 530 Edith Hult Solvikingarna 01:52:46 00:38:39
25 546 Bengt Dahlberg solvikingarna 01:53:11 00:39:04
26 545 Brian Godsman 01:54:28 00:40:21
27 588 Christian O 01:54:45 00:40:38
28 512 Ann Helen Ejdervik 01:55:18 00:41:11
29 584 Henrik Börjesson GVSDK 01:55:29 00:41:22
30 565 Gert-Ove Wahlström 01:55:33 00:41:26
30 575 Stanley Rossäng MAIK 01:55:33 00:41:26
32 539 Ulla -Carin Färnhage Solvikingarna 01:56:02 00:41:55
33 576 Ludwig Rossäng 01:56:04 00:41:57
34 550 Thomas Johansson 01:57:15 00:43:08
35 507 Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter Torslanda 01:58:29 00:44:22
36 563 Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club 01:58:32 00:44:25
37 551 Herborg Andrea Horvei 01:58:55 00:44:48
38 504 Sarah Ehlers 01:59:17 00:45:10
39 515 Stefan Litzén Solvikingarna 01:59:40 00:45:33
40 535 Josefin Hellberg 01:59:50 00:45:43
41 501 Per Øyvind Smerkerud 02:00:38 00:46:31
42 519 Spyros Ntemiris 02:03:10 00:49:03
43 516 Anders Bogelius Solvikingarna 02:05:27 00:51:20
44 542 Jan Johannesson 02:05:44 00:51:37
45 544 Angela Bushell 02:06:56 00:52:49
46 531 Henrik Westerlind Solvikingarna 02:10:35 00:56:28
47 536 Moon Thùy Halong run for fun 02:12:37 00:58:30
48 517 Annika Robertsson Gustafsson Kode 02:14:30 01:00:23
48 580 Bengt O Tedeborg 02:14:30 01:00:23
50 564 Kristine Dembovska 02:16:49 01:02:42
Previous
Next