Resultatlista - Göteborg Halvmarathon - Virtual Run

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 555 Jonas Zelleroth Solvikingarna 01:14:07 00:00:00
2 553 Henrik Olsson LK TV88 01:21:34 00:07:27
3 510 Henrik Navjord 01:25:30 00:11:23
4 578 Ingemar Svensson Solvikingarna 01:28:04 00:13:57
5 511 Mattias Andersson Mölndals AIK 01:28:33 00:14:26
6 593 Fredrik Timonen Biscotto Ultra runners 01:28:50 00:14:43
7 570 Mikael Hjörnhede Kingriver Toughest 01:28:59 00:14:52
8 533 Fredrik Einarsson - 01:29:06 00:14:59
9 561 Nils Nilsson Smoothie Criminals 01:29:13 00:15:06
10 509 Mikael Östlund Borlänge 01:29:23 00:15:16
11 566 Mårten Strid Solvikingarna 01:29:24 00:15:17
12 558 Martin Flygare 01:31:11 00:17:04
13 562 Joakim Pauli Solvikingarna 01:31:31 00:17:24
14 557 Ola Hafström Solvikingarna 01:31:43 00:17:36
15 586 Håkan Westerblad Spårvägen Friidrott 01:36:03 00:21:56
16 549 Andreas Colliander Strukturinvest IK (SIK) 01:37:39 00:23:32
17 577 Axel Andell Hansén 01:38:42 00:24:35
18 589 Benjamin Stromberg Vadestra 01:39:24 00:25:17
19 518 Uwe Huemmler Torgau 01:40:44 00:26:37
20 587 Stefan Bodin Högsbo AIK 01:41:38 00:27:31
21 568 Anders Öhgren Solvikingarna 01:43:10 00:29:03
22 514 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 01:45:37 00:31:30
23 529 Cristine Lysell Kongahälla AIK 01:45:52 00:31:45
24 537 Fredrik Arrhenius Umara Sports Club 01:45:55 00:31:48
25 583 Anders Ekström 01:46:16 00:32:09
26 569 Mac Borysiuk 01:46:18 00:32:11
27 552 Jimmy Erlandsson GoteborgRun 01:48:44 00:34:37
28 594 Sara Erkfeldt 01:49:08 00:35:01
29 543 Lars Sandberg Solvikingarna 01:50:11 00:36:04
30 579 Johannes Breitholtz 01:52:34 00:38:27
31 559 Leif Skyttgård Volvo PV 01:52:40 00:38:33
32 530 Edith Hult Solvikingarna 01:52:46 00:38:39
33 546 Bengt Dahlberg solvikingarna 01:53:11 00:39:04
34 556 Pauline Belford Solvikingarna 01:53:44 00:39:37
35 545 Brian Godsman 01:54:28 00:40:21
36 588 Christian O 01:54:45 00:40:38
37 512 Ann Helen Ejdervik 01:55:18 00:41:11
38 584 Henrik Börjesson GVSDK 01:55:29 00:41:22
39 565 Gert-Ove Wahlström 01:55:33 00:41:26
39 575 Stanley Rossäng MAIK 01:55:33 00:41:26
41 539 Ulla -Carin Färnhage Solvikingarna 01:56:02 00:41:55
42 576 Ludwig Rossäng 01:56:04 00:41:57
43 550 Thomas Johansson 01:57:15 00:43:08
44 507 Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter Torslanda 01:58:29 00:44:22
45 563 Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club 01:58:32 00:44:25
46 551 Herborg Andrea Horvei 01:58:55 00:44:48
47 504 Sarah Ehlers 01:59:17 00:45:10
48 515 Stefan Litzén Solvikingarna 01:59:40 00:45:33
49 535 Josefin Hellberg 01:59:50 00:45:43
50 501 Per Øyvind Smerkerud 02:00:38 00:46:31
Föregående
Nästa