Resultatlista - Rocktober-racet

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 148 elisabeth lewenhaupt 01:10:08 +00:00
2 53 Peter Andersson 01:11:26 +01:18
3 56 Henrik Janzen Team21 01:14:18 +04:10
4 200 Christian Lanefjord Grythyttan 01:33:48 +23:40
5 133 Mikael Blixman 01:38:25 +28:17
6 222 Tobias Forsell Hällefors Löparklubb 01:38:40 +28:32
7 189 Sofie Jonzon 01:43:29 +33:21
8 158 Mona-Lisa Waldemarsson 01:45:25 +35:17
9 142 Linda Andreasson Team PersAss 01:45:44 +35:36
10 18 Peter Schalin Surte IS IBK 01:46:13 +36:05

Andra lopp

11 126 Sara Schalin 01:48:03 +37:55
12 257 Stefan Dahlberg Pite Runners LDK 01:48:54 +38:46
13 205 Jakob Larsson 01:49:46 +39:38
14 190 Johan Mattsson 01:50:04 +39:56
15 259 Magnus Grandin Grandinisarna 01:52:49 +42:41
16 261 Vanja Grandin Grandinisarna 01:55:55 +45:47
17 218 Örjan Nordberg Team Viggo 01:57:19 +47:11
18 260 Martina Grandin Grandinisarna 01:57:38 +47:30
19 2 Annika Lindqvist 02:04:14 +54:06
20 227 Maria Rehn 02:05:00 +54:52
21 228 Camilla Pettersson 02:10:58 +1:00:50
22 26 Agnes Wiestål Westerlund 02:12:07 +1:01:59
23 256 Andre Persson Perssons 02:12:09 +1:02:01
24 107 Fabian Pettersson 02:12:13 +1:02:05
25 254 Maria Granath Berber Is 02:14:58 +1:04:50
26 244 Liselotte Bergstedt 02:17:54 +1:07:46
27 162 Camilla Edmén Sweden Runners 02:21:34 +1:11:26
28 164 Helena Wilhelmsson If Udd 02:22:45 +1:12:37
29 108 Clara Wiss 02:28:06 +1:17:58
30 35 Linda Sörensen 02:30:00 +1:19:52
31 69 Lisa Nygren 02:32:17 +1:22:09
32 43 Ida Benari Nynäshamns långdistansklubb 02:34:11 +1:24:03
33 55 Sara Palmdahl 02:34:53 +1:24:45
34 24 Åsa Zazzi 02:35:58 +1:25:50
35 84 Sara Johnsson 02:37:18 +1:27:10
36 159 Madeleine Lindkvist 02:50:00 +1:39:52
37 219 Andreas Jansson 03:05:57 +1:55:49
38 175 Charlotte Karlberg 03:11:07 +2:00:59
39 220 Eva Åsmo Karlsson 03:13:27 +2:03:19
40 50 Ingemar Andersson 03:22:52 +2:12:44
41 226 Maria Brandström Spendrups 03:27:22 +2:17:14
42 234 Jenny Holm 03:29:00 +2:18:52
43 255 Sandra ”kommer promenera med stavar” Karlsson Promenera med stavar 03:30:00 +2:19:52
44 241 Andreas Wibecker 03:31:00 +2:20:52
45 103 Mikael Pettersson 03:31:32 +2:21:24
46 171 Linda Granström 03:33:50 +2:23:42
47 215 Hanna Appelblad Team Appelblad 03:34:37 +2:24:29
48 243 Jan Hjulberg 03:34:58 +2:24:50
49 258 Jörgen Nilsson 03:45:00 +2:34:52
50 15 Sofie Bäcklund 04:02:33 +2:52:25
51 104 Filip Pettersson 04:08:30 +2:58:22
52 26 Cecilia Wiestål Familjen Wiestål 04:23:29 +3:13:21
53 187 Monica Gustafsson 04:24:08 +3:14:00
54 4 Karin Almquist Högstorp 04:25:25 +3:15:17
55 170 Carina Berglund 04:26:18 +3:16:10
56 178 Anna Hervestad 04:27:03 +3:16:55
57 102 Sabina Pettersson 04:27:29 +3:17:21
58 23 AnnaCarin Fasting 04:28:47 +3:18:39
59 161 Petra Englund 04:31:52 +3:21:44
60 91 Andreas Hedlund 04:42:31 +3:32:23
61 92 Lias Hedlund 04:49:59 +3:39:51
62 249 Monika Öberg 05:00:18 +3:50:10
63 168 Max Ökvist Svenska Downföreningen 05:05:08 +3:55:00
64 238 Josephine Svanberg Faizi Team Iris 05:10:45 +4:00:37
65 94 Alethea Renzi 05:16:52 +4:06:44
66 191 Linda Aldelius Team Iris 05:19:04 +4:08:56
67 38 Maria Moqvist 05:20:38 +4:10:30
68 101 Maria Andersson 05:27:04 +4:16:56
69 46 Karin Eklund 05:38:55 +4:28:47
70 47 Anki Lindén 05:43:14 +4:33:06
71 118 Amila Grimsberg 05:53:32 +4:43:24
72 73 Åsa Engström 06:00:00 +4:49:52
73 207 Emma Risberg Risto 06:00:11 +4:50:03
74 252 Markus Engholm Högstorp 06:31:52 +5:21:44
75 51 Marie Andersson 06:56:35 +5:46:27
76 48 Tobbe Linden 06:58:21 +5:48:13
77 188 Petronella Nilsson 07:27:21 +6:17:13
78 64 Johanna Juselius 09:09:47 +7:59:39
79 253 Sylvia Pettersson 15:32:53 +14:22:45
80 194 Ellen Storck Team Iris 15:41:00 +14:30:52
81 195 Angelika Halvardsson Team Iris 15:56:56 +14:46:48
82 173 Margareta Andersson Maggan 16:35:47 +15:25:39
83 87 Marie Jansson 33:32:32 +32:22:24
84 93 Birgitta Ljungqvist 98:45:50 +97:35:42
85 68 Rosalinda Pettersson 193:30:48 +192:20:40