Resultatlista - Jönköping Virtual Run 10k

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 1050 Mattias Andersson 00:39:35 00:00:00
2 1027 Martin Bergkvist Team Runner´s HIGH IF 00:42:20 00:02:45
3 1023 Ida Wissling IKHP 00:43:46 00:04:11
4 1026 Patrik Bjerninge 00:44:21 00:04:46
5 1037 Stefan Ramsö 00:44:51 00:05:16
6 1002 Ida Holmström 00:45:06 00:05:31
7 1028 Ida Sander 00:45:14 00:05:39
8 N/A Matilda Karlsson JOK 00:45:21 00:05:46
9 1007 Erika Kjellberg Run for fun 00:45:33 00:05:58
9 1008 Mikael Löfstedt Ok Pan kristianstad 00:45:33 00:05:58
11 1022 Mikael Johansson Club Gym+ 00:46:36 00:07:01
12 1025 Adam Jäderkvist Skillingaryds FK 00:46:58 00:07:23
13 1018 Oscar Lönnblad 00:48:52 00:09:17
14 1043 Jennie Ryding 00:48:58 00:09:23
15 1013 Magnus Lorentsson 00:49:30 00:09:55
16 97341 Petri Stoor Petski 00:50:00 00:10:25
17 1035 Maria Nilson 00:50:09 00:10:34
18 1024 Martin Nilsson IFK Nora 00:50:13 00:10:38
19 1033 Priyanka Blomberg 00:50:34 00:10:59
20 1054 Anna Spångeus IK NocOut 00:50:46 00:11:11
21 20071 Tord Rosberg Rosenhill BK 00:51:30 00:11:55
22 1044 Emma Lappi 00:51:31 00:11:56
23 1019 Martin Alatalo 00:52:30 00:12:55
24 N/A Annika Gustafsson Kode 00:54:32 00:14:57
25 1040 Andreas Lägermo 00:54:52 00:15:17
25 1041 Anna Karin Lägermo 00:54:52 00:15:17
27 1010 Åsa Andersson Coachanna 00:55:24 00:15:49
28 1001 Christel Karlsson TJALVE IF 00:55:39 00:16:04
29 1052 Jenny Schultz 00:55:57 00:16:22
30 20235 Niklas Linder 00:56:28 00:16:53
31 1006 Lollo Svensson FAIK 00:57:11 00:17:36
32 1016 Camilla Östlund 00:57:16 00:17:41
32 1029 Erik Österholm 00:57:16 00:17:41
34 1049 Caroline Lilja 00:57:21 00:17:46
35 1005 Roger Abrahamsson 00:58:24 00:18:49
36 1047 Jadranka Lanfjord Team Powerwoman 01:00:00 00:20:25
37 1003 Erika Millestad Sol Tranås 01:02:12 00:22:37
38 1014 Maria Karlsson 01:05:15 00:25:40
39 1032 Elisabeth Johansson Team Snigel 01:05:43 00:26:08
40 1046 Magnus Sjögren 01:05:51 00:26:16
41 1042 Åsa Bengtsson Team Snigel 01:07:13 00:27:38
42 1055 Sara Johansson 01:07:31 00:27:56
43 1009 Therese Eriksson NocOut.se 01:07:59 00:28:24
44 1015 Frida Lindström 01:08:36 00:29:01
45 1017 Erika Ringström 01:10:14 00:30:39
46 1031 Linda Olofsson 01:12:50 00:33:15
47 1020 Sofia Melander Springtime Sports club 01:12:59 00:33:24
48 1030 Jörgen Nyström Jöransberg Byalag 01:13:30 00:33:55
49 N/A Leif A Pettersson Tyrens 01:18:57 00:39:22
50 1051 Marina Johansson Team Snigel 01:31:23 00:51:48
Föregående
Nästa