Resultatlista - Minutjakten 50

# Namn Klubb Distans
1 96 Martin Sundgren Gimonäs CK 41.50 km
2 123 Magnus Olsson Hudik Triathlon 36.35 km
3 95 Martin Czernik Djurgårdens Cykelförening 36.28 km
4 10 Anton Leyonberg Herrbastun cycling team 31.48 km
5 111 David Lönnmyr Umara sportsclub 31.05 km
6 89 Richard Zätterman Sävedalen CK 30.17 km
7 83 Maria Strand 29.80 km
8 91 Tomas Norman Sealine 28.92 km
9 26 Oskar Sundblad Vätternrundan 28.81 km
10 145 Ulf Edsfors Orsa sk 28.36 km
11 90 Fredrik Quirin Bjärecyklisterna 28.28 km
12 9 Janne West 28.20 km
13 134 Anders Gikling She Rides CK 27.62 km
14 98 Johan Mikkelä 27.35 km
15 84 Anders Birgersson Ringmurens CK 27.00 km
16 Marcus Andersson AIM Challenge 26.66 km
17 61 Henric Cederlund TrueValue 26.57 km
18 Martin Åberg StrokeRide 26.47 km
19 108 Johan Nyström Luleå 26.31 km
20 124 Magnus Leiknes Gruvelia SK 26.00 km
21 151 Veronica Hammarstedt IFK Sala 25.96 km
22 81 Per Gundersen Gruvelia 25.92 km
23 82 Fredrik Aronson Team logistik 25.45 km
24 154 Niklas Arenius 25.24 km
25 142 Mikael Muhr Örebrocyklisterna 25.16 km
26 12 Jan Kristensson Sociala Cykelklubben 25.05 km
27 132 Sanna Salmela Hudik Triathlon 24.97 km
28 Daniel Lind Team85%falköping 24.95 km
29 Janica Ahl 24.89 km
30 92 Stefan Dahlberg Pite Runners LDK 24.29 km
31 106 Marie Asklund Tranås CK 23.95 km
32 5 Andreas Käll Vi som älskar Landsvägs cykling Sub9 23.83 km
33 13 Tobias Igefors Tranås ibf 23.82 km
34 Mika Jägerstedt 23.63 km
35 29 Marie Snidare She Rides 23.49 km
36 93 Richard Fallqvist Sura gubben klubben 23.35 km
37 159 Marko Törmänen 23.14 km
38 Helene Nilsson 23.05 km
39 57 Kajsa Eriksson Team Time for Ghana 23.02 km
40 44 Lina Tjäder She Rides CK 23.00 km
41 80 Henrik Widlund Team Rynkeby God Morgon Stockholm 22.71 km
42 153 Anders Forsman SATS 22.60 km
43 15 Magdalena Lundén 22.56 km
44 74 Jessica Clarén She Rides CK 22.47 km
45 Peter Skov Skov 22.38 km
46 17 Ingrid Hedström 22.28 km
47 138 Anders Lindmark 22.20 km
48 85 Alexander Båsk Alnö 22.13 km
49 137 Patrik Smetana 22.12 km
50 112 Mattias Gustafsson 22.07 km
51 76 Anna-Lena Edwinson Team Ljungskog 22.00 km
52 Roger Sandén 21.93 km
53 69 Catharina Alm AZIF 21.74 km
54 144 Peter Rydhagen 21.47 km
55 147 Frank Motrøen 21.40 km
56 140 Hanna Persson 21.38 km
57 62 Henrik Andersson Axa SC 21.05 km
58 115 Leif Ekdahl 20.99 km
59 46 Jaime Palou Sherides ck 20.98 km
60 141 Magdalena Åkerman 20.98 km
61 121 Monica Bystedt Hemsö IF 20.88 km
62 97 Henrik Lysemark Hisingen 20.80 km
63 139 Pia Sarheim Olsson Kvillebyns SK 20.66 km
64 99 Linda Fohlin 20.60 km
65 79 Bjarne Holtet Aktiv Diabetes 20.60 km
66 99 Mikael Gustafsson 20.50 km
67 107 Stefan Redebo 20.30 km
68 6 Maria Karlsson Team Ljungskog 20.28 km
69 130 Rickard Winblad 20.25 km
70 100 Per Haraldsson 20.15 km
71 116 Anne Waldfelt 20.11 km
72 2 Veronica Engström 20.07 km
73 158 Mikael Albertsson 20.01 km
74 7 Maria Larsson 20.01 km
75 64 Marianne Nilsson Hallsjö riders 19.93 km
76 68 Andreas Larsson 19.88 km
77 66 Rikard Hammer 19.79 km
78 94 Andreas Sahlman VSOMK 19.62 km
79 38 Daniel Johansson Axa sc 19.53 km
80 47 Johanna Gauffin Ride for Life 19.39 km
81 135 Ivar Hallin Höga Kustencyklisterna 19.35 km
82 3 Lars-Erik Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidorientering 19.35 km
83 113 Robert Grönbeck 19.20 km
84 14 Inger-Marie Gravengaard 19.19 km
85 Åsa Lanneros 19.11 km
86 8 Eddie Axman MAIF CK 19.01 km
87 146 Mervi Rundgren 19.00 km
88 28 Magnus Paulsson Slottet CK 18.98 km
89 160 Tomas Andre RaceONE 18.75 km
90 Christina Boberg If Lillhärdal 18.63 km
91 56 Katarina Törnberg 18.57 km
92 161 Johannes Kackur 18.54 km
93 148 Fredrik Rosenberg Team Kosläppet 18.40 km
94 Bela Repits Fredrikshof 18.37 km
95 Katarina Blom 18.29 km
96 120 Johan Vinterbäck IF Thor 18.15 km
97 155 Britta Utter Krogsereds IK 18.15 km
98 60 Geir Motrøen 18.14 km
99 4 Helen Brehmer 18.14 km
100 114 Camilla Kjellin Team Power Woman 18.04 km
Föregående
Nästa