Resultatlista - Göteborg Marathon - Virtual Run

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 11 Christer Hadland MHI 02:47:03 +00:00
2 66 Tommy Carlsson 02:50:06 +03:03
3 27 Julien Combes 02:55:50 +08:47
4 18 Jens Nielsen 02:59:56 +12:53
5 19 Daniel Lindgren 03:00:39 +13:36
6 64 Calle Lönnvald Bokenäs IF 03:07:38 +20:35
7 55 Dan Welin Hässelby SK 03:13:22 +26:19
8 39 Robert Birgegren 03:18:45 +31:42
9 77 Anders Jernberg Mölndals AIK 03:21:37 +34:34
10 3 Mathias Johansson Solvikingarna 03:23:52 +36:49
11 7 Jens Lindquist TRELLEBORG 03:24:03 +37:00
12 1 Bjørn Martin Haug 03:29:40 +42:37
13 30 Paula Warfvinge 03:30:14 +43:11
14 5 Carl Ydergård Team BFC 03:32:10 +45:07
15 31 Johan Warfvinge 03:32:30 +45:27
16 14 peter Olofsson Inexius AB 03:35:01 +47:58
17 56 Mårten Holm 03:42:20 +55:17
18 73 Erik Björnwall 03:47:11 +1:00:08
19 71 Michael Ericsson 03:49:13 +1:02:10
20 79 Anders Andersson Headlight 03:49:38 +1:02:35
21 44 Ylva Zetterholm AXA sports club 03:51:22 +1:04:19
22 21 Sara Rundquist Svillinge IF 03:54:13 +1:07:10
23 75 Anders Pettersson 03:54:15 +1:07:12
24 13 Stephan Höfer TV Wenigumstadt 1902 03:55:38 +1:08:35
25 52 Marie Runnestad 03:59:02 +1:11:59
26 48 Miguel Pena Vi som springer 04:02:27 +1:15:24
27 34 Christian Rieck Hosle 04:03:02 +1:15:59
28 76 Bjørn Kåre Gjerde 04:04:56 +1:17:53
29 32 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR 04:09:56 +1:22:53
30 40 Lars Zetterholm 04:11:58 +1:24:55
31 51 Daniel Thomson 04:12:32 +1:25:29
32 67 Susann Berg Finland 04:16:13 +1:29:10
33 61 Inger Bergström 04:17:06 +1:30:03
34 36 Ioan Marteniuc 04:17:50 +1:30:47
35 37 Thomas Alvarsson Lidköpings vsk 04:22:42 +1:35:39
36 78 Niklas Åkerberg 04:30:26 +1:43:23
37 29 Camilla Karlsson 7709285667 04:33:54 +1:46:51
38 28 Jan-Erik Ullström 04:34:22 +1:47:19
39 23 Catrin Anderhell 04:35:06 +1:48:03
40 74 Roger Jarl Håfreströms IF 04:35:35 +1:48:32
41 33 Annika Askengren Berg LK TV88 04:37:34 +1:50:31
42 25 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 04:37:37 +1:50:34
43 26 Carlos Alegría Barchi Perú 04:39:56 +1:52:53
44 47 Karl Norling HIP 04:45:46 +1:58:43
45 2 Peder Svaleng 04:47:19 +2:00:16
46 65 Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 04:57:03 +2:10:00
47 16 Masoud Owji 04:58:39 +2:11:36
48 4 Johanna Olsson GÖTEBORG 04:59:30 +2:12:27
49 42 Karl Stenhård 05:01:39 +2:14:36
50 63 Victoria Linné 05:07:47 +2:20:44
51 45 Magnus Sjölander 05:07:48 +2:20:45
52 20 Ann-Charlotte Lundquist Ik Wilske 05:09:30 +2:22:27
53 43 Susanne Løyland Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag 05:12:36 +2:25:33
54 15 Niklas Fredlund Team Ultrasweden LK 05:15:45 +2:28:42
55 57 Tommie Karlsson Falkenbergs RR 05:21:01 +2:33:58
56 50 Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR 05:21:13 +2:34:10
57 60 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 05:23:13 +2:36:10
58 41 Ellen Stenhede 05:27:03 +2:40:00
59 17 Lennart Bengtsson SOLVIKINGARNA 05:52:30 +3:05:27
60 68 Carina Paulsson Arboga Skidklubb 05:58:42 +3:11:39
61 69 Raul Eriksson 06:01:53 +3:14:50
62 59 Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb 06:09:55 +3:22:52
63 6 Roger Hermansson Lonesome Runners 06:33:54 +3:46:51
64 72 Hanna Ovesson 06:40:52 +3:53:49
65 53 Peter Lembke Team Fakta 08:53:00 +6:05:57
66 54 Ulla Lembke Team Fakta 08:56:40 +6:09:37
67 35 Alena Wattenberg van Hal 09:32:24 +6:45:21