Resultatlista - RaceONE - Februari 2km

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Björn Ulvås Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:08:13 +00:00
2 Andreas Forsmark United365 00:08:34 +00:21
3 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:08:39 +00:26
4 Elin Flagg Kongahälla AIK 00:08:42 +00:29
5 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:08:55 +00:42
6 Jens Flagg Kungälv 00:09:05 +00:52
7 Emelie Borg 00:09:56 +01:43
7 Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:09:56 +01:43
9 Lena Hellström Northvolt BS 00:10:50 +02:37
10 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:10:58 +02:45
11 Emily Tegel 00:11:05 +02:52
12 Susanne Nilsson 00:11:12 +02:59
13 Johan Westrin 00:11:32 +03:19
14 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:11:33 +03:20
15 Vincent Tang 00:11:57 +03:44
16 Marina Sjunnesson Friskis och svettis Helsingborg 00:12:08 +03:55
17 Eva Voelkerling 00:12:09 +03:56
18 Latifa Gharbi 00:12:15 +04:02
19 Markus åhrman Strömstad löparklubb 00:12:25 +04:12
20 Anna Skoglund 00:12:46 +04:33
21 Sara Lydmark 00:12:55 +04:42
22 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:13:14 +05:01
23 Ingela Steij Stålbrand 00:13:20 +05:07
24 Glenn Hammarlund 00:13:21 +05:08
25 Karin Dahlberg 00:13:36 +05:23
26 Hellen Jobs Sweden Runners 00:13:47 +05:34
27 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:14:04 +05:51
28 Sofi Flagg Kungahälla AIK 00:14:07 +05:54
29 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 00:14:09 +05:56
30 Linda Stenius Lk gränslös 00:14:34 +06:21
31 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:14:43 +06:30
32 Margareta Gustavsson 00:14:49 +06:36
33 Dagrún Jónsdóttir 00:14:59 +06:46
34 BrittMarie Önnebro Me & myself 00:15:14 +07:01
34 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 00:15:14 +07:01
36 Eva Staaf 00:15:29 +07:16
37 Gunilla Lundin 00:15:42 +07:29
38 Lisa Flagg Kungälv 00:15:48 +07:35
39 Marie Bergman 00:15:58 +07:45
40 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:16:03 +07:50
41 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:16:07 +07:54
42 My Kåberg 00:16:40 +08:27
43 Patrik Svensson 00:16:54 +08:41
43 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:54 +08:41
45 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:17:08 +08:55
46 Jan Jansson 00:17:31 +09:18
47 Carola Altin 00:17:56 +09:43
48 Anna-Lena Backa 00:18:26 +10:13
49 Madeleine Martinsson 00:18:41 +10:28
50 Sonja Erlandsson 00:18:59 +10:46
51 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:20:12 +11:59
52 Carina Jäger 00:20:30 +12:17
53 Ingela Westerblad HHC 00:20:37 +12:24
54 Anna Josephson 00:22:29 +14:16
55 คิดดี คิดบวกเสมอ - 00:23:34 +15:21
56 Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:24:06 +15:53
57 Catharina Gleisner Vara 00:24:28 +16:15
58 Camilla Tageson 00:24:40 +16:27
59 Malin Rosén 00:24:53 +16:40
60 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 00:26:53 +18:40
61 Theresé Persson Curves Haninge 00:28:14 +20:01
62 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:33:59 +25:46