Resultatlista - RaceONE - Februari 5km

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:18:13 +00:00
2 Hanna Hurtig 00:21:23 +03:10
3 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:21:51 +03:38
4 Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:22:49 +04:36
5 Emelie Borg 00:24:07 +05:54
6 Ulrika Eklöf Uppsala LK 00:24:38 +06:25
7 Conny Gustafsson 00:25:46 +07:33
8 Lotta Ottosson Uppsala LK 00:26:08 +07:55
9 Anders Ryberg 00:26:24 +08:11
10 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:26:33 +08:20
11 Vincent Tang 00:27:08 +08:55
12 Robert Bunting 00:28:01 +09:48
13 Linda Cromstedt 00:28:14 +10:01
14 Fredy Gallegos TNT LÅ 00:28:20 +10:07
15 Andreas Forsmark United365 00:28:21 +10:08
16 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:28:31 +10:18
17 Emily Tegel 00:28:47 +10:34
18 Mikael Andersson Nässjö 00:29:31 +11:18
19 Alfred Elmelid Socialsimning 00:29:38 +11:25
20 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:29:44 +11:31
21 Marina Sjunnesson Friskis och svettis Helsingborg 00:29:54 +11:41
22 Helena Malm Team Nordic trail 00:30:21 +12:08
23 Eva Voelkerling 00:30:38 +12:25
24 Patrik Svensson 00:30:46 +12:33
25 Helena Wilhelmsson If Udd 00:30:48 +12:35
26 Per Olof Martinsson Lonesome runners 00:31:10 +12:57
27 Anna Skoglund 00:32:00 +13:47
28 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:32:04 +13:51
29 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:32:12 +13:59
30 Cecilia Svensson Runacademy IF 00:33:00 +14:47
31 Monika O Håkan Hansson Getinge 00:33:16 +15:03
32 Hellen Jobs Sweden Runners 00:33:25 +15:12
33 Jane Malmfeldt 00:33:46 +15:33
34 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:33:49 +15:36
35 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:34:02 +15:49
36 Cecilia Karlsson 00:34:05 +15:52
37 Latifa Gharbi 00:34:42 +16:29
38 Glenn Hammarlund 00:34:51 +16:38
39 Mia Strauss 00:35:00 +16:47
40 Lenita Hellman 00:35:09 +16:56
41 Marie Bergman 00:36:11 +17:58
42 Linda Stenius Lk gränslös 00:37:07 +18:54
43 Sara Lydmark 00:37:19 +19:06
44 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:37:39 +19:26
45 Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala LK 00:37:47 +19:34
46 Carola Altin 00:37:57 +19:44
47 Jan Jansson 00:38:03 +19:50
48 Ole Asmussen 00:38:41 +20:28
49 Mats Liljegren Team skavsåret IF 00:39:02 +20:49
50 Gunilla Lundin 00:39:10 +20:57
51 Dagrún Jónsdóttir 00:40:05 +21:52
52 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:40:52 +22:39
53 Dorthe Andersen 00:41:21 +23:08
54 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 00:43:01 +24:48
55 My Kåberg 00:43:04 +24:51
56 Victoria Dahl 00:46:26 +28:13
57 Carina Jäger 00:48:50 +30:37
58 Mariann Salomonsson 00:50:49 +32:36
59 Catharina Gleisner Vara 00:58:00 +39:47
60 Anna Josephson 00:59:37 +41:24
61 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 01:01:19 +43:06
62 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 01:03:34 +45:21