Resultatlista - RaceONE - Oktober 2km

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Jonny Sammils 00:07:41 +00:00
2 Jonas Ahrnberg IK Bergaström 00:08:01 +00:20
3 Magnus Axelsson Swazi Aid 00:08:39 +00:58
4 Carl-Johan Nymark Stockholm Norra 00:08:55 +01:14
5 Maria Olsson 00:09:10 +01:29
6 Daniel Johansson AXA Sports Club 00:09:44 +02:03
7 Vincent Tang 00:09:50 +02:09
8 Anders Karlsson 00:09:54 +02:13
9 Pelle Winbladh Bergslagens Touring Club 00:10:03 +02:22
10 Sehada Lalic 00:10:32 +02:51

Andra lopp

11 Wai Wong Obiwai Runner 00:10:43 +03:02
12 Henrik Stjernqvist 00:10:59 +03:18
13 Patrick Samuelsson Swedavia Landvetter 00:11:09 +03:28
14 Lena Lyrstrand Team Hjärtat 00:11:23 +03:42
15 Marina Baleiro 00:11:27 +03:46
16 Robert Bunting 00:11:52 +04:11
17 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 00:12:19 +04:38
18 Jenny Silfverberg 00:12:24 +04:43
19 Tiina Konu 00:12:27 +04:46
20 Susan van Diesen Viking powerrrr 00:12:29 +04:48
21 Evelina Larson 00:12:30 +04:49
22 Monica Segelsjö Runacademy 00:12:31 +04:50
23 Jeanette Thorsell Buskhyttans sportklubb 00:12:33 +04:52
24 Ulrika Hansson 00:12:38 +04:57
25 Martin Sinclair Swedavia Landvetter 00:12:52 +05:11
26 Anna Jäverling 00:13:02 +05:21
27 Jörgen Johansson Backe IF 00:13:04 +05:23
28 Line K. Dahle Løpeline 00:13:19 +05:38
29 Pierre Brage 00:13:24 +05:43
30 Kriengsak Harnkijroong Thailand 🇹🇭 00:13:26 +05:45
31 Gunnar Hermansson 00:13:33 +05:52
32 Kenneth Johansson NCC IF Stockholm 00:13:37 +05:56
33 Sofia Zaid 00:13:42 +06:01
34 Tina Zetterström 00:13:44 +06:03
35 Hanna FH 00:13:48 +06:07
36 Elizabeth Uimonen 00:13:49 +06:08
36 Ulrika Rosengren 00:13:49 +06:08
38 Jan Jansson -- 00:13:57 +06:16
39 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:14:04 +06:23
40 William Bosell 00:14:14 +06:33
41 Agneta Möller 00:14:16 +06:35
42 Åsa Zazzi 00:14:41 +07:00
43 Anette Westman Privat 00:14:44 +07:03
44 Sofie Jonzon 00:14:45 +07:04
45 Elisabet Walfridsson 00:15:01 +07:20
46 Therese Andersson Power woman 00:15:21 +07:40
47 Lex Björsmo 00:15:25 +07:44
48 Ingela Steij Stålbrand 00:15:29 +07:48
49 Carola Altin 00:16:03 +08:22
50 Anki Nordgren 00:16:04 +08:23
51 Anna Korsgren Appelqvist Runacademy 00:16:32 +08:51
52 Yahan Faarax 00:18:07 +10:26
53 Maria Algothsson Johnsson Buskhyttans Sportklubb 00:18:13 +10:32
54 Maria Johansson 00:18:16 +10:35
55 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 00:18:21 +10:40
56 Prasana Kuppuswamy Team Blue-VGCS 00:18:31 +10:50
57 Elin Broström 00:18:53 +11:12
58 Anna-Lena Backa 00:19:23 +11:42
59 Stellan Otterdahl Eljalts AIK 00:19:48 +12:07
60 Annika Hellberg 00:20:00 +12:19
61 Jessica Persson The Pinks 00:20:40 +12:59
62 Petronella Nilsson 00:24:38 +16:57
63 Annelie Ivarsson The Pinks 00:25:20 +17:39
64 Cilla Timdahl 00:30:03 +22:22
65 Åsa Engström 00:31:27 +23:46
66 Sakthivel Alagirinathan 00:33:24 +25:43
67 Ly Sjödin 00:34:07 +26:26
68 Maria Härten 01:00:59 +53:18