Startlist Hjärnsteget 5 km

Start number Participant Location
2130 Alexandra Hammar Spånga, Sweden
2069 Alma Eriksson Ängelholm, Sweden
2159 Amanda Wilhelmsson Järfälla, Sweden
2112 Anders Carlen Hägersten, Sweden
2036 Anders Thapper Uppsala, Sweden
2025 Andreas Wigren Eksjö, Sweden
2095 Andreas Petterson Stockholm, Sweden
2080 Anette Schildt Häljarp, Sweden
2076 Anna Alsborger Stocksund, Sweden
2061 Anna Augustson Ekerö, Sweden
2001 Anna Malmquist Borgholm, Sverige
2019 Anna Olsson Viken, Sweden
2141 Anna Persson Mariestad, Sweden
2074 Anna-Karin Gruffman Arne Finnerödja, Sweden
2106 Ann-Britt Lennartsson Sao Martinho do Porto, Portugal
2145 AnnCharlotte Wandland Kolsva, Sweden
2065 Ann-Charlotte Myhrén Hägersten, Sweden
2155 Anne-Lie Glad Enköping, Sweden
2118 Annika Larsson Skutskär, Sweden
2054 Ann-Sofi Reichhuber Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
2059 Anton Ryberg Oxie, Sweden
2043 Åsa Hjalmarsson Vaxholm, Sweden
2129 Åsa Johansson Höllviken, Sweden
2011 Benjamin Hasselgren-Hallén Älvsjö, Sweden
2102 Camilla Bruman Bräcke , Sweden
2085 Camilla Darwich Uppsala, Sweden
2044 Carina Torwald Olofstorp, Sweden
2146 Carina Carlsson Höllviken, Sweden
2121 Caroline Gustavsson Älvsjö, Sweden
2124 Caroline Bergström Sundbyberg, Sweden
2133 Catharina Norén Lund, Sweden
2014 Cecilia Lundberg Malmö, Sweden
2068 Christina Isaksson Ljungsbro, Sweden
2147 Christofer Carlsson Höllviken, Sweden
2101 Daniel Eneroth Stockholm, Sweden
2037 Denise Strömquist Knivsta, Sweden
2041 Elisabet Grip Klagshamn, Sweden
2151 Elisabet Janner Ronneby, Sweden
2079 Emelie Schildt Häljarp, Sweden
2006 Emily Saletti Wåhlin Gräddö, Sverige
2092 Emma Lantz Stockholm, Sweden
2038 Emma W******* S*****, Sverige
2111 Emmy Burlin Luleå, Sweden
2073 Erika Johansson Finnerödja, Sweden
2122 Erika Modig Skultuna, Sweden
2091 Erika Danielsson Stockholm, Sweden
2033 Eva Gustafsson Nacka, Sweden
2035 Fredrik Eriksson Umeå, Sweden
2104 Fredrik Sandevärn Stockholm, Sweden
2020 Fredrik. Eriksson Motala, Sweden
2005 Gunnel Cassel Söderbäck
2004 Hampus Svanberg Enskede, Sverige
2058 Hanan Ryberg Oxie, Sweden
2060 Hege Jeffring Lomma, Sweden
2132 Helen Jansson Uddevalla, Sweden
2081 Helen Thorsson Stenungsund, Sweden
2160 Helena Ahlqvist Sollentuna, Sweden
2057 Helena Andersson Kungsör, Sverige
2031 Helena Saare Peterson Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
2143 Helene Tivemark Segmon, Sweden
2050 Inga-Lena Ryrberg Kristinehamn, Sweden
2123 Inga-Lill Modig Gällivare, Sweden
2114 Inger Hoppe Vrigstad , SE
2115 Iréne Örtengren Högsäter, Sweden
2018 Jan Clewemar Kungsängen, Sweden
2013 Jan Holst Malmö, Sweden
2039 Jeanette T Nyköping, Sweden
2120 Jenny Alfredsson Uppsala, Sweden
2110 Jenny Burlin Luleå, Sweden
2113 Jenny Carlen Hägersten, Sweden
2028 Jenny Elison Farsta, Sweden
2087 Jenny Elison Farsta, Sweden
2062 Jenny Viking Sundbyberg, Sweden
2084 Jenny Gårdmark Hyleen Västra Frölunda, Sweden
2086 Jessica Persson Södra Sandby, Sweden
2055 Jimmy Nilsson Eslöv, Sweden
2103 Joakim Ramsberg Bromma, Sweden
2046 Johan Nilsson Karlstad, Sweden
2098 Johan Sällström Stockholm, Sweden
2015 Johanna Andersson Knivsta, Sweden
2021 Jonas Christensen Karlshamn, Sweden
2007 Jonas Högsberg Rimforsa, Sverige
2094 Jonas Hedlund Stockholm, Sweden
2096 Kalle Lehmann Stockholm, Sweden
2135 Karin Henberg Skövde, Sweden
2164 Karin Lindström Katrineholm, Sweden
2009 Karin Uhlén Bromma, Sweden
2089 Karolina Westberg Lind Torup, Sweden
2003 Katarina Svanberg Enskede, Sverige
2107 Katarina Lämås Karlstad, Sweden
2071 Kjell Ehn Nyköping, Sverige
2093 Klara Zellman Stockholm, Sweden
2150 Kristina Idefelt Skövde, Sweden
2053 Kristina Moe Huddinge, Sweden
2105 Kristina Ponting Asarum, Sweden
2067 LarsHolger Zerman Höganäs, Sweden
2083 Lena Andersson PITEÅ, Sverige
2109 Lena Buhre Enköping, Sweden
2116 Lena Risling Järfälla, Sweden
2119 Lena Widegren Uppsala, Sweden
Previous
Next