Result list - Runstreak 2021 #2.22

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:06:47 +00:00
2 Johan Lång 00:06:50 +00:03
3 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:07:09 +00:22
4 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:07:12 +00:25
5 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:07:25 +00:38
6 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:07:41 +00:54
7 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:08:05 +01:18
8 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:08:06 +01:19
9 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:08:10 +01:23
10 Anna Feldt 00:08:19 +01:32
11 Mikael Lätti 00:08:36 +01:49
11 Thony Ragnarsson 00:08:36 +01:49
13 Henrik Bernström 00:08:37 +01:50
14 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:08:43 +01:56
15 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:08:44 +01:57
16 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:08:51 +02:04
17 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:08:58 +02:11
18 Hans Westgren Werner 00:09:08 +02:21
19 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:09:10 +02:23
20 Gesine Ljungman 00:09:12 +02:25
21 Sandra Dahlström 00:09:32 +02:45
22 Anna Hinton 00:09:42 +02:55
23 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:46 +02:59
24 Lisa Mässing 00:09:53 +03:06
25 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:10:00 +03:13
25 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:10:00 +03:13
25 Michaela Gavlén 00:10:00 +03:13
25 Sara Edlund 00:10:00 +03:13
29 Patrik Svensson 00:10:01 +03:14
30 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:10:06 +03:19
31 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:07 +03:20
32 Pia Andersson 00:10:12 +03:25
33 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:10:20 +03:33
34 Joel Arvstrand 00:10:31 +03:44
35 Lollo Svensson 00:10:32 +03:45
36 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:10:35 +03:48
37 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:10:44 +03:57
38 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:10:49 +04:02
39 Florent Poignard Team red Altra et terre de running Dreux 00:10:55 +04:08
40 Malin Denbow 00:10:58 +04:11
41 Lars Andersson 00:11:18 +04:31
42 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:11:24 +04:37
43 Anne Månsson 00:11:54 +05:07
44 Katarina Dahl 00:12:00 +05:13
45 Susanne Lindgren 00:12:07 +05:20
46 Gunilla Lundin 00:12:09 +05:22
47 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:12:21 +05:34
48 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:12:48 +06:01
49 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:13:08 +06:21
50 Eva Olsson Team Nordic Trail 00:13:41 +06:54
51 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:13:47 +07:00
52 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:13:56 +07:09
53 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:14:08 +07:21
54 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:14:43 +07:56
55 Åsa Bengtsson Team Snigel 00:15:01 +08:14
56 Arvo Harjula 00:15:36 +08:49
57 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:17:34 +10:47
58 Jan Jansson 00:18:02 +11:15
59 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:21:43 +14:56