Result list - Fettisdagsloppet 10km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:34:30 +00:00
2 Andreas Höye RaceONE 00:38:26 +03:56
3 Erik Calmfors Runacademy IF 00:42:20 +07:50
4 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:48:30 +14:00
5 Rikard Ivsjö Team Hawkhill 00:53:41 +19:11
6 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:54:51 +20:21
7 Lotta Ottosson Uppsala LK 00:55:37 +21:07
8 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:56:16 +21:46
9 Emelie Borg 00:56:24 +21:54
10 Hans Lundberg Rooster Club Varberg 00:56:33 +22:03
11 Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:56:37 +22:07
12 Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:56:48 +22:18
13 Michelle Berndtsson 00:57:35 +23:05
14 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:58:41 +24:11
15 Mia Strauss 00:59:04 +24:34
16 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:59:54 +25:24
17 Teresa Wulff 01:00:00 +25:30
18 Lenita Hellman 01:01:27 +26:57
19 Erika Kjellqvist 01:02:05 +27:35
20 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 01:02:08 +27:38
21 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 01:02:29 +27:59
22 Susanne Nilsson 01:03:07 +28:37
23 Bella Grennbo 01:03:17 +28:47
24 Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR 01:03:25 +28:55
25 Eva Voelkerling 01:03:31 +29:01
25 Patrik Svensson 01:03:31 +29:01
27 Lars Grenhage Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund 01:04:02 +29:32
28 Petra Månsson 01:04:15 +29:45
29 Mikael Olsson Vargöns Trailrun 01:05:35 +31:05
30 Latifa Gharbi 01:06:49 +32:19
31 Mikael Andersson Nässjö 01:07:01 +32:31
32 Cecilia Karlsson 01:07:26 +32:56
33 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 01:07:38 +33:08
34 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 01:08:06 +33:36
35 Göran Linnarsson SOK Unden 01:08:12 +33:42
36 Göran Hansson 01:10:20 +35:50
37 Malin Strömberg Granbergs AIS 01:11:15 +36:45
38 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 01:12:12 +37:42
39 Marie Bergman 01:15:08 +40:38
40 Robert Ekman Team Tough Race Sweden 01:15:23 +40:53
41 Ann Stranger Olsson 01:18:00 +43:30
42 Madeleine Martinsson 01:19:06 +44:36
43 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 01:20:00 +45:30
44 Amanda Bengtsson Braun 01:20:59 +46:29
45 Gunilla Lundin 01:23:47 +49:17
46 Jenny Mähler 01:24:11 +49:41
47 Åsa Öman Gräll 01:37:06 +1:02:36