Result list - RaceONE - December 2km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:06:45 +00:00
2 Tobias Olli Umara Sports Club 00:07:49 +01:04
3 Oliwer Danielsson Ullevi FK 00:08:01 +01:16
4 Elin Flagg Kongahälla AIK 00:08:16 +01:31
5 Pelle Winbladh 00:08:19 +01:34
6 William Strand Elclassicosweden 00:08:24 +01:39
7 Andreas Forsmark United365 00:08:25 +01:40
8 David Lindberg 00:08:33 +01:48
9 Anders Thorin 00:08:40 +01:55
10 Marcus Grindange Turebergs FK 00:08:43 +01:58
11 Linda Fernvall 00:08:58 +02:13
12 Fredrik Bergström 00:09:14 +02:29
13 Jens Flagg Kungälv 00:09:15 +02:30
14 Kristoffer Jägestedt Mikkeller Running Club 00:09:16 +02:31
15 Sanela Kadrovic 00:09:17 +02:32
16 Henrik Zetterberg 00:09:19 +02:34
16 Magnus Ahlin 00:09:19 +02:34
18 Emelie Borg 00:09:26 +02:41
19 Svante Kumlien 2nd Stage Brewery 00:09:36 +02:51
20 Magnus Josephson Kalmar RC 00:09:39 +02:54
21 Christoffer Solefors Ambulansens KIF NÄL 00:09:46 +03:01
22 Carl-Johan Nymark Falun 00:09:47 +03:02
23 Terése Nilsson Skurup 00:09:50 +03:05
24 Andreas Linder 00:09:51 +03:06
24 Joakim Lilja Trollhättans SOK 00:09:51 +03:06
26 Joakim Säterborn 00:09:56 +03:11
27 Niklas Kagevik Turebergs FK 00:10:00 +03:15
28 Robin Pettersson 00:10:02 +03:17
29 Markus åhrman Strömstad löparklubb 00:10:07 +03:22
30 Emil Salomonsson Umara Sports Club 00:10:09 +03:24
31 Mikael Lätti 00:10:17 +03:32
32 Hanna Locking Göteborg Majorna OK 00:10:18 +03:33
33 Johannes Axelsson OK Norrvirdarna 00:10:20 +03:35
33 Patrik Kullman 00:10:20 +03:35
35 Emma Björneke 00:10:26 +03:41
35 Petra Borg 00:10:26 +03:41
37 Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:10:27 +03:42
38 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:10:28 +03:43
39 Henrik Jensen Turebergs FK 00:10:30 +03:45
40 Emma Carlberg Du&Jag 00:10:32 +03:47
41 Malin Hammarström 00:10:34 +03:49
42 Ola Nilsson 00:10:37 +03:52
43 Ann Lindholm 00:10:38 +03:53
44 Ina Cedheim SK Elfsborg 00:10:45 +04:00
45 Ann Catrin Ulfsdotter Hallandsdragets IF 00:10:46 +04:01
46 Lars Hagstedt 00:10:48 +04:03
47 Katarina Bonetti 00:10:53 +04:08
47 Thomas Nordin 00:10:53 +04:08
49 Jonathan Ljungdahl 00:11:08 +04:23
50 Nils Olsson Vandrarringen 00:11:10 +04:25
51 Rikard Ivsjö Team Hawkhill 00:11:24 +04:39
52 Hanna Bladh 00:11:26 +04:41
53 Per Ehlin 00:11:27 +04:42
54 Oddvar Aasen 00:11:29 +04:44
55 Sophie Ogrelius 00:11:42 +04:57
55 Victoria Dahl 00:11:42 +04:57
57 Pontus Eckermann Ingen 00:11:47 +05:02
58 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:11:49 +05:04
59 Martin Klang Sociala cykelklubben 00:11:52 +05:07
60 Kajsa Björkhagen 00:11:56 +05:11
61 Emily Tegel 00:11:57 +05:12
62 Öyvind Zackow Vegan Runners IK 00:11:59 +05:14
63 Neea A. Löfvenberg Kalmar Rc 00:12:07 +05:22
64 Charlotte Ölmhagen Umeå 00:12:08 +05:23
65 Karolina Westberg Peab IF 00:12:09 +05:24
66 Sara Boman 00:12:15 +05:30
67 Daniel Johansson Axa sc 00:12:19 +05:34
68 Tomas Johansson 00:12:20 +05:35
69 Christoffer Nilsson 00:12:23 +05:38
69 Liselott Jansson 00:12:23 +05:38
71 Iréne Mattsson 00:12:27 +05:42
72 Malin Denkert Tabatagänget 00:12:28 +05:43
73 Jennie Selin 00:12:31 +05:46
74 Gabriella Lange 00:12:38 +05:53
75 Hanni Karlsson 00:12:45 +06:00
75 Teija Kuukasjärvi Team Tepa 00:12:45 +06:00
77 Hanna Johansson 00:12:52 +06:07
78 Daniel Holst Lonesome runners 00:12:53 +06:08
79 Henna Lampinen 00:12:58 +06:13
80 Marcin de Kaminski Trailrunning Sweden / CRD Runners 00:13:00 +06:15
81 Anette Lundborg 00:13:16 +06:31
82 Malin Jönsson 00:13:17 +06:32
83 Janne Gustafsson Nettans Hjältar / FunSquadOCR 00:13:18 +06:33
84 My Kåberg 00:13:19 +06:34
84 Sofie Jonzon 00:13:19 +06:34
86 Petronella Nilsson 00:13:41 +06:56
87 Maria Larsson 00:13:46 +07:01
88 Eva Corell 00:13:48 +07:03
89 Anna Skoglund 00:13:51 +07:06
90 Camilla Schmidt 00:13:56 +07:11
91 Lisa Magnusson 00:13:59 +07:14
92 Johanna Grufman 00:14:04 +07:19
93 Nåmis Louisedotter 00:14:07 +07:22
94 Katrin Muschter TSM 00:14:08 +07:23
95 Lovisa Brynolfsson 00:14:23 +07:38
96 Erika Quist 00:14:28 +07:43
96 Mats Pettersson 00:14:28 +07:43
98 Kristina Karlin 00:14:29 +07:44
99 Linnéa Pettersson Funered 00:14:37 +07:52
100 Linnea Poulsen 00:14:38 +07:53
Previous
Next