Result list - Runstreak 2021 #2.20

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:07:05 +00:00
2 Johan Lång 00:07:22 +00:17
3 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:07:28 +00:23
4 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:07:38 +00:33
5 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:07:41 +00:36
6 Anna Feldt 00:07:44 +00:39
7 Thony Ragnarsson 00:07:54 +00:49
8 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:08:01 +00:56
9 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:08:03 +00:58
10 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:08:23 +01:18
11 Mikael Lätti 00:08:25 +01:20
12 Henrik Bernström 00:08:32 +01:27
13 Hans Westgren Werner 00:08:33 +01:28
14 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:08:42 +01:37
15 Anna Hinton 00:08:47 +01:42
16 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:08:48 +01:43
17 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:09:01 +01:56
18 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:09:03 +01:58
19 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:09:06 +02:01
20 Anton Gustafsson 00:09:16 +02:11
21 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:09:22 +02:17
22 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:09:44 +02:39
23 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:09:47 +02:42
23 Sandra Dahlström 00:09:47 +02:42
25 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:09:48 +02:43
26 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:59 +02:54
26 Sara Edlund 00:09:59 +02:54
28 Pia Andersson 00:10:00 +02:55
29 Joel Arvstrand 00:10:09 +03:04
29 Michaela Gavlén 00:10:09 +03:04
31 Patrik Svensson 00:10:14 +03:09
32 Frida Hagelbrand Östersund 00:10:15 +03:10
32 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:10:15 +03:10
34 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:10:16 +03:11
35 Katarina Dahl 00:10:31 +03:26
36 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:10:35 +03:30
37 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:36 +03:31
38 Per Dahlström 00:11:19 +04:14
39 Lars Andersson 00:11:24 +04:19
40 Susanne Lindgren 00:11:29 +04:24
41 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:11:36 +04:31
42 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:11:45 +04:40
43 Gunilla Lundin 00:11:47 +04:42
44 Malin Denbow 00:11:55 +04:50
45 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:12:09 +05:04
46 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:12:22 +05:17
47 Anne Månsson 00:12:32 +05:27
48 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:13:03 +05:58
49 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:13:09 +06:04
50 Eva Olsson Team Nordic Trail 00:14:13 +07:08
51 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:14:31 +07:26
52 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:14:43 +07:38
53 Gesine Ljungman 00:14:49 +07:44
54 Arvo Harjula 00:15:28 +08:23
55 Karin Stål Team99 00:16:27 +09:22
56 Åsa Öman Gräll 00:17:08 +10:03
57 Carola Altin 00:18:08 +11:03
58 Jan Jansson 00:18:34 +11:29
59 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:18:41 +11:36
60 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:19:19 +12:14
61 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:27:04 +19:59