Result list - Mustaschmilen

# Name Club Time Diff
1 N/A Niklas Almers IFK Växjö 00:29:43 00:00:00
2 33 Richard Bäckström Hälle if 00:32:58 00:03:15
3 477 Victor Smångs Keep Up Running Club 00:33:03 00:03:20
4 1408 Daniel Parheden Hälle IF 00:33:20 00:03:37
5 N/A Albin Andersson 00:33:34 00:03:51
6 N/A Mattias Törling 00:33:55 00:04:12
7 N/A Espen Janson 00:34:48 00:05:05
8 1050 Jimmie Johansson Codebet 00:35:08 00:05:25
9 N/A Mats Jonsson 00:35:47 00:06:04
10 N/A Mathias Larsson 00:36:18 00:06:35
11 1001 Tommy Eriksson DriftRunning Club 00:36:31 00:06:48
12 1632 Anders Szalkai Spårvägen FK 00:36:46 00:07:03
13 N/A Sebastian Arcordh 00:36:47 00:07:04
14 N/A Richard Wennberg 00:36:55 00:07:12
15 N/A Joakim Nielsen Team Runner´s HIGH IF 00:37:34 00:07:51
16 666 Jonas Andersson Sweden Runners 00:37:37 00:07:54
17 N/A Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK 00:37:41 00:07:58
18 N/A Christoffer Larsson 00:38:15 00:08:32
19 N/A Alexander Tergeland Team Brynäs 00:38:16 00:08:33
20 654 Pär Arvered Terrible Tuesday 00:38:48 00:09:05
21 N/A Klas Håkansson Tumultlöparna 00:38:52 00:09:09
22 N/A Daniel Måledal IKHP 00:39:20 00:09:37
23 N/A David Källström 00:39:47 00:10:04
24 N/A Tobias Pettersson 00:39:50 00:10:07
25 573 Leo Heemskerk Team CRS 00:39:55 00:10:12
26 6703 Anders Olén Sandviken Trail Running 00:39:57 00:10:14
27 N/A Per Åström 00:40:16 00:10:33
28 N/A Henrik Björkholm Kalmar SK 00:40:18 00:10:35
29 N/A Erik Åslund Elmer & Ebbe 00:40:24 00:10:41
30 N/A Thomas Jacobson Yttermark Optimister 00:40:34 00:10:51
31 N/A Catrine Gunnarsson FalkenbergsRR 00:40:58 00:11:15
32 72 Niclas Westholm Örebro AIK 00:41:15 00:11:32
33 1 Marcus Aggebo 00:41:30 00:11:47
34 1 Marcus Öhrn 00:41:58 00:12:15
35 100 Linus Wickberg ADII Sweden 00:42:00 00:12:17
36 N/A Ann Braneby 00:42:13 00:12:30
37 N/A Inga Wennerberg 00:42:18 00:12:35
38 N/A Dennis Olsson 00:42:21 00:12:38
39 N/A Daniel Holmström 00:42:22 00:12:39
40 N/A Ingemar Lindgren 00:42:32 00:12:49
41 N/A Jonny Lanz 00:42:39 00:12:56
42 N/A popiuc marius Flying_hippos 00:42:42 00:12:59
43 N/A Philip Engstrand Umara sc 00:42:45 00:13:02
44 N/A Jens Boström Sockertoppen IF 00:42:46 00:13:03
45 13 Fredrik Olofsson 00:42:51 00:13:08
46 N/A Andreas Bengtsson Nyedshov 00:42:57 00:13:14
46 123 Daniel Granström Bergslöparna 00:42:57 00:13:14
46 N/A Lars-Olof Leander 00:42:57 00:13:14
49 N/A Jenny Lindblom Faik 00:42:58 00:13:15
50 N/A Håkan Klippenbock 00:43:12 00:13:29
Previous
Next