Leaderboard - Höstutmaning - 10km - Löpning - Oktober

# Name Club Time Diff
1 N/A Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:35:08 00:00:00
2 N/A Niklas Bergsten 00:43:36 00:08:28
3 N/A Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:44:38 00:09:30
4 N/A Markus åhrman 00:46:12 00:11:04
5 N/A Patrik Wallerskog 00:46:52 00:11:44
6 N/A Erik Jakobsson 00:48:36 00:13:28
7 N/A Anders Ryberg 00:48:41 00:13:33
8 N/A Jenny Lindblom Faik 00:50:02 00:14:54
9 N/A pejoz@hotmail.com J 00:51:15 00:16:07
10 N/A Johan Öberg 00:51:33 00:16:25
11 N/A Carl-Johan Nymark Stockholm 00:51:36 00:16:28
12 N/A Ninni Oxenholt 00:51:40 00:16:32
13 N/A Elin Nordgren Team Kajsa🖤 00:52:12 00:17:04
14 N/A Oscar Lennell 00:52:21 00:17:13
15 N/A Erik Gyllenstierna 00:52:38 00:17:30
16 N/A Christer Lennell 00:52:52 00:17:44
17 N/A Stefan Litzén Solvikingarna 00:52:56 00:17:48
18 N/A Michelle Berndtsson 00:53:16 00:18:08
19 N/A Adam Jäderkvist Skillingaryds FK 00:53:19 00:18:11
20 N/A Niklas Brandt 00:53:24 00:18:16
21 N/A Micke André 00:53:49 00:18:41
22 N/A Kristian Lidbeck 00:53:51 00:18:43
23 N/A Tobias Westling 00:53:57 00:18:49
24 N/A Emma Carlberg Du&Jag 00:55:14 00:20:06
25 N/A Andreas Adolfsson 00:56:02 00:20:54
26 N/A Erik Donnér 00:56:40 00:21:32
27 N/A William Strand Elclassicosweden 00:56:50 00:21:42
28 N/A Jannie Lithman 00:57:18 00:22:10
29 N/A Mattias Eriksson 00:57:31 00:22:23
30 N/A Caroline Winqvist 00:59:17 00:24:09
31 N/A Nika Baindurov 00:59:36 00:24:28
32 N/A Robert Bunting 01:00:06 00:24:58
33 N/A Johan Krushammar 01:00:49 00:25:41
34 N/A Dorthe Andersen 01:01:24 00:26:16
35 N/A Jane Malmfeldt 01:03:40 00:28:32
36 N/A Hellen Jobs-Kronberg Sweden Runners 01:03:43 00:28:35
37 N/A Åsa Bengtsson Team snigel 01:03:49 00:28:41
37 N/A Micael Berglund 01:03:49 00:28:41
39 N/A Georg Schramm 01:05:53 00:30:45
40 N/A Veronica Nyberg 01:06:51 00:31:43
41 N/A Hans Westerback Lidingö 01:08:43 00:33:35
42 N/A Sami Bhatti SwePak Kista 01:09:49 00:34:41
43 N/A Anette Olsson Gymmetihammenhog 01:11:08 00:36:00
44 N/A Patrik Wigren 01:12:28 00:37:20
45 N/A Theresa Gustafsson 01:15:12 00:40:04
46 N/A Sandra A Lund 01:16:36 00:41:28
47 N/A Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 01:19:39 00:44:31
48 N/A Lars-Göran Olausson Team Blekinge 01:21:03 00:45:55
49 N/A Jan Jansson 01:29:15 00:54:07
50 N/A Jan Hedestam Team Nordic Trail 01:36:29 01:01:21
Previous
Next