Result list - Jönköping Marathon Virtual Edition+

# Name Club Time Diff
1 4011 Mikael Sejdhage 02:50:52 00:00:00
2 4264 Andrew Stockton Adidas Runners Copenhagen 02:51:52 00:01:00
3 4055 Emil Svahn 02:57:30 00:06:38
4 4013 Mattias Dahlgren Ekhagens IF 02:59:28 00:08:36
5 4312 Micael Lindqvist Apladalens LK 03:03:47 00:12:55
6 4337 Micael Waldenborg Örebro AIK 03:04:38 00:13:46
7 4097 Frank Johan Ahlberg IF Linnéa 03:04:48 00:13:56
8 4161 Henrik Nyström Trivalo AB 03:06:38 00:15:46
9 4686 Pär Johansson Apladalens Löparklubb 03:10:30 00:19:38
10 4268 Andreas Linder
11 4334 Wolfgang Malik Mariestads AIF
12 4050 Björn Isaksson IKHP 03:21:40 00:30:48
13 4296 Patrik Dahlberg Jönköpings OK 03:22:22 00:31:30
14 4075 Mathias Johansson Umara Sportsclub
15 4258 Simon Tingåker 03:28:20 00:37:28
16 4322 Susanne Åkerberg Ängby Runners 03:28:28 00:37:36
17 4157 Sandra Södergren Fif Gnistan
18 4235 Martin Olsson HÖKENSÅS MCK 03:31:22 00:40:30
19 4001 Magnus Thörewik 03:32:30 00:41:38
20 4181 Harald Glans 03:32:46 00:41:54
21 4309 Eric Ingvarsson 03:33:35 00:42:43
22 4141 Felipe Sanhueza Bergslöparna
22 4142 Helena Sanhueza Bergslöparna
24 4224 Anders Ram Lssk 03:34:51 00:43:59
25 4267 Johan Persson SOK Knallen 03:34:53 00:44:01
26 4249 Linda Lindstedt Fjällgatans LK 03:36:51 00:45:59
27 4135 Joel Gustafsson Ryds Glas Runners 03:36:53 00:46:01
28 4123 Richard Uppenberg IKHP
29 4010 Jon Johansson LSSK 03:39:27 00:48:35
30 4291 Oskar Fexner 03:41:18 00:50:26
31 4684 Martin Bergkvist Team Runner´s HIGH IF 03:42:28 00:51:36
32 4341 Jesper Svensson 03:42:44 00:51:52
33 4098 Tina Teppola 03:43:31 00:52:39
34 4315 Joachim Rehn Lewa sport
35 4307 Andreas Karlsson Köpingskamraterna
36 4119 Hanna Ahl
37 4023 Hans Brolin runacademy IF
38 4138 Gerhard Nicklasson Umara sports club 03:44:42 00:53:50
39 4127 André Jöraas 03:44:49 00:53:57
39 4242 Jenny Rohdin 03:44:49 00:53:57
41 4090 Isak Danell Team Runner´s HIGH IF 03:46:15 00:55:23
42 4103 Johannes Byrling 03:46:31 00:55:39
43 4218 Anders Andersen Taco Runners 03:47:01 00:56:09
44 4338 Richard Löwenborg Roma IF 03:47:14 00:56:22
45 4676 Mattias Ekman Apladalens LK 03:47:22 00:56:30
46 4250 Linda Nihlén 03:48:11 00:57:19
47 4320 Rickard Persson IFK Skövde FIK
48 4321 Erik Pettersson
49 4262 Stefano Bassi 03:49:17 00:58:25
50 4672 Gustav Pettersson Vegan Runners IK 03:49:47 00:58:55
Previous
Next