Result list - World Virtual Challenge 5k Sept 2021

# Name Club Time Diff
1 699 Joakim Sandberg 00:19:57 +00:00
2 Martin Stjern Stenungsundslöparna 00:20:28 +00:31
3 Jonas Ahrnberg Lilla Edet Represent 00:20:52 +00:55
4 Jonas Palmqvist 00:21:27 +01:30
5 Robert Fogelberg Sockertoppenif.se 00:21:47 +01:50
6 Michael Bachmann 00:23:18 +03:21
7 Ronny Fredriksson Karlskrona SOK 00:23:42 +03:45
8 Ulrika Eklöf Inte 00:23:51 +03:54
9 Ola Nilsson JOBmeal AB 00:24:47 +04:50
10 Erik Grönlund 00:24:52 +04:55

Other races

11 Martin Larsson 00:25:22 +05:25
12 666 Christian Eriksson Lkpg 00:25:32 +05:35
13 Nader Charmi 00:25:41 +05:44
14 Michael Bengtsson Veinge Runnerz 00:25:42 +05:45
15 Carolina Arnell Jämshög 00:25:53 +05:56
16 Zengxun Wang 00:26:12 +06:15
17 Thony Ragnarsson 00:26:16 +06:19
18 Vincent Tang 00:26:30 +06:33
19 Olaf Brock 00:26:54 +06:57
20 Lachezar L Eldh 00:27:07 +07:10
21 Hans Malmfelt 00:27:12 +07:15
22 Susanne Nilsson 00:27:17 +07:20
23 Magnus Axelsson Swazi Aid 00:27:20 +07:23
24 Mathias Manneklint Senoren 00:27:23 +07:26
25 100 Arne Alping Team Torrekulla 00:27:27 +07:30
26 Mikael Anlér 00:27:51 +07:54
27 Monika O Håkan Hansson Getinge 00:28:03 +08:06
28 Amanda Crowther-Martel Guernsey 00:28:21 +08:24
29 Åsa Lovén Pif Södertälje 00:28:28 +08:31
29 555 Robert Bunting 00:28:28 +08:31
31 Thomas Wihlman Northern trail runner 00:28:35 +08:38
32 168 Wai Wong Obiwai Runner 00:28:37 +08:40
33 Johanna Jansson 00:29:06 +09:09
34 Peter Åslund Sköldis & Bläckis 00:29:08 +09:11
35 Stefan Heffler 00:29:14 +09:17
36 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:30:36 +10:39
37 Kristina Karlin EIF 00:31:00 +11:03
38 ofentse mokele 00:31:07 +11:10
39 Ulrika Hansson 00:31:11 +11:14
40 Anna Nilsson Bokinge 00:31:14 +11:17
41 84134 Patrik Blomqvist Ånge Atletklubb 00:31:30 +11:33
42 7 Karolina Fransson Ethel döttrar 00:31:56 +11:59
43 Mikael Andersson Södertälje 00:32:01 +12:04
44 Prashanth Ganada Rudramuny 00:32:23 +12:26
45 Marie Österberg 00:32:35 +12:38
46 Tiina Konu 00:33:04 +13:07
47 Hishyar Perwer 00:33:31 +13:34
48 Britta Nilsson 00:33:34 +13:37
49 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 00:33:58 +14:01
50 Wan Mohd Hafiz Wan Mustopha 00:34:35 +14:38
51 Sebastian Wennerström 00:35:32 +15:35
52 Maria Persson 00:35:38 +15:41
53 Petra Edvinsson 00:35:41 +15:44
54 Jenny Lönnblad 00:36:34 +16:37
55 Hanna FH 00:36:54 +16:57
56 Marie Lönnblad-Björkholm 00:37:10 +17:13
57 Anette Westman 00:37:29 +17:32
58 AnneLie Fredlund 00:37:31 +17:34
59 Susanne Flood 00:37:52 +17:55
60 Agneta Möller 00:38:09 +18:12
61 Filip Johansson 00:38:59 +19:02
62 My Kåberg 00:39:01 +19:04
63 Berit Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 00:41:18 +21:21
64 Karin Lindahl Runacademy IF 00:42:37 +22:40
65 1891 Per Olof Martinsson Lonesome runners 01:00:24 +40:27