Result list - Diabetestrampet 100km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 100 Per Broholm Diabetes Raiders 01:15:27 +00:00
2 911 Alex Johansson Maif 02:54:32 +1:39:05
3 73 Rikard Taylor Treberg ck 02:55:29 +1:40:02
4 1983 Göran Larsson Tre Berg CK 02:57:36 +1:42:09
5 13 Magnus Bexell Tre Berg 03:00:52 +1:45:25
6 Bert Stenman CK Guldkedjan 03:10:32 +1:55:05
7 Martin Åberg StrokeRide 03:11:17 +1:55:50
8 Matti Näslund Xcsthlm 03:12:46 +1:57:19
9 88268809 Thomas Wahlman CK UNI 03:17:07 +2:01:40
10 99 Lars Gustafsson Skara CK 03:20:10 +2:04:43

Other races

11 Johan Ekeroot Karlskogacyklisterna 03:21:25 +2:05:58
12 Mattias Gustavsson SCSK 03:21:43 +2:06:16
13 Thomas Axelsson Team Diabetes Riders 03:28:01 +2:12:34
14 Nils Forsell Skellefteå AIK Cykel 03:29:37 +2:14:10
15 156 Thomas Hyrén Svanesunds GIF 03:30:03 +2:14:36
16 Michael Klein TDR 03:31:46 +2:16:19
17 999 Thomas Mannelqvist CK Guldkedjan 03:32:29 +2:17:02
18 Lars-Erik Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 03:39:39 +2:24:12
19 Malin Hellström Norbergs CK 03:44:18 +2:28:51
20 2904 Richard Jonsson Skellefteå AIK Cykel 03:45:03 +2:29:36
21 75 Tommy Wallinder Team Diabetes Riders 03:49:00 +2:33:33
22 1337 Patrik Westelindh Norbergs CK 03:49:34 +2:34:07
23 Lina Crabbe TRGM Kristianstad 03:49:51 +2:34:24
24 Sandra Åstradsson 03:49:59 +2:34:32
25 1 Åsa Gunnarsson TRGMKristianstad 03:50:00 +2:34:33
26 Michael Falk TRGM-Kristianstad 03:50:36 +2:35:09
27 1 Håkan Lindqvist CK Guldkedjan 03:53:49 +2:38:22
28 Jörgen Johansson Backe IF 04:04:35 +2:49:08
29 Lars Grebius enskilt deltagande 04:08:12 +2:52:45
30 Henrik Widlund Team Diabetes Riders 04:08:22 +2:52:55
31 Malin Gustafsson Team diabetesriders 04:08:47 +2:53:20
32 6 Anna Karlsson Tranhult 04:10:58 +2:55:31
33 99 Fredrik Gustafsson Team Diabetes Riders 04:11:17 +2:55:50
34 Mika Alén Randonneur Stockholm 04:17:49 +3:02:22
35 Fredric Raneblom Kungsbacka Cykelklubb 04:18:26 +3:02:59
36 Liv Hector 04:20:18 +3:04:51
37 7227 Johanna Mörtberg 04:20:20 +3:04:53
38 Thomas Egrelius Team Diabetes Riders 04:27:13 +3:11:46
39 Ulrika Klein TDR 04:31:08 +3:15:41
40 Sanna Hedström 04:35:12 +3:19:45
41 Maria Singh 04:36:48 +3:21:21
42 333 Rickard Forshäll Fredrikshof 04:47:24 +3:31:57
43 2021 Caroline Solhamre Kårtorps IF 04:52:42 +3:37:15
44 999 Markus Nilsson Team Albin 04:54:32 +3:39:05
45 Helena Törnelius Jumkils IF 04:59:54 +3:44:27
46 18111 Marika Rooth 05:00:00 +3:44:33
47 Jenny Furtenbach 05:03:06 +3:47:39
48 Daniel Rooth 05:03:28 +3:48:01
49 Maria Gustafsson Team Rynkeby Kristianstad 05:03:32 +3:48:05
50 Hinkas spelar 05:03:39 +3:48:12
51 Helena Hurdén 05:05:00 +3:49:33
52 Tomas Garate 05:07:05 +3:51:38
53 Lina Lagerström 05:09:07 +3:53:40
54 Anna Arnerdal 05:15:17 +3:59:50
55 Christina Kopperud Lidköping VSK 05:36:35 +4:21:08
56 Patrik Hermansson 05:49:55 +4:34:28
57 Jalle Sigurdsson 05:51:42 +4:36:15
58 Helena Svensson 06:04:18 +4:48:51
59 Mattias Svensson 06:33:16 +5:17:49
60 Steffen Karlsson 07:29:21 +6:13:54
61 1512 Ronny Bengtsson Team våga vägga 07:33:40 +6:18:13
62 Christian Malmborg Team Diabetes Riders 07:34:31 +6:19:04
63 Tarja Hellström 08:17:41 +7:02:14
64 Marina Malmberg Uppsala 09:55:55 +8:40:28
65 Lina Hällström 10:44:37 +9:29:10