Result list - Runstreak 2021 #2.23

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Johan Lång 00:07:01 +00:00
2 Henrik Bernström 00:07:37 +00:36
3 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:07:38 +00:37
3 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:38 +00:37
5 Anna Feldt 00:07:42 +00:41
5 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:07:42 +00:41
7 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:07:56 +00:55
8 Lisa Mässing 00:08:09 +01:08
8 Thony Ragnarsson 00:08:09 +01:08
10 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:08:18 +01:17
11 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:08:28 +01:27
12 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:08:30 +01:29
13 Joel Arvstrand 00:08:38 +01:37
14 Mikael Lätti 00:08:42 +01:41
15 Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:08:53 +01:52
16 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:08:58 +01:57
17 Anna Hinton 00:09:05 +02:04
18 Sara Edlund 00:09:15 +02:14
19 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:17 +02:16
19 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:09:17 +02:16
21 Patrik Svensson 00:09:20 +02:19
22 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:09:23 +02:22
23 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:09:39 +02:38
24 Lollo Svensson 00:09:45 +02:44
25 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:09:49 +02:48
26 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:09:56 +02:55
27 Pia Andersson 00:09:59 +02:58
28 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:10:20 +03:19
29 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:26 +03:25
30 Hans Westgren Werner 00:10:27 +03:26
31 Gesine Ljungman 00:10:30 +03:29
32 Michaela Gavlén 00:10:33 +03:32
33 Malin Denbow 00:10:55 +03:54
34 Lars Andersson 00:10:56 +03:55
35 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:10:58 +03:57
36 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:11:00 +03:59
37 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:11:01 +04:00
38 Anne Månsson 00:11:03 +04:02
39 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:11:10 +04:09
40 Susanne Lindgren 00:11:27 +04:26
41 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:11:37 +04:36
42 Katarina Dahl 00:12:11 +05:10
43 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:12:12 +05:11
44 Gunilla Lundin 00:12:32 +05:31
45 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:12:36 +05:35
46 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:13:04 +06:03
47 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:13:38 +06:37
48 Jan Jansson 00:13:50 +06:49
49 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:13:52 +06:51
50 Åsa Bengtsson Team Snigel 00:13:59 +06:58
51 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:14:20 +07:19
52 Åsa Öman Gräll 00:14:33 +07:32
53 Eva Olsson Team Nordic Trail 00:14:49 +07:48
54 Carola Altin 00:15:12 +08:11
55 Malin Ewen 00:15:40 +08:39
56 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:16:05 +09:04
57 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:18:25 +11:24
58 Arvo Harjula 00:18:42 +11:41
59 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:20:18 +13:17
60 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:21:55 +14:54