Result list - RaceONE - November 2km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 00:06:07 +00:00
2 Jonny Sammils 00:07:31 +01:24
3 Ulf Jonsson 00:09:06 +02:59
4 Carl-Johan Nymark Stockholm Norra 00:09:13 +03:06
5 Anders Karlsson 00:09:53 +03:46
6 Linda J. S. 00:09:55 +03:48
6 Mette Berg Fredriksen 00:09:55 +03:48
8 Christoffer Hansson 00:09:58 +03:51
9 Johan smurfen Klafver IBF Tranås 00:10:26 +04:19
10 Louise Malmö 00:10:36 +04:29

Other races

11 Daniel Johansson AXA Sports Club 00:10:48 +04:41
12 Vincent Tang 00:10:58 +04:51
13 Kjell Andersson 00:11:04 +04:57
14 Oscar Adielsson Umara Sports Club 00:11:10 +05:03
15 Henrik Stjernqvist 00:11:11 +05:04
16 Rolf Törnqvist Ulricehamn 00:11:13 +05:06
17 Marina Baleiro 00:11:17 +05:10
18 Petra Barrsten 00:11:40 +05:33
19 Lena Lyrstrand Team Hjärtat 00:11:44 +05:37
20 Kriengsak Harnkijroong Thailand 🇹🇭 00:11:49 +05:42
21 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:12:02 +05:55
22 Robert Bunting 00:12:03 +05:56
23 Monica Segelsjö Runacademy 00:12:05 +05:58
24 Hanna Olofsson 00:12:30 +06:23
25 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 00:12:31 +06:24
26 Helena Eriksson 00:13:01 +06:54
26 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:13:01 +06:54
29 Victoria Odheim Gustafsson Runacademy 00:13:10 +07:03
30 Jörgen Johansson Backe IF 00:13:19 +07:12
31 Jeanette Thorsell Buskhyttans sportklubb 00:13:22 +07:15
32 Carolina Hoffman 00:13:29 +07:22
33 Hanna FH 00:13:39 +07:32
34 Margareta Biström 00:14:01 +07:54
35 Jupiter Stardust Shetland 00:14:06 +07:59
36 Agneta Prammefors 00:14:08 +08:01
37 Agneta Möller 00:14:19 +08:12
38 Nathalie Marteaux 00:14:41 +08:34
39 Sarah Hjelte 00:14:51 +08:44
40 Ulla Strömberg 00:14:57 +08:50
41 Johanna Guschlbauer 00:15:14 +09:07
42 Carola Altin 00:15:15 +09:08
43 Andreas Söderström 00:15:37 +09:30
44 Cristina Brehmer 00:17:05 +10:58
45 Magnus Antonsson 00:17:07 +11:00
46 Madeleine Larsson Vi bryr oss inte 00:17:46 +11:39
47 Lisbet Martinsson 00:17:47 +11:40
48 Mikael Blomgren Aranäsgymnasiet Bygg & anläggning 00:17:58 +11:51
49 Jan Jansson 00:18:14 +12:07
50 Elin Broström 00:18:23 +12:16
51 Anna-Lena Backa 00:18:36 +12:29
52 Elisabeth Rosendahl Runacademy 00:19:49 +13:42
53 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:20:15 +14:08
54 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:20:56 +14:49
55 Therese Halvardsson IFK Umeå 00:22:11 +16:04
56 Ylva Larsson Inget 00:22:19 +16:12
57 Neea A. Löfvenberg Kalmar Rc 00:23:57 +17:50
58 Hanna Berntsson 00:24:14 +18:07
59 Christian Lauritsen 00:29:56 +23:49
60 AnnBritt Bibbi Henriksson Tallsjöns Fritidsförening 00:33:12 +27:05
61 Evelien van Neutigem 00:36:06 +29:59
62 Oliver Törnström 00:37:50 +31:43
63 Joei Törnström Törnströms 00:44:24 +38:17