Result list - ISS - Ta hand om din hälsa

# Name Club Distance
1 Thomas Engelbrektsson Region VÄST 5.62 km
2 Josefine Larsson Commercial Mean Machines 5.00 km
3 Anna Petersson Alingsås 4.96 km
4 Sebastian Brocker Alströmer 4.88 km
5 Peter Hultén Region Väst 4.80 km
6 Oscar Sillén KPMGSTHLM 4.75 km
7 Therese Moller KMA WALK THE TALK 4.73 km
8 Sofia Thörnkvist FMS&Insight 4.53 km
9 Christoffer Holm SKF KÖKET 4.46 km
10 Lise Klein VICOSC&CO 4.30 km

Other races

11 Anna Jutevik TeamProdBase 4.30 km
12 Magnus Härle TM2021 4.04 km
13 Fredrik Lundberg Team IT 3.79 km
14 Carolina Vidalve FMS&Insight 3.59 km
15 Jörgen Svahn Team IT 3.55 km
16 Maria Johansson Region Väst 3.51 km
17 Jessica Lindqvist KMA WALK THE TALK 3.46 km
18 Elin Kämpe SLT 3.46 km
19 Andreas Thorling SLT 3.45 km
20 Birgitta Langton One Team 3.43 km
21 Cissi Tugén FMS&Insight 3.42 km
22 Patric Söderberg FMS&Insight 3.38 km
23 Eva-Karin Byström Region SYD 3.33 km
24 Caroline Brunberg VICOSC&CO 3.30 km
25 Maria Åström VICOSC&CO 3.29 km
26 Linda Andersson Norrlands björnar 3.28 km
27 Jessica Almberger Commercial Mean Machines 3.26 km
28 Patrik Åkerman ISS TELENOR KARLSKRONA 3.24 km
29 Karin Käck Alingsås 3.21 km
30 Anna Hovnert Commercial Mean Machines 3.12 km
31 Helena Lindgren Alingsås 3.11 km
32 Anders Jansson FMS&Insight 3.08 km
33 Ulrika Södergren Andersson SLT 3.04 km
34 Martin Klein En trivsam resa 3.02 km
35 Susanne Lundström Region VÄST 2.96 km
36 John Magnusson ISS Telenor Karlskrona 2.95 km
37 Kim Friberg P&C 2.93 km
38 Gabriel Lindgren Cortés P&C 2.92 km
39 Ana Morales P&C 2.92 km
40 Per-Ola Juliusson OP/CPP 2.92 km
41 Erwin Visser Väst är bäst 2.91 km
42 Anne Myllykoski Norrlands björnar 2.91 km
43 Mona Nilsson OP/CPP 2.89 km
44 Anette Gustafsson Väst är bäst 2.89 km
45 Patrik Dahle En trivsam resa 2.89 km
46 Mathias Thorén OP/CPP 2.89 km
47 Majvor Gustafsson Väst är bäst 2.88 km
48 Anna Thorslund P&C 2.88 km
49 Malin Edbom P&C 2.87 km
50 Michaela Kemppainen Norrlands Björnar 2.84 km
51 Linn Jakobsson Persson P&C 2.83 km
52 Thomad Sajland Region Väst 2.73 km
53 Susanne Björkman OP/CPP 2.68 km
54 Monica Sutinen SamLaget 2.66 km
55 Maria Delby En trivsam resa 2.64 km
56 Alexander Keder En trivsam resa 2.57 km
57 Lotta Hellström VÄST är bäst 2.56 km
58 Lena Nordin P&C 2.54 km
59 Gun Sirenius Team IT 2.53 km
60 Kristin Svensson Commercial Mean Machines 2.47 km
61 Lena Borgman Transport,västtrafik 2.43 km
62 Jens Holmberg SLT 2.31 km
63 Bang orn Thanaphanitsin Energy 2.30 km
64 Victoria Quidel One Team 2.23 km
65 Mariette Kangas SamLaget 2.23 km
66 Cissi Folcker Commericial Mean Machines 2.23 km
67 Roland andersson Väst är bäst 2.16 km
68 Jessica Blomqvist VICOSC&CO 2.10 km
69 CC Dickens Commercial Bastards 2.06 km
70 Therese Andersson AFRY 2.04 km
72 Christina Blom Väst är bäst 1.92 km
73 Ida Henriksson SamLaget 1.90 km
74 Djamila Stoilov KMA WALK THE TALK 1.87 km
75 Denise Öberg KMA WALK THE TALK 1.26 km
76 Jessica Thulin AFRY 937 m