Result list - Coronatrampet - 100km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 65 Martin Niklason 03:15:52 +00:00
2 3 Martin Åberg StrokeRide 03:31:33 +15:41
3 76 BO Andersson Hamburgsund IF 03:36:20 +20:28
4 135 Peter Axelsson 03:36:26 +20:34
5 34 Maria Gerlam Team Sector Alarm 03:39:00 +23:08
6 119 Bengt Mattsson Axa Sports Club 03:46:45 +30:53
7 144 Pähr Wessman Norrtälje 03:46:56 +31:04
8 47 Gudrun Linderkers 03:49:34 +33:42
9 132 Helen Ekdahl Yellow Hearts 03:50:04 +34:12
10 6 Eva Campe 03:50:12 +34:20

Other races

11 111 Ebba Samuelsson Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Göteborg 03:53:00 +37:08
12 67 Sara Lundgren 03:59:46 +43:54
13 125 Christopher Rangström 04:02:34 +46:42
14 148 Jonas Ohlsson 04:03:17 +47:25
15 113 Mikael Linton Sweden Runners 04:10:28 +54:36
16 72 Lena Jangvik Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Växjö 04:12:59 +57:07
17 8 Carin Karlsson Team Rynkeby God Morgon Växjö 04:14:22 +58:30
18 134 Thomas Glans 04:18:00 +1:02:08
19 149 Thobias Hilmer 04:19:08 +1:03:16
20 84 Ingegerd Aho 04:19:55 +1:04:03
21 102 Ove Östlund 04:24:15 +1:08:23
22 58 Anna Karlgren Cykelkullorna 04:25:06 +1:09:14
23 32 Herborg Andrea Horvei 04:25:10 +1:09:18
24 151 Roger Sundberg Fredrikshof 04:28:12 +1:12:20
25 85 Gunilla Eriksson Brittatorp tk 04:28:25 +1:12:33
26 51 Cathrin Ersbjörs 04:31:39 +1:15:47
27 13 Viktoria Rangström 04:32:49 +1:16:57
28 28 Rickard Rille Jalmelid 04:34:16 +1:18:24
29 27 Sanna Hansson 04:35:17 +1:19:25
30 152 Christer Evhammar Spårvägen CF 04:35:29 +1:19:37
31 97 Stephen McLearnon 04:36:41 +1:20:49
32 126 Karen Ljungman Halmstad Garnisons IF 04:38:07 +1:22:15
33 64 Kurt Wennberg Korpilombolo GIF 04:38:40 +1:22:48
34 53 Karin Segersten Team Aron Gävle 04:40:31 +1:24:39
35 46 Carina Frank 04:41:15 +1:25:23
36 74 Michael Uhrbom 04:43:45 +1:27:53
37 41 Ida Lundin 04:45:00 +1:29:08
37 42 Johan A 04:45:00 +1:29:08
39 83 Mattias Immonen 04:45:09 +1:29:17
40 139 Christina Hultberg 04:45:12 +1:29:20
41 96 Anders Wanhatalo Korpilombolo GIF 04:46:51 +1:30:59
42 124 Denise van Hilst 04:48:00 +1:32:08
43 21 Olof Gullnäs Friskis och svettis 04:49:30 +1:33:38
44 106 Johnni Andersen 04:55:19 +1:39:27
45 22 Christina Kopperud Lidköping VSK 04:56:31 +1:40:39
46 18 Tobias Bobo Strandberg 04:58:25 +1:42:33
47 39 Cecilia Fransson Motala 04:59:37 +1:43:45
48 12 Helena Vennerström 05:02:21 +1:46:29
49 137 Per-Åke Sahlin 05:02:33 +1:46:41
50 136 Anneli Sahlin - 05:03:06 +1:47:14
51 93 Malin Molin 05:07:00 +1:51:08
52 147 Rickard Schalin 05:14:11 +1:58:19
53 55 Magdalena Nygren 05:16:00 +2:00:08
54 116 Peter Hedblom TR-GM Dalarna 05:22:46 +2:06:54
55 24 Ann Bringefors 05:24:00 +2:08:08
56 115 Emelie Strand 05:25:16 +2:09:24
57 30 Jennie Wiklund 05:26:02 +2:10:10
58 112 Marie Rystedt Marma IF 05:26:25 +2:10:33
59 122 Lotta Juhlin 05:27:05 +2:11:13
59 121 Per-Olov Juhlin 05:27:05 +2:11:13
61 107 Caroline Eliasson 05:30:04 +2:14:12
62 146 Magdalena Norrman 05:33:24 +2:17:32
63 109 Kristina Petersson 05:35:00 +2:19:08
64 70 AnnSofie Christensen 05:35:50 +2:19:58
65 100 Peter Ekvall Skånes FF 05:37:26 +2:21:34
66 54 Johanna Lundberg 05:38:05 +2:22:13
67 82 Sissi Karlsson 05:39:17 +2:23:25
68 9 Tove Johansson 05:45:45 +2:29:53
69 11 Dennis Larsen NTI gymnasiet 05:46:34 +2:30:42
70 10 Inge Johansson 05:50:56 +2:35:04
71 143 Lars Vahlen 05:51:08 +2:35:16
72 140 Sofie Eriksson 05:54:58 +2:39:06
73 141 Fredrik Hallin 06:01:53 +2:46:01
74 88 Dextrohelium Uhlman 06:04:55 +2:49:03
75 130 Jenny Johansson 06:14:51 +2:58:59
76 40 Frida Pauli 06:18:38 +3:02:46
77 75 Paulina Runnestad 06:22:28 +3:06:36
78 90 Christer Wendel 06:23:43 +3:07:51
79 127 Alexandra Dalling 06:24:39 +3:08:47
79 128 Mats Dalling 06:24:39 +3:08:47
81 36 Malin Adolfsson 06:26:00 +3:10:08
82 7 Sabina Radoukanova 06:30:01 +3:14:09
83 45 Malin Norman 06:31:53 +3:16:01
84 38 Hanna Bladh 06:54:53 +3:39:01
85 101 Anne-Christine Nilsson 07:03:02 +3:47:10
86 118 Josefin Olsson 07:13:00 +3:57:08
87 94 Martina Wessberg 07:15:00 +3:59:08
88 99 Helena Tomelius 09:07:00 +5:51:08
89 117 Susanne Kalicka-Lindgren 10:20:01 +7:04:09
90 108 Robert Eliason 11:21:05 +8:05:13
91 89 Robin Uhlman 11:40:15 +8:24:23
92 150 Helén E M Team Rynkeby God Morgon Halland 15:02:00 +11:46:08
93 110 Niclas Könighofer 18:30:00 +15:14:08