Result list - Altra Walkstreak #2.20

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:57 +00:00
2 Hans Westgren Werner 00:08:33 +00:36
3 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:10:36 +02:39
4 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:12:24 +04:27
5 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:12:55 +04:58
6 Malin Hammarström 00:13:49 +05:52
7 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:14:05 +06:08
8 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:14:07 +06:10
9 Yvonne Lindwall 00:15:38 +07:41
10 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:15:50 +07:53
11 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:16:05 +08:08
12 Ylva Backing alacs 00:16:14 +08:17
13 Linda Cromstedt 00:16:19 +08:22
14 Marie Nilsson 00:16:31 +08:34
15 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:16:42 +08:45
16 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:59 +09:02
17 Marie Johansson 00:17:00 +09:03
18 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:17:08 +09:11
19 Tomas Söreling 00:17:27 +09:30
20 Gördis Nilsson Sankt Olofs IF 00:17:32 +09:35
21 Britt Söreling 00:17:33 +09:36
22 Malin Westerlund 00:17:37 +09:40
22 Sara Önneby 00:17:37 +09:40
24 Eva Tander 00:17:44 +09:47
25 Jan Jansson 00:17:45 +09:48
26 Karin Dahlberg 00:17:48 +09:51
27 Elisabeth Olsson 00:18:00 +10:03
28 Carola Altin 00:18:05 +10:08
29 Camilla Tageson 00:18:26 +10:29
30 Anna Ahldén 00:18:48 +10:51
31 Paula Andersson 00:19:15 +11:18
32 Annika Kanto 00:19:29 +11:32
33 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:19:43 +11:46
33 Ulla Paulsson 00:19:43 +11:46
35 Christer Kanto 00:19:57 +12:00
36 Malin Rosén 00:20:11 +12:14
37 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:20:21 +12:24
38 Stig Gleisner 00:20:28 +12:31
39 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:21:08 +13:11
40 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:21:16 +13:19
41 Anna Josephson 00:21:23 +13:26
42 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:22:22 +14:25
43 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:22:50 +14:53
44 Latifa Gharbi 00:23:19 +15:22
45 Karin Stål Team99 00:23:39 +15:42
46 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:23:44 +15:47
47 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:24:43 +16:46
48 Pher Tomasson 00:25:20 +17:23
49 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:25:32 +17:35
50 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:27:39 +19:42
51 Ingalill Ridemark 00:29:11 +21:14