Result list - Lidingöloppet 30@Hemma 2020

# Name Club Time Diff
1 N/A Joakim Nielsen Team Ik Hybris 02:18:28 00:00:00
2 N/A Stefan Björgården Uppsala 02:27:45 00:09:17
3 N/A Stefan Karlsson Team Blekinge 02:33:19 00:14:51
4 N/A Tommy Berggren Karlslunds IF SF 02:41:46 00:23:18
5 N/A Rihards Darzins Almby ik 02:42:11 00:23:43
6 N/A Annelie Buller Granlund 02:42:27 00:23:59
7 N/A Kristina Wickman 02:44:54 00:26:26
8 N/A Mikael Hogberg Kungsbacka Cykelklubb 02:45:32 00:27:04
9 N/A per hellstrand Dorotea IF 02:49:26 00:30:58
10 N/A Kunal Bhatia 02:51:23 00:32:55
11 N/A Stina Eliasson 02:54:21 00:35:53
12 N/A Robert Bunting 02:54:30 00:36:02
13 N/A Bengt Mattsson 03:08:56 00:50:28
14 N/A Thomas Hansson 03:09:04 00:50:36
15 N/A Helen Asplind 03:09:06 00:50:38
16 N/A Daniel Helmersson 03:11:43 00:53:15
17 N/A Pontus Ström 03:21:08 01:02:40
18 N/A Jennie Ahlin Tgf 03:23:13 01:04:45
19 N/A Frida Wedlund 03:24:03 01:05:35
20 N/A Anders Mattisson 03:28:45 01:10:17
21 N/A Therese Berggren 03:31:34 01:13:06
22 N/A Theres Holm Ride of Hope 03:33:50 01:15:22
23 N/A Mikael Karlsson FSOK 03:34:18 01:15:50
24 N/A Helena Raaby Kungsbacka CK 03:43:06 01:24:38
25 N/A Daniel Johansson Axa sc 03:46:00 01:27:32
26 N/A Karin Scotting 03:46:22 01:27:54
27 N/A Siw Hedlin Axa sc 03:50:01 01:31:33
28 N/A Patrick Streith Sibirien Alet Klubb 03:52:06 01:33:38
29 N/A Latifa Gharbi TSM Running 03:52:20 01:33:52
30 N/A Torbjörn Edgren 03:54:59 01:36:31
31 N/A Malin Nordström Team Rynkeby 04:18:25 01:59:57
32 N/A Ebba Kroon 04:19:13 02:00:45
33 N/A Erika Dalberg 04:22:29 02:04:01
34 N/A Fredrik Arvidson Ödeshögs SK 04:22:31 02:04:03
35 N/A Jim Kron 04:23:41 02:05:13
36 N/A Ola Sandberg 04:25:13 02:06:45
37 N/A Lena Jansson 04:25:40 02:07:12
38 N/A Bo Ristvall 04:26:10 02:07:42
39 N/A Emma Guse Växjö löparklubb 04:32:18 02:13:50
40 N/A Malou Guse Växjö löparklubb 04:32:30 02:14:02
41 N/A Isabelle Knutsson 04:42:50 02:24:22
42 N/A Anna Sjöholm Lonesome Runners 04:50:21 02:31:53
43 N/A Christine Andreasson-Matuszewski Team Snigel 04:50:28 02:32:00
44 N/A Anders Björklin Valbo 05:23:05 03:04:37
45 N/A Annika Bengtsson Söderåsens fk 05:36:50 03:18:22