Result list - Runstreak 2021 #2.16

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:07:21 +00:00
2 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:37 +00:16
3 Anna Feldt 00:07:42 +00:21
4 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:07:46 +00:25
5 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:07:58 +00:37
6 Joel Arvstrand 00:08:11 +00:50
6 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:08:11 +00:50
8 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:08:20 +00:59
9 Thony Ragnarsson 00:08:24 +01:03
10 Pia Andersson 00:08:28 +01:07
11 Henrik Bernström 00:08:35 +01:14
12 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:08:39 +01:18
13 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:08:41 +01:20
14 Frida Hagelbrand Östersund 00:08:53 +01:32
15 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:08:56 +01:35
16 Maria Wernersson Esrange FF 00:08:57 +01:36
17 Anders Pettersson 00:09:15 +01:54
17 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:09:15 +01:54
19 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:09:18 +01:57
20 Mikael Lätti 00:09:24 +02:03
21 Michaela Gavlén 00:09:27 +02:06
21 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:09:27 +02:06
23 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:09:35 +02:14
24 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:45 +02:24
25 Per Dahlström 00:09:46 +02:25
26 Patrik Svensson 00:09:52 +02:31
27 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:09:56 +02:35
28 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:10:00 +02:39
29 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:10:04 +02:43
30 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:07 +02:46
31 Katarina Dahl 00:10:09 +02:48
32 Åsa Bengtsson Team Snigel 00:10:21 +03:00
33 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:10:29 +03:08
34 Lisa Mässing 00:10:47 +03:26
35 Lars Andersson 00:10:52 +03:31
36 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:11:03 +03:42
37 Sara Edlund 00:11:24 +04:03
38 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:11:25 +04:04
39 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:11:33 +04:12
40 Susanne Lindgren 00:11:58 +04:37
41 Hans Westgren Werner 00:12:03 +04:42
42 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:12:11 +04:50
43 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:12:17 +04:56
44 Malin Denbow 00:12:28 +05:07
45 Lollo Svensson 00:12:29 +05:08
46 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:13:09 +05:48
47 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:14:11 +06:50
48 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:14:31 +07:10
49 Gunilla Lundin 00:14:42 +07:21
50 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:14:57 +07:36
51 Arvo Harjula 00:15:00 +07:39
52 Eva Olsson Team Nordic Trail 00:15:11 +07:50
53 Anne Månsson 00:15:57 +08:36
54 Ann-Marie Nyström HHC 00:16:07 +08:46
55 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:19:56 +12:35
56 Gesine Ljungman 00:22:42 +15:21