Result list - 80k - EcoTrail Virtual Challenge 2021

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Conrad Watt 05:42:03 +00:00
2 Eoin Flynn Ecotrail Wicklow 05:55:00 +12:57
3 REY SAJULGA 06:10:06 +28:03
4 Gavin Byrne 06:32:23 +50:20
5 Helder Fernandes 06:45:28 +1:03:25
6 Diarmuid Canning 06:54:00 +1:11:57
7 Reaubourg Benoît 06:56:52 +1:14:49
8 Vivi Stil 07:07:03 +1:25:00
9 Gimel Samuel 07:10:28 +1:28:25
10 Antony Barais 07:11:26 +1:29:23

Other races

11 Eoin O Shea 07:15:19 +1:33:16
12 Cyril Vautier 07:17:20 +1:35:17
13 Cathal Phelan 07:29:20 +1:47:17
14 Bertrand Drouelle 07:30:25 +1:48:22
15 Robert Cimander 07:31:11 +1:49:08
16 Sara Häggström Sigtuna 07:31:54 +1:49:51
17 Fabio Baltieri 07:33:54 +1:51:51
18 Jonis Joning Sweat More Bleed Less 07:43:06 +2:01:03
19 Stephane Lemee 07:44:11 +2:02:08
20 363 Christelle Didier 07:47:02 +2:04:59
21 Gordon Place IMRA 07:50:27 +2:08:24
22 Jacky GIRODON Jack & Jess 07:50:52 +2:08:49
23 Justine HOUTEER MAGNI 07:51:35 +2:09:32
24 Franck Hernandez Prazdelys sommand alpinisme 07:53:01 +2:10:58
25 Richie Houlihan 07:54:35 +2:12:32
26 Declan Byrne 07:55:08 +2:13:05
27 Aidan Moriarty 08:01:15 +2:19:12
28 344 saad alhinaidi 08:09:37 +2:27:34
29 Angie Dessilly 08:11:21 +2:29:18
30 251 Sharon Carney 08:13:00 +2:30:57
31 Xavier de la Salle 08:16:33 +2:34:30
32 Peignard Sophie 08:20:06 +2:38:03
33 1810 Maryro Mendez LRC 08:23:55 +2:41:52
34 Marta Divall 08:25:12 +2:43:09
35 Marie-Pierre Arminjon 08:27:32 +2:45:29
36 Bergerat Frédéric 08:31:21 +2:49:18
37 Morgan Truchon 08:32:09 +2:50:06
38 DELACOUX GIL RUN'IN CREDIT MUTUEL & CIC 08:36:31 +2:54:28
39 147 Robin Mitton 08:45:16 +3:03:13
40 96 Stéphane Rivain 08:48:13 +3:06:10
41 Stéphanie Schneider 08:48:37 +3:06:34
42 Pascal Jandeau 08:48:54 +3:06:51
43 Ute Baird 08:49:15 +3:07:12
44 PAUL TITART RCB 08:50:43 +3:08:40
45 Thomas Rob-Ano 09:02:26 +3:20:23
46 Tassart Maxime 09:21:45 +3:39:42
47 Christophe GUERIN 09:24:15 +3:42:12
48 Arnout Brouwershaven 09:29:04 +3:47:01
49 Eoin Mac Eochaidh 09:36:50 +3:54:47
50 Michael Dillon 09:47:14 +4:05:11
51 Denis Rault 09:59:51 +4:17:48
52 408 Thi Hong hanh DUDAS 10:02:40 +4:20:37
53 Isabelle Wasmes 10:10:45 +4:28:42
54 Francoise Lallemand 10:11:04 +4:29:01
55 Nicolas Ross 10:12:06 +4:30:03
56 6767 Shaun Croft Ecotrail Geneve 10:21:10 +4:39:07
57 Benoît Hansez 10:24:09 +4:42:06
58 314 Florent Poignard Team red Altra et terre de running Dreux 10:28:08 +4:46:05
59 Ashling O'Brien 11:21:38 +5:39:35
60 312 Serban Mihai 11:43:47 +6:01:44
61 Vini Cardoso 11:52:00 +6:09:57
62 Jean-pierre Noppe 11:58:04 +6:16:01
63 stephane daniel 12:36:13 +6:54:10
64 OSAMA AFIF 13:35:58 +7:53:55
65 228 Haslina Eliza Hamzah 18:52:21 +13:10:18