Resultatlista - Runstreak 2021 #2.17

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Henrik Bernström 00:07:00 +00:00
2 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:13 +00:13
3 Anna Feldt 00:07:18 +00:18
4 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:07:55 +00:55
5 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:07:56 +00:56
6 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:07:57 +00:57
7 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:08:03 +01:03
8 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:08:05 +01:05
9 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:08:11 +01:11
10 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:08:12 +01:12
11 Thony Ragnarsson 00:08:15 +01:15
12 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:08:25 +01:25
13 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:08:34 +01:34
14 Anna Hinton 00:08:37 +01:37
15 Mikael Lätti 00:08:56 +01:56
16 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:09:18 +02:18
17 Michaela Gavlén 00:09:39 +02:39
18 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:09:43 +02:43
19 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:46 +02:46
20 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:09:50 +02:50
20 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:09:50 +02:50
22 Sara Edlund 00:10:07 +03:07
23 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:08 +03:08
24 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:10:09 +03:09
24 Patrik Svensson 00:10:09 +03:09
26 Pia Andersson 00:10:23 +03:23
27 Joel Arvstrand 00:10:25 +03:25
28 Lisa Mässing 00:10:33 +03:33
29 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:10:34 +03:34
30 Åsa Bengtsson Team Snigel 00:10:36 +03:36
31 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:10:40 +03:40
31 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:10:40 +03:40
33 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:10:48 +03:48
34 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:11:26 +04:26
35 Gunilla Lundin 00:11:29 +04:29
36 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:11:30 +04:30
37 Gesine Ljungman 00:11:48 +04:48
38 Susanne Lindgren 00:12:05 +05:05
39 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:12:42 +05:42
40 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:13:16 +06:16
41 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:13:30 +06:30
42 Lars Andersson 00:13:58 +06:58
43 Katarina Dahl 00:14:05 +07:05
44 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:14:13 +07:13
45 Åsa Öman Gräll 00:14:31 +07:31
46 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:17:20 +10:20
47 Arvo Harjula 00:17:42 +10:42
48 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:18:32 +11:32
49 Anne Månsson 00:19:28 +12:28
50 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:19:29 +12:29
51 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:20:39 +13:39
52 Per Dahlström 25:29:12 +25:22:12