Resultatlista - Altra Walkstreak #2.17

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:08:12 +00:00
2 Anton Gustafsson 00:11:31 +03:19
3 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:12:40 +04:28
4 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:14:11 +05:59
5 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:14:14 +06:02
6 Ann-Marie Nyström 00:14:29 +06:17
7 Karin Dahlberg 00:15:20 +07:08
8 Marie Nilsson 00:15:41 +07:29
9 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:15:49 +07:37
10 Eva Tander 00:16:17 +08:05
11 Linda Cromstedt 00:16:19 +08:07
12 Malin Hammarström 00:16:23 +08:11
13 Britt Söreling 00:16:28 +08:16
14 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:16:31 +08:19
15 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:16:33 +08:21
15 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:16:33 +08:21
17 Ylva Backing alacs 00:16:39 +08:27
18 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:17:03 +08:51
19 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:17:09 +08:57
20 Anne Andersson 00:17:18 +09:06
21 Sara Önneby 00:17:33 +09:21
22 Tomas Söreling 00:17:34 +09:22
23 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:17:49 +09:37
24 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:17:58 +09:46
25 Camilla Tageson 00:18:00 +09:48
25 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:18:00 +09:48
27 Gunilla Ekman Täby IS 00:18:11 +09:59
28 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:18:35 +10:23
29 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:18:37 +10:25
30 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:18:52 +10:40
31 Anna Ahldén 00:19:00 +10:48
32 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:19:15 +11:03
33 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:19:43 +11:31
34 Elisabeth Olsson 00:20:17 +12:05
35 Karin Stål Team99 00:20:18 +12:06
36 Lotta Fasth 00:20:33 +12:21
37 Ulla Paulsson 00:20:39 +12:27
38 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:20:43 +12:31
39 Annika Kanto 00:21:24 +13:12
40 Christer Kanto 00:22:08 +13:56
40 Yvonne Lindwall 00:22:08 +13:56
42 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:23:07 +14:55
43 Paula Andersson 00:23:11 +14:59
44 Anna Josephson 00:24:03 +15:51
45 Ingalill Ridemark 00:24:21 +16:09
46 Stig Gleisner 00:27:08 +18:56
47 Latifa Gharbi 00:31:48 +23:36
48 Malin Westerlund 00:33:33 +25:21
50 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:50:32 +42:20
51 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 01:57:55 +1:49:43