Resultatlista - Coronamilen 21 km

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 50393 Niklas Almers IFK Växjö 01:03:39 00:00:00
2 50365 Joakim Edvardsson Hässleholm Freeflow 01:17:41 00:14:02
3 50035 Anders Persson Ystads IF Friidrott 01:26:07 00:22:28
4 50480 Jon Videfors 01:26:32 00:22:53
5 50075 Evalena Öhlund 01:28:10 00:24:31
6 50307 Jan Öhman Lonesome Runners 01:29:17 00:25:38
7 50473 Mattias Ekman Apladalens LK 01:29:44 00:26:05
8 50367 Marcus Aggebo 01:32:00 00:28:21
9 50418 Jan Waermö Oändlighetens SK 01:32:50 00:29:11
10 50445 Joel Redeskog Åbytorp Running Club 01:33:50 00:30:11
11 50214 Johan Sanner 01:37:32 00:33:53
12 50258 Jens Thuresson Breakfast running 01:37:33 00:33:54
13 50135 Patrik Käll Ik Rex 01:38:10 00:34:31
14 50183 Andreas Söderström Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:38:30 00:34:51
15 50304 Niclas Lauren 01:40:38 00:36:59
16 50338 Anders Nilsson Växjö Löparklubb 01:41:41 00:38:02
17 50006 Mikael Sörling 01:42:15 00:38:36
18 50294 Christofer Carlsson 01:42:34 00:38:55
19 50340 Anders Tegelberg Täby IS 01:42:46 00:39:07
20 50138 Jens Sernbo Team Bunkern 01:43:35 00:39:56
21 50106 Anders Nerpin #nerpinrunners 01:43:49 00:40:10
22 50339 Linda Holmberg 01:44:54 00:41:15
23 50029 Mats ”Ruff” Werme Deboussard 01:45:01 00:41:22
24 50378 Evelina Hagelin Team Lewasport 01:45:11 00:41:32
25 50355 Max Åkerberg 01:45:41 00:42:02
26 50362 Stephen Swan 01:45:47 00:42:08
27 50087 Björn Olovsson 01:46:13 00:42:34
28 50475 Anna Sturk 01:46:31 00:42:52
29 50168 Felicia Berkun 01:46:58 00:43:19
30 50082 Emelie Borg 01:47:35 00:43:56
31 50246 Jenny Lindblom FAIK 01:48:57 00:45:18
32 50216 Josefine Svensson 01:49:08 00:45:29
33 50432 Johan Elfström 01:49:15 00:45:36
34 50356 Gittan Sandström 01:49:18 00:45:39
35 50192 Charlotte Nilsson 01:49:23 00:45:44
36 50289 Arton Nasufi Lonesome runners 01:49:42 00:46:03
37 50265 Fredrik Thyselius AXA sportsclubb 01:50:33 00:46:54
38 50274 Veronica Adolphsson 01:50:42 00:47:03
39 50366 Anna Johansson Bodekullorna 01:50:56 00:47:17
40 50369 Sussie Persson 01:51:05 00:47:26
41 50440 Christer Dahlström Race & Shine Sports Club 01:52:01 00:48:22
42 50386 Mimmi Svensson 01:52:06 00:48:27
43 50280 Alexandra Månsson 01:52:33 00:48:54
44 50457 Inger Walfridson 01:53:16 00:49:37
45 50067 Axel Lindgren Vegan Runners IK 01:53:43 00:50:04
46 50151 Lisa Öhman 01:53:58 00:50:19
47 50268 Håkan Ramberg 01:54:15 00:50:36
48 50175 Sonny Johansson Runacadamy IF 01:54:25 00:50:46
49 50014 Mette Servold Sisu Forshaga 01:54:30 00:50:51
50 50137 Ulf Carlson IFK Nora 01:55:44 00:52:05
Föregående
Nästa