Resultatlista - Virtuella Varvetmilen 19 juni

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 132 Mikael Andersson Malungs IF 00:34:57 +00:00
2 708 Elias Björnson LK Spring Åmål 00:34:59 +00:02
3 584 Albin Andersson Tullinge SK 00:35:34 +00:37
4 380 Mikael Bergkvist 00:36:13 +01:16
5 167 Patrik Schmidt LK SpringÅmål 00:36:16 +01:19
6 601 Ewa Pettersson 00:36:49 +01:52
7 444 Adam Henrysson Stensjöns if 00:37:06 +02:09
8 430 Magnus Hultquist Sävedalens AIK 00:37:25 +02:28
9 479 Mauritz Philipson Sprängsteen ES 00:37:27 +02:30
10 69 Amed Lorindin Fit4Fight Gym IF 00:37:29 +02:32

Andra lopp

11 779 Johan Larsson 00:37:38 +02:41
12 824 Christoffer Larsson 00:37:41 +02:44
13 483 Magnus Persson Capio Lekeberg 00:37:44 +02:47
14 651 Per Sundholm IFK Mora 00:37:47 +02:50
15 133 Daniel Andersson 00:37:52 +02:55
16 235 Viktor Rombrant 00:37:53 +02:56
17 805 Philip Skoglund 00:38:05 +03:08
18 603 Christian Lejon Polisens IF 00:38:27 +03:30
19 722 Johan Sundman 00:38:41 +03:44
20 371 Martin Länje Temmes Aktiv Öresjö 00:38:59 +04:02
21 552 Joel Lund Team Tutto Balutto 00:39:00 +04:03
22 25 Yavar Biranvand Västerås LK 00:39:07 +04:10
23 463 Øystein Austerheim Halden Skiklubb 00:39:09 +04:12
24 208 Simon Melinder 00:39:12 +04:15
25 540 Albin Wulfsberg 00:39:24 +04:27
26 802 Andreas Hultenmo 00:39:25 +04:28
27 725 Pontus Svensson Againstcancerwerun 00:39:35 +04:38
28 740 Lars Arvidsson 00:39:39 +04:42
29 216 Jakob Holmberg 00:39:44 +04:47
30 616 Patrik Strand 00:39:45 +04:48
31 702 Linus Ericson 00:39:52 +04:55
32 518 Fredrik Säfblad 00:39:54 +04:57
33 415 Louise Lund Alingsås IF Friidrott 00:39:59 +05:02
34 37 Jimmy Larsson 00:40:14 +05:17
34 718 Martin Lundvall 00:40:14 +05:17
36 209 Mikael Palmfjord 00:40:30 +05:33
37 152 Daniel Sundler Fjällkvisten 00:40:35 +05:38
38 819 Henric Stoor 00:40:39 +05:42
39 183 André Giæver 00:40:45 +05:48
40 604 Pontus Johansson 00:40:47 +05:50
41 699 Martin Kling 00:40:48 +05:51
42 823 Emil Larsson FK Göingarna 00:40:51 +05:54
43 334 Rikard Karlsson 00:40:54 +05:57
44 401 Joel Redeskog 00:40:57 +06:00
45 323 Emil Lindbom 00:40:59 +06:02
45 221 Robin Liljedahl Malmö Swimrunners 00:40:59 +06:02
47 200 Viktor Ek 00:41:03 +06:06
48 647 Kenneth Dagfinrud 00:41:14 +06:17
49 396 Emanuel Janzon Mantra sport 00:41:20 +06:23
49 825 Olle Brickstad 00:41:20 +06:23
51 757 Erik Steinmetz 00:41:26 +06:29
52 10 Fredrik Bower 00:41:31 +06:34
52 384 Patrik Bergkvist 00:41:31 +06:34
54 176 Andreas Pikwer 00:41:35 +06:38
54 724 Karl Arvidsson 00:41:35 +06:38
56 553 Gunnar Jakobsen Team Tuttobalutto 00:41:36 +06:39
57 602 Tindra Apell 00:41:46 +06:49
58 450 Albin Engman 00:41:52 +06:55
59 308 Urban Östh IFK Österbymo 00:42:06 +07:09
60 772 Maja Svanå 00:42:12 +07:15
61 683 Erik Lundh Brölhanarna 00:42:14 +07:17
62 796 Johan Blomdahl 00:42:16 +07:19
63 626 Kristoffer Unby 00:42:19 +07:22
64 181 Michael Björnlinger IK Vista 00:42:23 +07:26
65 324 Albin Enerbäck 00:42:24 +07:27
66 445 Måns Svenler 00:42:25 +07:28
67 413 Robert Cannmo 00:42:26 +07:29
68 828 Johan Rundgren 00:42:36 +07:39
69 685 Olle Näslund SAIK 00:42:45 +07:48
70 537 Erik Falkenström Vretstorps IF 00:42:48 +07:51
71 163 Mats Sörhuus 00:42:53 +07:56
72 140 Gustaf Holst 00:42:57 +08:00
73 617 Anders Pettersson 00:43:01 +08:04
74 27 Monica Lindqvist 00:43:02 +08:05
75 510 Sanfrid Hultberg 00:43:03 +08:06
76 164 Thomas Bäckström IF Linnea 00:43:04 +08:07
77 628 Louise Berglund 00:43:06 +08:09
78 630 Fredrik Olsson Stavnäs IK 00:43:07 +08:10
79 373 Erik Svensson IK Tuna Södra 00:43:15 +08:18
79 709 Martin Sedig 00:43:15 +08:18
81 416 Tomas Karlsson 00:43:17 +08:20
82 72 Henrik Olsson 00:43:23 +08:26
83 298 Andreas Karlsson 00:43:27 +08:30
83 4 Karsten Lyby Vegan Runners IK 00:43:27 +08:30
85 57 Markus Eriksson 00:43:29 +08:32
86 567 Alexander Johansson 00:43:30 +08:33
87 161 Robin Rosengren 00:43:34 +08:37
88 443 Emil Dahlbom 00:43:43 +08:46
89 299 Daniel Karlsson 00:43:46 +08:49
89 513 Johan Blomstrand 00:43:46 +08:49
91 467 Tobias Salonen Melchersson 00:43:48 +08:51
92 386 Per Bergelin 00:43:50 +08:53
93 223 Ylva Franck 00:43:53 +08:56
94 752 Jakub Bilny Team Kuba 00:43:54 +08:57
95 321 Helena Nyberg NocOut.se 00:44:08 +09:11
96 269 Anton Majrud 00:44:12 +09:15
97 481 Gabriella Lundh 00:44:14 +09:17
98 485 Niklas Benjaminsson AB Volvo 00:44:20 +09:23
99 755 Daniel Persson 00:44:21 +09:24
99 23 Pauline Jeppsson Team Blekinge 00:44:21 +09:24
Föregående
Nästa