Resultatlista - Stigtomtaloppet 2021

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 1 Peter Öberg SSAB projektledare 00:12:09 +00:00
2 120 Robbin Kantarp Finspångs AIK friidrott 00:12:51 +00:42
3 33 David Lunde LKNR 00:13:09 +01:00
4 10 Tommy Söderberg ODENS Hjältar 00:13:21 +01:12
5 16 Joakim Nyström OK Hällen 00:13:54 +01:45
6 64 Magnus Jonsson OK Hällen 00:14:15 +02:06
7 170 Oskar Carlborg Nyköpings OK 00:14:20 +02:11
8 83 Valter Hedin Hällen 00:14:35 +02:26
9 72 Stefan Söderberg Odens hjältar 00:14:50 +02:41
10 37 Fredrik Wäppling 00:15:02 +02:53

Andra lopp

11 36 Martin Lindberg 00:15:12 +03:03
11 117 Per Berggren Hällen löpning/OK Hällen 00:15:12 +03:03
13 99 Johanna Engström 00:15:27 +03:18
14 208 daniel martinsson 00:15:36 +03:27
14 71 Jesper Forsberg Odens hjältar 00:15:36 +03:27
16 103 Johanna Öberg Team Vårdcentralen Ekensberg 00:15:39 +03:30
17 63 Fredrik Dahl SSAB Projektledare 00:15:52 +03:43
18 35 Johan Nynas 00:15:55 +03:46
19 73 Martin Nettelbladt 00:16:02 +03:53
20 153 Valdemar Nord 00:16:03 +03:54
21 82 Ludvig Hedin Team Hedin Nyköpings OK 00:16:05 +03:56
22 23 Robert Lundgren 00:16:06 +03:57
23 197 Carl Lind Bis06 00:16:22 +04:13
24 66 Marcus Jarlö Stigtomta 00:16:26 +04:17
25 12 Björn Lindqvist SSAB projektledare 00:16:31 +04:22
26 231 Jesper Mindemark 00:16:35 +04:26
27 98 Axel Björnberg Färdig Ok Hällen 00:16:40 +04:31
28 194 Moscab Jama Bissarna 00:16:44 +04:35
29 245 Örjan Schulze 00:16:48 +04:39
30 97 Rasmus Öberg Ok hällen 00:17:02 +04:53
31 125 Henric Waern 00:17:12 +05:03
32 100 Daniel Haglund Team elda 00:17:19 +05:10
33 56 Lina Bergman 00:17:21 +05:12
34 154 Victor Palmqvist Nyköpings OK 00:17:24 +05:15
35 88 Mikael Kindborn OK Hällen 00:17:27 +05:18
36 84 Sune Carlsson 00:17:29 +05:20
37 179 Mikael Wirqvist 00:17:34 +05:25
38 79 Daniel Reuterwall 00:17:36 +05:27
39 80 Anna Hedin Team Hedin Hällen 00:17:39 +05:30
40 123 Richard Karlsson 00:17:57 +05:48
41 219 Stefan Kemi 00:18:04 +05:55
41 57 Thomas Neumann Mikkeller running club 00:18:04 +05:55
43 101 Björn Carlsson OK Hällen 00:18:05 +05:56
44 69 Karin Palmqvist SSAB 00:18:06 +05:57
45 225 Sandra Edhager Team Regnhage 00:18:19 +06:10
46 175 Tomas Öberg OK Hällen 00:18:22 +06:13
47 177 Patrik Stenils Kunskapsskolan 00:18:29 +06:20
48 204 Martin Svensson 00:18:31 +06:22
49 162 Anders Axelsson 00:18:35 +06:26
49 95 Camilla Larsson Ok Hällen 00:18:35 +06:26
51 31 David Vestgöte NMS 00:18:45 +06:36
51 192 Elliot Nilsson 00:18:45 +06:36
53 13 Joakim Canhäll SSAB Inköp 00:18:48 +06:39
54 96 Sara Öberg Ok hällen 00:18:59 +06:50
55 229 Tuva Karlsson Sandberg OK Hällen 00:19:13 +07:04
56 230 Filippa Runds 00:19:17 +07:08
56 29 Johanna Karlsson Grillmorsorna 00:19:17 +07:08
58 62 Henrik Carlsroth Kunskapsskolan 00:19:19 +07:10
59 122 Fredrik Karlsson Du 00:19:20 +07:11
59 42 Patrik Stenils 00:19:20 +07:11
61 205 August Hedin Team Hedin 00:19:21 +07:12
61 58 Ingalisa Öberg Trumpetgänget 00:19:21 +07:12
63 185 Birk Lindgren 00:19:24 +07:15
63 180 Oskar Wirqvist 00:19:24 +07:15
65 186 Saga Lindgren 00:19:25 +07:16
66 109 Daniel Frick Stigtomta if 00:19:27 +07:18
67 167 Tage Lindsten Nyköpings OK 00:19:29 +07:20
68 104 Therése Andersson 00:19:31 +07:22
69 210 Teodor Bjerke 00:19:33 +07:24
70 191 Elias Boberg Bis 06 00:19:34 +07:25
71 209 Åsa Bjerke 00:19:41 +07:32
72 87 Tea Nordvall IFK Nyköping F07/08 00:19:44 +07:35
73 152 Martin Karlsson 00:19:53 +07:44
74 6 Lias Rehnström 00:19:56 +07:47
75 20 Elin Liljeblad Happy Feet 00:19:58 +07:49
75 176 Ella Stenils OK Hällen 00:19:58 +07:49
77 108 Åsa Lindholm 00:20:02 +07:53
78 4 Markus Rehnström 00:20:06 +07:57
79 86 Anna-Karin Nordwall IFK Nyköping F07/08 00:20:08 +07:59
80 223 Claes Regner 00:20:11 +08:02
81 90 Mikael Larsson Projektstyrning /Egenloka lag 2l 00:20:21 +08:12
82 45 Hjalmar Eriksson CK Dainon 00:20:28 +08:19
83 30 Camilla Ringgren Grillmorsorna 00:20:30 +08:21
84 214 Linda Svensk Ok hällen 00:20:41 +08:32
85 143 Meja Astbrant IFK Nyköping f07/08 00:20:43 +08:34
86 124 Niklas Bergström 00:20:49 +08:40
87 232 Niklas Ringgren 00:20:50 +08:41
88 198 anes osmanovic bis06 00:20:56 +08:47
89 193 Victor Tjernberg Bis 06 00:20:59 +08:50
90 38 Veronica Lundgren 00:21:32 +09:23
91 224 Lilja Edhager 00:21:37 +09:28
92 178 Sara Wirqvist 00:21:41 +09:32
93 61 Dennis Ährlund Ok Hällen 00:21:45 +09:36
94 2 Emma Öberg 00:21:48 +09:39
95 174 Elias Öberg OK Hällen 00:21:49 +09:40
96 195 Albin Andersson Biss 00:21:52 +09:43
97 15 Martin Johansson SSAB Inköp 00:21:56 +09:47
98 220 Elin Nordin Ok Hällen 00:21:59 +09:50
99 182 Elsa Haglund Team Elda 00:22:02 +09:53
100 22 Patrik Fernlund Klubb Dreja 00:22:04 +09:55
Föregående
Nästa