Resultatlista - Altra Walkstreak #2.23

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:05 +00:00
2 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:09:37 +02:32
3 Hans Westgren Werner 00:10:27 +03:22
4 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:13:32 +06:27
5 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:14:27 +07:22
6 Ann-Marie Nyström 00:14:47 +07:42
7 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:14:49 +07:44
8 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:15:08 +08:03
9 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:15:23 +08:18
10 Marie Nilsson 00:15:39 +08:34
11 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:15:50 +08:45
12 Karin Dahlberg 00:15:56 +08:51
13 Malin Westerlund 00:15:59 +08:54
14 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:16:01 +08:56
15 Linda Cromstedt 00:16:05 +09:00
16 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:16:32 +09:27
17 Britt Söreling 00:16:35 +09:30
18 Eva Tander 00:16:37 +09:32
19 Lotta Fasth 00:16:52 +09:47
20 Gördis Nilsson Sankt Olofs IF 00:16:58 +09:53
21 Elisabeth Olsson 00:17:00 +09:55
22 Camilla Tageson 00:17:06 +10:01
23 Ylva Backing alacs 00:17:13 +10:08
24 Malin Rosén 00:17:14 +10:09
25 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:17:15 +10:10
26 Sara Önneby 00:17:18 +10:13
27 Jan Jansson 00:17:19 +10:14
28 Anna Josephson 00:17:27 +10:22
29 Carola Altin 00:17:37 +10:32
30 Catharina Gleisner Vara 00:18:06 +11:01
31 Malin Hammarström 00:18:12 +11:07
32 Tomas Söreling 00:18:17 +11:12
33 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:18:23 +11:18
34 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:18:25 +11:20
35 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:18:53 +11:48
36 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:19:25 +12:20
37 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:19:34 +12:29
38 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:19:39 +12:34
39 Annika Kanto 00:19:51 +12:46
40 Christer Kanto 00:20:10 +13:05
41 Latifa Gharbi 00:20:15 +13:10
42 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 00:20:16 +13:11
43 Hanna Bladh RaceONE 00:20:37 +13:32
44 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:21:32 +14:27
45 Ulla Paulsson 00:22:14 +15:09
46 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:23:12 +16:07
47 Stig Gleisner 00:23:20 +16:15
48 Ingalill Ridemark 00:24:04 +16:59
49 Karin Stål Team99 00:26:33 +19:28
50 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:31:13 +24:08
51 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 02:38:41 +2:31:36