Resultatlista - Runstreak 2021 #2.21

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Henrik Bernström 00:06:19 +00:00
2 Johan Lång 00:07:08 +00:49
3 Göran Westberg Runacademy if 00:07:28 +01:09
4 Thony Ragnarsson 00:07:31 +01:12
5 Andreas Linder Linders Sport&Dryck 00:07:33 +01:14
6 Anette Kroon Simlångsdalens if 00:07:41 +01:22
7 Sven Andersson IK Akele 00:07:45 +01:26
8 Anna Feldt 00:07:46 +01:27
9 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:51 +01:32
10 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:07:54 +01:35
11 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:07:57 +01:38
12 Magnus Lindén Umara 00:08:08 +01:49
13 Niclas Georgsson Lönashult GoIF 00:08:24 +02:05
14 Mikael Lätti 00:08:45 +02:26
15 Sara Edlund 00:08:47 +02:28
16 Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK 00:08:48 +02:29
17 Joel Barrhäll Åsa 00:08:55 +02:36
18 Anna Hinton 00:08:56 +02:37
19 Gesine Ljungman 00:09:05 +02:46
20 Eva Voelkerling 00:09:37 +03:18
21 Lisa Mässing 00:09:38 +03:19
22 Patrik Svensson 00:09:42 +03:23
23 Mikael Harmander Salleke 00:09:49 +03:30
24 Michaela Gavlén 00:10:06 +03:47
25 Anna-Lena Nilsson 00:10:08 +03:49
26 Mia Ljungblom Korpen Gotland 00:10:11 +03:52
27 Magdalena Rudin Veganrunners ik 00:10:12 +03:53
28 Jörgen Björkman Korpen Gotland 00:10:18 +03:59
29 Joel Arvstrand 00:10:21 +04:02
30 Pia Andersson 00:10:27 +04:08
31 Karin Dahlberg 00:10:39 +04:20
32 Lars Andersson 00:10:40 +04:21
33 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rapha Cykling Club 00:10:43 +04:24
34 Åsa Öman Gräll 00:10:53 +04:34
35 Stefan Sjöstedt Runacademy IF Lund 00:10:59 +04:40
36 Sandra Dahlström 00:11:06 +04:47
37 Anne Månsson 00:11:18 +04:59
38 Jan-Åke Fransson Kullen IF 00:11:21 +05:02
39 Malin Denbow 00:11:38 +05:19
40 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:11:46 +05:27
41 Susanne Lindgren 00:11:57 +05:38
42 Katarina Dahl 00:11:58 +05:39
43 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:12:02 +05:43
44 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:12:34 +06:15
45 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:12:38 +06:19
46 Lotta Fridström Lonesome Runners 00:12:48 +06:29
47 Lollo Svensson 00:13:14 +06:55
48 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:13:39 +07:20
49 Gunilla Lundin 00:13:43 +07:24
50 Eva Olsson Team Nordic Trail 00:14:13 +07:54
51 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:14:32 +08:13
52 Lena Lyrstrand Leifs döttrar 00:14:36 +08:17
53 Arvo Harjula 00:17:11 +10:52
54 Niklas Thulin Änglarp 00:17:17 +10:58
55 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:22:46 +16:27
56 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:23:21 +17:02