Leaderboard - RaceONE - Januari 2km

# Namn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:06:11 +00:00
2 Andreas Forsmark United365 00:08:13 +02:02
3 Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:09:46 +03:35
4 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:09:49 +03:38
5 Anders Johansson eickhoff 00:09:57 +03:46
6 Johanna Wistedt 00:10:06 +03:55
7 Markus åhrman Strömstad löparklubb 00:10:43 +04:32
8 Vincent Tang 00:10:45 +04:34
9 Malin Hammarström 00:10:49 +04:38
10 Anna Skoglund 00:11:06 +04:55
11 Emily Tegel 00:11:08 +04:57
12 Andreas Ronder 00:11:28 +05:17
13 Jonas Sigvardson 00:11:31 +05:20
14 Marcus Danielsson Rönne mtb 00:11:49 +05:38
15 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rcc 00:11:55 +05:44
16 Marie Lönnqvist 00:11:59 +05:48
17 Folke Lundgren 00:12:07 +05:56
18 Carolin Smedberg Dynamix Kampsport 00:12:28 +06:17
19 Janne Gustafsson Nettans Hjältar / FunSquadOCR 00:12:59 +06:48
20 Johanna Grufman 00:13:06 +06:55
21 Matilda Ek 00:13:08 +06:57
22 Annelie Andersson 00:13:34 +07:23
23 Johanna Fåk lloyd 00:13:39 +07:28
24 Johanna Brännström 00:14:02 +07:51
25 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:14:43 +08:32
26 Camilla Schmidt 00:14:44 +08:33
27 Linda Stenius Lk gränslös 00:14:58 +08:47
28 Hellen Jobs-Kronberg Sweden Runners 00:15:07 +08:56
29 Martin Gardell Sweden Runners 00:15:09 +08:58
30 Jan Jansson 00:16:19 +10:08
31 My Kåberg 00:16:22 +10:11
32 Gisela Glaffey 00:16:56 +10:45
33 Lottie Gerdin BK30 Motala Boxningsklubb 00:18:02 +11:51
34 Marie Bergman 00:18:19 +12:08
35 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 00:19:23 +13:12
36 Carola Altin 00:20:08 +13:57
37 Madeleine Martinsson 00:20:56 +14:45
38 Caroline Svedberg 00:21:17 +15:06
39 Eva Persson 00:23:23 +17:12
40 Emma Wahlberg Bajinka Pirang 00:24:07 +17:56
41 Ingela Steij Stålbrand 00:25:42 +19:31
42 Malin Rosén 00:27:07 +20:56
43 Lisa Täpp Yttermalung 00:27:42 +21:31
44 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:32:46 +26:35
45 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar 01:35:12 +1:29:01
46 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar 01:35:44 +1:29:33
47 Anna Josephson 22:11:00 +22:04:49