Close

Top 100 amazing race participants

Toplist

Amazing performances have built this toplist! Comparable between sports and level. Elite or happy amature!

You will rank high if you frequently do races and if you get a large fan base (family and friends) to follow you during your races.

Position Name Points
1

Hugo Sjöqvist

Dark Trail Runners

173
2

Frank Kawecki

Grc

171.6
3

Max Ahston

Stockholms CK

163.9
4

Elisabet Scheiderbauer

MS Fighters

162
5

Christian Carlsson

Åmåls Ca

143.8
6

Jussi Kukkohovi

Tuvas dag / 3 skall bli 0

135.6
7

Claes Berntsson

Göteborg Running Club

133.6
8

Jonas Wintvik

Ullared

132.9
9

Fredrik Tuisku

Eskilstuna IK Cykel & Triathlon

132.3
10

Anna-Karin Lillevars

Kullingshof ok

129.8
11

Jim Eriksson

Norbergs CK

128.5
12

Jenny Zaar

Ride of Hope

127.8
13

Christer Hentze

Team Nordic Trail

125
14

Pontus Hillström

Rö IK

124.4
15

Andreas Mörkvik

GHIF

124
16

Christian Abrahamsson

Rönninge mtb

122.6
16

Mattias Pettersson

MP52

122.6
18

Jonas Nilsson

Team Siri

122.1
19

Johan Kanto

Göteborgs SK

120.1
20

Stefan Palmgren

Strängnäs cykelklubb

120
20

Stephan Wilson

120
22

Andreas Blohm

Filipstads SF

116.6
23

Malin Karlsson

Finspångs CA

116.1
24

Camilla Wilhelmsson

Lysekil SLF

113.3
24

Marcus Johansson

If hagen sk

113.3
26

Ellen Ahlgren

113.1
27

Johan Pickl

Kungsörs SK

112.6
28

Nilla Johansson

SCT

110.8
29

Håkan Olsson

BMK Uddevalla

110
29

Scott Cole

Team ÅEC

110
31

Madeleine Ståhl

Finspångs CA

108.2
32

Thommy Dicander

Källbottens IK

108
33

Teo Lillevars

Herrljunga skid och ol

107.8
34

Tom Andersson

Ck Dainon

106.6
35

Jens Germundsjö

Bålsta ck

105.4
36

Peter Grafström

Team tcm

105.3
37

Therese Johansson

Activitus Sports Club

104.8
38

Nichlas Silverby

Swedbank IT

103.8
39

Jonas Gefvert

OK Tyr

103.7
40

Mattias Backman

Lonesome Runners

102.6
41

Per Zetterberg

V0003E2283

102.2
42

Jonas Enger

IK Stern

102
43

Marie Nicklasson

Munkedal

101.4
44

Viktor Tyrberg

Annekärr

101
45

patrik palm

4771747

100.9
46

Kent Staaf

Lonesome Runners

100.4
47

Marlene Sjöberg

RaceONE

100.3
48

Andreas Höye

Slevik IL

96.5
49

Marcus Bernhard

Solvikingarna

95.7
50

Johan Olsson

95
51

Stefan Walter

Åkersberga Sk

94.5
52

Ulrica Sjödén

Västerås

94.2
53

Veronica Lindberg

2fotaframsteg

93.4
54

Christian Olgerfelt

93.3
54

Margaretha Wibeck

93.3
56

Eszter Simone

Sollentuna

93
56

Per Olsson

Kungälv

93
58

Anna Skarp

dreambody

92.8
59

Lennart Ehrencrona

IFK Mora SK

92.7
60

Mats Svärd

FREDRIKSHOF CK

92.5
61

Jan Olsson

Futten

92.3
61

Kenneth Johansson

NCC IF Stockholm

92.3
63

Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling

Hofors AIF

92.1
64

Carina Hammarstrand

PhysioCHraft

91.6
64

Joacim Bolin

Team Sportia Uppsala

91.6
66

Emil Folkesson

Nybro skidklubb

91.3
67

Bingo Rimer

Team Mustasch

90
68

Per Stridh

RaceONE

86.6
69

Fredrik Salomonsson

Åmål MTB

86.3
70

Fredrik Wäppling

Ck Dainon

85.6
70

Veronika Marsell

85.6
72

Malin Hedlund

Ulvsby IF/ Raceone

84.5
73

Stefan Tibblin

Enköpings Ck

84.4
74

Viola Engelbrektsson

Ik Trasten

84
75

Helena Hedberg

BEWI

83.9
75

Tobias Wallenqvist

Östersunds CK

83.9
77

Sebastian Eriksson

Team Utan Gränser

83.7
78

Michael Jansson

Örebrocyklisterna

83.6
79

Magnus Hertz

V4623716

83.2
80

Daniel Espenkrona

Hemmestorps Joggers

83
80

Mia Thomsen

IF Linnéa

83
82

Magnus Andersson

Perbellum SS

82.4
83

Erik Stavder

Framsprång

82.3
84

Thomas Johansson

Norbergs OK

82
85

Jimmy Fransson

Hjo vk

81.6
86

Sandra Jansson

Team Snigel

81.3
87

Nils Janhäll

Askim

81
87

Peter Ferm

Uddevalla Ck

81
89

Elov Olsson

Ockelbo SK

80
89

Marie Krysander

Fuji Racing team

80
91

Mats Andersson

AXA Sportsclub

79.3
92

Jörgen Nicklasson

Svanesunds GIF

77.3
93

Norpan Hägg

Norpan

77.2
94

Martin Granberg

Ck Antilopen

76.7
95

Måns Lennstrand

MTB Täby

75.4
96

Ronnie Pettersson

MTB Täby

75.2
96

Tina Sjöberg

Bajen

75.2
98

Johan Kjellman

Mera lera MTB

75
99

Therese Matsson

74.8
100

John Sörman

CK Vesslan

74.7