Close

Top 100 amazing race participants

Toplist

Amazing performances have built this toplist! Comparable between sports and level. Elite or happy amature!

You will rank high if you frequently do races and if you get a large fan base (family and friends) to follow you during your races.

Position Name Points
1

Johan Kanto

Göteborgs SK

209
2

Hugo Sjöqvist

Dark Trail Runners

203
3

Elisabet Scheiderbauer

MS Fighters

183.3
4

Frank Kawecki

Grc

181.5
5

Carina Hammarstrand

Physiochraft

165.6
6

Max Ahston

Stockholms CK

163.9
7

Andreas Blohm

Filipstads SF

156.5
8

Stephan Wilson

150
9

Pontus Hillström

Rö IK

145.2
10

Christian Carlsson

Åmåls Ca

143.3
11

Madeleine Ståhl

Finspångs CA

138.2
12

Emil Folkesson

Nybro skidklubb

133.2
13

Mattias Pettersson

MP52

132.7
14

Fredrik Tuisku

Eskilstuna IK Cykel & Triathlon

132.3
15

Nilla Johansson

Axa SC

130.4
16

Stephen Mifsud

130
17

Thommy Dicander

Qwarnsveden Triathlon

127.6
18

Christian Abrahamsson

Rönninge mtb

122.6
19

Jenny Zaar

Ride of Hope

120.7
20

Jim Eriksson

Norbergs CK

118.8
21

Malin Karlsson

Finspångs CA

116.3
22

Jussi Kukkohovi

Tuvas dag / 3 skall bli 0

115.8
23

Anna-Karin Lillevars

Kullingshof ok

114.2
24

Claes Berntsson

Göteborg Running Club

113.7
25

Michael Jansson

Örebrocyklisterna

113.5
25

Veronica Lindberg

2fota framsteg

113.5
27

Jonas Wintvik

Ullared

112.8
28

Johan Pickl

Kungsörs SK

112.6
29

Jan Olsson

Futten

112.4
30

Joacim Bolin

Team BWN

112
31

Ellen Ahlgren

111.9
32

Håkan Olsson

BMK Uddevalla

110
32

Scott Cole

Team ÅEC

110
32

Teo Lillevars

Herrljunga skid och ol

110
35

Tom Andersson

Ck Dainon

106.6
36

Marlene Sjöberg

RaceONE

105.8
37

Jens Germundsjö

Bålsta ck

105.4
38

Annika Wintvik

Team Wintvik

104.7
38

Dennis Ericsson

Skepptuna

104.7
40

Peter Grafström

Team tcm

104.3
41

Andreas Mörkvik

GHIF

104
41

Ulrica Sjödén

Västerås

104
43

Per Olsson

Kungälv

103.9
44

Jonas Gefvert

OK Tyr

103.7
45

Jonas Enger

IK Stern

102.9
46

Per Zetterberg

V0003E2283

102.4
47

Jonas Nilsson

Team Siri

102.1
48

Desireé Phexell

Sweden Runners

101
48

Viktor Tyrberg

Annekärr

101
50

patrik palm

4771747

100.9
51

Jimmy Enemark

100.6
52

Kent Staaf

Lonesome Runners

100.4
53

Mats Andersson

Preem IF

100
54

Helene Hillarp

Icahandlarnas IF

98.8
55

Andreas Höye

Slevik IL

96.8
56

Christer Hentze

Team Nordic Trail

95
56

Johan Olsson

95
58

Robert Laban Andersson

Springgruppen

94.8
59

Stefan Walter

Åkersberga Sk

94.7
60

Kristin Andersson

94.5
61

Mikaela Duhrin Eriksson

94.3
62

Stefan Tibblin

Midroc Electro Enköping

93.9
63

Camilla Wilhelmsson

Lysekil SLF

93.6
63

Sofie Jonsson

Team Orkidé

93.6
65

Christian Olgerfelt

93.3
65

Knut Harald Odland

93.3
67

Eszter Simone

Sollentuna

93
67

Marcus Johansson

If hagen sk

93
69

Mattias Backman

Lonesome Runners

92.6
70

Mats Svärd

FREDRIKSHOF CK

92.5
71

Kenneth Johansson

NCC IF Stockholm

92.3
72

Malin Hedlund

Ulvsby IF/ Raceone

92.2
73

Anna Bylund

sca_lag_virke

91.5
74

Nils Janhäll

Askim

91.4
75

Marie-Christine Roos

91.2
76

Bingo Rimer

Team Mustasch

90
77

Jörgen Nicklasson

Svanesunds GIF

89.8
78

Per Stridh

RaceONE

89.6
79

Sebastian Eriksson

Team Utan Gränser

87.2
80

Fredrik Salomonsson

Åmål MTB

86.3
81

Henrik Axelsson

IF Goa Gubbar

86.2
82

Fredrik Wäppling

Ck Dainon

85.6
83

Dan Sandros

OK Alehof

85.2
83

Staffan Appelgren

Majornas IK

85.2
85

Sandra Sundén

85
86

Dan Fallquist

UMara

84.8
86

Karin Glantz

84.8
88

Martin Olsson

Björnstorps IF

84.5
89

Calle Åkerlindh

FAS

84.4
90

Tobias Wallenqvist

Östersunds CK

83.9
91

Nichlas Silverby

Swedbank IT

83.8
92

Ulf Gärdhagen

IK Stern

83.5
93

Johannes Bergman

Ingen

83.3
94

Jenny Svanlind

83
94

Mia Thomsen

IF Linnéa

83
96

Niklas Westblad

Enskede Down Under

82.8
96

Ylva Lindgren

BABY runners team Eskilstuna

82.8
98

Anna Skarp

dreambody

82.7
99

Magnus Andersson

Perbellum SS

82.4
100

Erik Stavder

Framsprång

82.3