Startlist Hjärnsteget 3 km

Start number Participant Location
1013 Agneta Hedengren Jönköping , Sverige
1067 Anette Hällgren Stockholm, Sweden
1071 Angelica Stefansdotter Uppsala, Sweden
1170 Anna Åkerberg Västerås , Sverige
1004 Anna Eriksson Öjebyn, Sweden
1026 Anna Fannberg Åkersberga, Sweden
1048 Anna Hajati Älvsjö, Sweden
1098 Anna Johansson Vansbro, Sweden
1142 Anna Lääkkö Enskede, Sweden
1152 Anna Lind Jönköping, Sweden
1133 Anna Målberg Uppsala, Sweden
1052 Anna Nykvist Fagersta, Sweden
1186 Anna Ökvist Årsta, Sweden
1156 Anna Palmqvist Skarpnäck, Sweden
1109 Anna Runinge Sävedalen, Sweden
1110 Anna Runinge Sävedalen, Sweden
1148 Annalena Lööf Västerås, Sweden
1006 Ann-Britt Svensson Backaryd, Sweden
1044 Ann-Catrine Öhman Kalix-nyborg, Sweden
1005 Ann-Christin Lindsten Hägersten, Sweden
1132 Anne-Marie Blomberg Ingarö, Sweden
1089 Annica Elveroth Halmstad, Sweden
1101 Annica Norin Österskär, Sweden
1039 Annika Saarenpää Stallarholmen, Sweden
1047 Anton Nilegård Hägersten, Sweden
1120 Åsa Karyd Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
1073 Benny Rydell Handen, Sweden
1041 Björn Fryklund Jonsered, Sweden
1111 Britt-Marie Wester Stockholm, Sweden
1112 Britt-Marie Wester Stockholm, Sweden
1143 Camilla Mellquist Säter, Sweden
1060 Carina Bernhed Göteborg, Sweden
1014 Carina Winnerfeldt Kristinehamn, Sweden
1055 Carita Ålund Trollhättan, Sweden
1051 Carolina Kollberg Umeå, Sweden
1043 Caroline Andersson Luleå, Sweden
1007 Catharina Hulth Larsson Filipstad, Sweden
1122 Cecilia Bjerke Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
1094 Cecilia Sundh Storuman, Sweden
1079 Cecilia Timdahl Nacka, Sweden
1102 Charlotta Hagstam Limhamn, Sweden
1008 Christoffer Larsson Filipstad, Sweden
1087 Christopher Laursen Enskede, Sweden
1028 Claes Nelsén Uppsala, Sweden
1009 Daniel Larsson Filipstad, Sweden
1065 Dick Lundstedt Saltsjö-duvnäs, Sweden
1049 Eleonora Eriksson Råneå, Sweden
1108 Elinor Väppling Umeå, Sweden
1157 Elisabeth Berglund Kristiansson Rävlanda, Sweden
1090 Elisabeth Johannesson Vänersborg, Sweden
1021 Ellen Neumann Hässleholm, Sweden
1177 Elna Nyholm Everöd, Sweden
1106 Elsa Lindevall Nacka, Sweden
1185 Elsie Ohlén Tystberga , Sverige
1163 Elvira Bergqvist Ljusdal, Sweden
Emelie Bäckelin Nacka, Sweden
1187 Emelie Bäckelin Nacka, Sweden
Emma Cajander Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
1145 Erika Forseth Oviken, Sweden
1117 Eva Dagnegård Lund, Sweden
1126 Eva Eriksson Köping, Sweden
1164 Fia Westberg Ljusdal, Sweden
1062 Fredrik Bernhed Jonsered, Sweden
1161 Fredrik Fältsbacka Ljusdal, Sweden
1002 Frida Landerhjelm Uppsala, Sweden
1063 Gabriella Geleff Göteborg, Sweden
1064 Gunnel Lundstedt Saltsjö-duvnäs, Sweden
1162 Helene Burvall Jonsson Ljusdal, Sweden
1082 Ida Charlotte Åhman Teig Bålsta, Sweden
1069 Ingalill Ridemark Järna, Sweden
1140 Ing-Britt Carlson Sölvesborg, Sverige
1144 Ingela Bergqvist Umeå, Sweden
1074 Ingela Steij Stålbrand Limhamn, Sweden
1024 Ingemar Colliander Karlskrona, Sweden
1174 Inger Gunnarsson Töcksfors, Sverige
1099 Inger Lagersson Stockholm, Sweden
1058 Inger Odeholm Öjersjö, Sweden
1131 Ingrid Thure Umeå, Sweden
1151 Jan Quist Vadstena, Sweden
1103 Jannike Molander Näsåker, Sverige
1149 Jeanett Klingtoft Västerås, Sweden
1003 Jeanette Thorsell NYKÖPING, Sweden
1150 Jennie Borg Lindesberg, Sweden
1076 Jenny Elison Farsta, Sweden
1171 Jenny Karlsson Luleå, Sweden
1160 Jenny Näsström Ljusdal, Sweden
1001 Jenny Strandqvist Vejbystrand, Sweden
1178 Jenny Antonsson Hisings Kärra, Sweden
1100 Jessika Jormanainen Kimstad, Sverige
1084 joakim rehn Stenungsund, Sverige
1104 Johan Dahlberg Saltsjö-boo, Sweden
1175 Johan Möllerman Norrtälje, Sweden
1176 Johan Möllerman Norrtälje, Sweden
1173 Johan Möllerman Norrtälje, SE
1032 Johanna Wimby Schmidt Växjö, Sweden
1050 Josefiina Ben Azzouz Vällingby, Sweden
1184 Josefine Karlsson Stillingsön, Sverige
1096 Josefine Thalenius Billdal, Sweden
1083 karin rehn Stenungsund, Sverige
1124 Karin Haglind Stockholm, Sweden
Previous
Next