Result list - Lidingöloppet 30km 2021

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Jimmy Svensson 02:26:08 +00:00
4 Mikael Frid 02:32:20 +06:12
5 Daniel Svensson 02:36:48 +10:40
6 Per Mattsson Sandviken Trail Running 02:38:02 +11:54
7 Erik Pettersson 02:38:43 +12:35
8 Krister Topler Fastarpz Runners 02:40:48 +14:40
9 Stefan Lindh Tranås cykelklubb 02:40:58 +14:50
10 Robin Löfström 02:42:52 +16:44
11 Per Gunnarsson Björklinge SOK 02:43:34 +17:26
12 Mattias Hermansson Martin Servera IF 02:44:48 +18:40

Other races

13 Jonatan Hedin 02:46:16 +20:08
14 Mikael Dahlberg 02:47:28 +21:20
15 Stephan Hjalmarsson Ik hakarpspojkarna 02:49:58 +23:50
17 Simon Johansson 02:50:29 +24:21
19 Lars Pettersson 02:53:27 +27:19
20 Gustaf Leijonmarck VIKINGSTAD 02:53:42 +27:34
22 Jörgen Ekwall Kvissleby 02:55:36 +29:28
24 Oskar Larsson The sweathearts 02:58:19 +32:11
25 Martin Heimer Berber Idrottssällskap 02:58:28 +32:20
29 Anders Eklöv 03:00:26 +34:18
30 Ola Hansson 03:01:42 +35:34
35 Mikael Eriksson Huskvarna 03:07:08 +41:00
37 Måns Nyström 03:07:48 +41:40
38 Daniel Larsson 03:08:57 +42:49
39 Peter Yngvard Tormestorps IF 03:09:03 +42:55
40 Richard Rosén 03:09:13 +43:05
42 Johan Börjesson 03:10:50 +44:42
43 Tony Pettersson 03:12:38 +46:30
49 Ludvig Rodung FIF 03:18:14 +52:06
51 Jonas Bondesson Fröstorps knästående husarer 03:20:23 +54:15
55 Magnus Kerner 03:22:36 +56:28
57 Johan Laurell Uppsala LK 03:24:36 +58:28
58 Johan Grünewald 03:29:53 +1:03:45
59 Tim Prestberg Nynäshamn hc 03:30:52 +1:04:44
60 Johan Andersson 03:30:56 +1:04:48
61 Joakim Söderlund 03:31:34 +1:05:26
62 Michael Colombo 03:32:47 +1:06:39
63 Mikael Karlsson FSOK 03:33:35 +1:07:27
64 Emil Askestad Afa fritid 03:34:44 +1:08:36
65 Jonas Spångberg 03:35:13 +1:09:05
67 Freddie Nielsen 03:38:33 +1:12:25
68 Johan Westrin 03:38:36 +1:12:28
70 Kenth Hillborg Hille IF 03:40:08 +1:14:00
71 Johannes Bergman 03:41:08 +1:15:00
73 Johan Eskilsson 03:42:07 +1:15:59
75 Erik Jakobsson 03:43:33 +1:17:25
76 Igor Tegay 03:43:46 +1:17:38
77 Johan Andersson Kils OK 03:44:47 +1:18:39
79 Kaj Svensson 03:49:58 +1:23:50
80 Ernst Aberger Physiochraft 03:51:35 +1:25:27
81 Peter Palm 03:53:03 +1:26:55
82 Viktor Fernhed 03:54:10 +1:28:02
84 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 04:00:24 +1:34:16
89 Patrick Streith Sibirien Alet Klubb 04:21:02 +1:54:54
90 Magnus Kjellberg Pannben och glädje 04:23:32 +1:57:24
91 Johan Romsäter 04:28:13 +2:02:05
92 Lars Marklund Sunderby SK 04:38:05 +2:11:57
93 Lars Bacs Lexby sports club 04:38:43 +2:12:35
95 Andreas Jägeving Norrsundet IF 04:47:39 +2:21:31