Result list - Lidingöloppet 30km 2021

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Jimmy Svensson 02:26:08 +00:00
2 Signe Scharffetter Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 02:26:24 +00:16
3 Theresé Flensén Prodtime 02:27:22 +01:14
4 Mikael Frid 02:32:20 +06:12
5 Per Mattsson Sandviken Trail Running 02:38:02 +11:54
6 Erik Pettersson 02:38:43 +12:35
7 Krister Topler Fastarpz Runners 02:40:48 +14:40
8 Stefan Lindh Tranås cykelklubb 02:40:58 +14:50
9 Robin Löfström 02:42:52 +16:44
10 Per Gunnarsson Björklinge SOK 02:43:34 +17:26

Other races

11 Mattias Hermansson Martin Servera IF 02:44:48 +18:40
12 Jonatan Hedin 02:46:16 +20:08
13 Mikael Dahlberg 02:47:28 +21:20
14 Stephan Hjalmarsson Ik hakarpspojkarna 02:49:58 +23:50
15 Eva Martinsson Runacademy IF 02:49:59 +23:51
16 Simon Johansson 02:50:29 +24:21
17 Sara Fredman 02:52:26 +26:18
18 Lars Pettersson 02:53:27 +27:19
19 Gustaf Leijonmarck VIKINGSTAD 02:53:42 +27:34
20 Susanne Berge 02:55:04 +28:56
21 Jörgen Ekwall Kvissleby 02:55:36 +29:28
22 Frida Winterås 02:56:52 +30:44
23 Oskar Larsson The sweathearts 02:58:19 +32:11
24 Martin Heimer Berber Idrottssällskap 02:58:28 +32:20
25 Tora Arrbo Bodin 02:59:18 +33:10
26 Anna Tengblad 02:59:23 +33:15
27 Anna Aldrin 02:59:46 +33:38
28 Anders Eklöv 03:00:26 +34:18
29 Ola Hansson 03:01:42 +35:34
30 Terese Wahrenberg 03:01:56 +35:48
31 Sofia Strandlund Västerås 03:03:07 +36:59
32 Josefine Andersson 03:04:41 +38:33
33 Janika Aho 03:06:46 +40:38
34 Mikael Eriksson Huskvarna 03:07:08 +41:00
35 Therese Alm 03:07:29 +41:21
36 Måns Nyström 03:07:48 +41:40
37 Daniel Larsson 03:08:57 +42:49
38 Peter Yngvard Tormestorps IF 03:09:03 +42:55
39 Richard Rosén 03:09:13 +43:05
40 Elisabet Scheiderbauer MS Fighters 03:09:58 +43:50
41 Johan Börjesson 03:10:50 +44:42
42 Tony Pettersson 03:12:38 +46:30
43 Ebba Nordström 03:12:58 +46:50
44 Maria Granath Berber Is 03:13:44 +47:36
45 Anna Granevärn Hallens sportklubb 03:14:03 +47:55
46 Margaret Håkansson 03:17:24 +51:16
47 Lina Persson JoakimLina 03:17:34 +51:26
48 Ludvig Rodung FIF 03:18:14 +52:06
49 Catherine Heijl The Sweathearts 03:18:28 +52:20
50 Jonas Bondesson Fröstorps knästående husarer 03:20:23 +54:15
51 Nina Forslund 03:20:26 +54:18
52 Anna Gudmarsdotter Offerdals IF 03:20:31 +54:23
53 Linda Dahlström 03:22:32 +56:24
54 Magnus Kerner 03:22:36 +56:28
55 Sandra Lundqvist 03:24:27 +58:19
56 Johan Grünewald 03:29:53 +1:03:45
57 Tim Prestberg Nynäshamn hc 03:30:52 +1:04:44
58 Johan Andersson 03:30:56 +1:04:48
59 Joakim Söderlund 03:31:34 +1:05:26
60 Michael Colombo 03:32:47 +1:06:39
61 Mikael Karlsson FSOK 03:33:35 +1:07:27
62 Emil Askestad Afa fritid 03:34:44 +1:08:36
63 Jonas Spångberg 03:35:13 +1:09:05
64 Fast Eva-lena Stenshults IF 03:37:07 +1:10:59
65 Freddie Nielsen 03:38:33 +1:12:25
66 Johan Westrin 03:38:36 +1:12:28
67 Jasmine Maxe Team Power Women 03:38:48 +1:12:40
68 Kenth Hillborg Hille IF 03:40:08 +1:14:00
69 Johannes Bergman 03:41:08 +1:15:00
70 Stina Eliasson Hennan 03:41:32 +1:15:24
71 Johan Eskilsson 03:42:07 +1:15:59
72 Tanya Ni 03:43:01 +1:16:53
73 Erik Jakobsson 03:43:33 +1:17:25
74 Igor Tegay 03:43:46 +1:17:38
75 Johan Andersson Kils OK 03:44:47 +1:18:39
76 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF skid-och cykelklubb 03:49:47 +1:23:39
77 Kaj Svensson 03:49:58 +1:23:50
78 Ernst Aberger Physiochraft 03:51:35 +1:25:27
79 Peter Palm 03:53:03 +1:26:55
80 Viktor Fernhed 03:54:10 +1:28:02
81 Josefine Franzén Kindström Bankeryd 03:59:31 +1:33:23
82 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 04:00:24 +1:34:16
83 Jonna Andersson 04:03:04 +1:36:56
84 Petra Holding 04:13:33 +1:47:25
85 Caroline Rådberg 04:17:50 +1:51:42
86 Annica Wennerholm 04:18:11 +1:52:03
87 Magnus Kjellberg Pannben och glädje 04:23:32 +1:57:24
88 Johan Romsäter 04:28:13 +2:02:05
89 Lars Marklund Sunderby SK 04:38:05 +2:11:57
90 Lars Bacs Lexby sports club 04:38:43 +2:12:35
91 Karin Afli Runacademy IF 04:45:50 +2:19:42
92 Andreas Jägeving Norrsundet IF 04:47:39 +2:21:31
93 Sara Flygar 04:50:52 +2:24:44
94 Yvonne Gossner 04:54:06 +2:27:58
95 Britt Marklund Sjöberg Råneå SK 04:59:44 +2:33:36
96 Kristina von Harbou 05:15:52 +2:49:44
97 Hanna Hansell 05:33:30 +3:07:22
98 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 05:44:18 +3:18:10
99 Lina Björklund 14:53:44 +12:27:36