Result list - Pilgrimsloppet i Lofsdalen

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Jåvva Rensberg Funäsdalens IF 01:11:42 +00:00
2 Henrik Fröjd Motala AIF SK 01:15:57 +04:15
3 Linus Bohman Motala AIF SK 01:16:10 +04:28
4 Fredrik Hansson Lillhärdals IF 01:17:09 +05:27
5 Rickard Noberius Falu IK 01:21:02 +09:20
6 Erik Wickström Hestra IF Borås 01:22:53 +11:11
7 Tomas Turpers Orsa SK 01:23:40 +11:58
8 Christoffer Söderkvist Sunne SLF 01:24:07 +12:25
9 Oskar Nordlander Xc Sthlm ski club 01:24:13 +12:31
10 Henrik Andersson Karlslunds IF 01:27:52 +16:10
11 Elin Backén Svegs IK 01:29:06 +17:24
11 Emma Backén 01:29:06 +17:24
11 Ida Backén Svegs Ik 01:29:06 +17:24
11 Wilma Helmersson Svegs IK 01:29:06 +17:24
15 Robert Stark Lofsdalen sk 01:29:31 +17:49
16 Christian Jansson Lofsdalsguiderna 01:32:04 +20:22
17 Patrik Larsson Vansbro aik skidor 01:35:07 +23:25
18 Erik Göthlin 01:35:12 +23:30
19 Lars Olsson Särna SK 01:36:25 +24:43
20 Jonas Olsson IK Nocout.se 01:38:17 +26:35
21 Viktor Johansson Axa SC 01:38:21 +26:39
22 Johan Nordlund Berits if 01:39:33 +27:51
23 Christer Hermansson Sk Bore 01:39:58 +28:16
24 Johan Henriksson Degernäs 01:40:45 +29:03
25 Anna Löwegren Forssa IK 01:43:42 +32:00
26 Cecilia Bäckman 01:43:48 +32:06
27 Kalle Krysander Vreta SoMK 01:43:50 +32:08
27 Malin Nyberg Nyberg 01:43:50 +32:08
29 Pia Hermansson Tolered-Utby OLK 01:44:58 +33:16
30 Peo Danielsson Börje SK 01:45:06 +33:24
31 Johan Holmsten Monitor SK 01:45:36 +33:54
32 Elisabet Pärsdotter Westman plusPT 01:45:52 +34:10
33 Anna göthlin 01:46:09 +34:27
34 Petter Granath 01:46:10 +34:28
35 Henrik Westling IF Strategen 01:47:51 +36:09
35 John Granath 01:47:51 +36:09
37 Martin Sverdrup 01:48:35 +36:53
38 Daniel Pettersson Tunafors SK 01:48:46 +37:04
39 Torbjörn Forslund 01:48:58 +37:16
40 Dan Svensson Lofsdalens SK 01:50:00 +38:18
41 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 01:50:52 +39:10
42 Oscar Johansson IK Stern 01:51:37 +39:55
43 Anders Nyberg Nyberg 01:51:49 +40:07
44 Björn Karlsson OK Denseln 01:53:06 +41:24
45 Pär Bladin Västerås 01:53:38 +41:56
46 Magnus Hammar Högbo GIF 01:54:42 +43:00
47 Anders Harry Johansson JOPE 01:57:40 +45:58
48 Åke Nilsson Team Nilsson 01:59:05 +47:23
48 Andreas Nilsson Brunflo If 01:59:05 +47:23
50 Albin Nilsson 02:00:33 +48:51
51 Håkan Fredholm Hybo AIK 02:01:55 +50:13
52 Johan Jansson Hägersta gf 02:02:21 +50:39
53 Pär Stål Vb-ol 02:02:46 +51:04
54 John Ivarsson Leksand 02:02:52 +51:10
55 Per Ekstig 02:03:21 +51:39
56 Dan Berglund 02:03:46 +52:04
57 Jonas Wåhlin 02:03:51 +52:09
58 Lars Nordlander Snö Tö 02:07:17 +55:35
59 Klas Bringert Sköldinge IF 02:11:33 +59:51
60 Sven Larsson Särna SK 02:13:00 +1:01:18
61 Paulina Frid 02:15:00 +1:03:18
62 Amanda Frid 02:16:00 +1:04:18
63 Ola Grönberg Motion 02:16:22 +1:04:40
64 Erik Norström Baroudeur Fietsclub 02:19:22 +1:07:40
65 erik rösch Storådalen SK 02:19:45 +1:08:03
66 Peter Nilén Berits IF 02:19:46 +1:08:04
67 Emil Ivarsson Clas Ohlson if 02:21:11 +1:09:29
68 Elin Ståhl 02:21:32 +1:09:50
69 Olof Hult 02:21:54 +1:10:12
70 Kristin Eriksson Degernäs, Umeå 02:22:00 +1:10:18
71 Carina Söderqvist Sunne SLF 02:22:38 +1:10:56
72 Laila Ärlig Sigtuna ok 02:24:14 +1:12:32
73 Kent Norling 02:29:04 +1:17:22
74 Helena Fjellgren Lofsdalen sk 02:29:27 +1:17:45
75 Sofie Nordlund Berits IF 02:30:32 +1:18:50
76 Andreas Lundström 02:30:41 +1:18:59
77 Sanne Larsson Vansbro aik skidklubb 02:31:18 +1:19:36
78 Karin Wångmar Berits IF 02:31:52 +1:20:10
79 Per Larsson Vansbro aik skidklubb 02:32:02 +1:20:20
80 Tomas Nilsson 02:33:00 +1:21:18
81 Nina Göransson Vansbro skidor 02:33:45 +1:22:03
82 Sofia Lönning 02:34:01 +1:22:19
83 Hilma Björkman Kabo 02:35:07 +1:23:25
84 Kalle Björkman 02:35:08 +1:23:26
85 Louise Lundström Bollnäs 02:38:12 +1:26:30
86 L-å Junevik Edsbyn 02:40:56 +1:29:14
87 Staffan Hugemark 02:41:22 +1:29:40
88 Edvin Lindberg Kungagårdens SK 02:44:03 +1:32:21
89 Sofie Lindberg Kungsgårdenssk 02:44:54 +1:33:12
90 jonas@nygrensel.com Lindberg Kungsgårdens sk 02:45:44 +1:34:02
91 Emma Edejern Husmanhagberg Härjedalen 02:47:12 +1:35:30
92 Hans Levin 02:47:15 +1:35:33
93 Bodil Boddan Åslund 02:47:45 +1:36:03
94 Elsa Lindberg Kungsgården 02:47:48 +1:36:06
95 Gustav Lindberg Kungsgårdens sk 02:48:15 +1:36:33
96 Karolina Biwall Hellman Västerås LK 02:48:43 +1:37:01
97 Otto Krysander Vreta SoMK 02:49:46 +1:38:04
98 Mattias Krysander Vreta SoMK 02:50:18 +1:38:36
99 Laila Orgla-Jansson 02:52:18 +1:40:36
100 Åsa Edwall Collett 02:52:55 +1:41:13
Previous
Next