Result list - Altra Walkstreak #2.18

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:29 +00:00
2 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:13:49 +06:20
3 Maria Pedersen Rub a Dub 00:14:25 +06:56
4 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:14:33 +07:04
5 Marie Nilsson 00:14:46 +07:17
6 Karin Stål Team99 00:14:50 +07:21
7 Eva Tander 00:14:51 +07:22
8 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:15:13 +07:44
9 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:15:34 +08:05
10 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:15:37 +08:08
11 Linda Cromstedt 00:16:03 +08:34
11 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:16:03 +08:34
13 Gördis Nilsson Sankt Olofs IF 00:16:08 +08:39
14 Ann-Marie Nyström 00:16:13 +08:44
15 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:16:14 +08:45
16 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:16:16 +08:47
17 Tomas Söreling 00:16:25 +08:56
17 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:25 +08:56
19 Malin Hammarström 00:16:27 +08:58
20 Britt Söreling 00:16:29 +09:00
21 Marie Johansson 00:16:35 +09:06
22 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:16:37 +09:08
23 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:55 +09:26
24 Lotta Fasth 00:17:06 +09:37
25 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:17:23 +09:54
26 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:17:32 +10:03
27 Anna Ahldén 00:17:40 +10:11
28 Sara Önneby 00:17:42 +10:13
29 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:17:43 +10:14
30 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:17:48 +10:19
31 Pher Tomasson 00:17:59 +10:30
32 Yvonne Lindwall 00:18:06 +10:37
33 Ylva Backing alacs 00:18:31 +11:02
34 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:18:40 +11:11
35 Camilla Tageson 00:18:43 +11:14
36 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:18:48 +11:19
37 Latifa Gharbi 00:19:28 +11:59
38 Ulla Paulsson 00:19:33 +12:04
39 Jörgen Andersson 00:19:35 +12:06
40 Anna Eriksson Abel township 00:19:37 +12:08
41 Annika Kanto 00:20:08 +12:39
42 Paula Andersson 00:20:12 +12:43
43 Anna Josephson 00:21:04 +13:35
44 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:21:19 +13:50
45 Elisabeth Olsson 00:21:26 +13:57
46 Malin Rosén 00:21:30 +14:01
47 Christer Kanto 00:22:32 +15:03
48 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:25:19 +17:50
49 Stig Gleisner 00:27:30 +20:01
50 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 00:52:29 +45:00