Result list - Night Trail Run 10km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 N/A Fredrik Berg 00:42:08 00:00:00
2 N/A Christian Lanefjord 00:44:09 00:02:01
3 N/A Nils Risberg Team Nordic Trail 00:49:14 00:07:06
4 N/A Michele Alemayoh 00:50:07 00:07:59
5 94 Johan Rydberg 00:50:58 00:08:50
6 N/A Ola Backlund Svenskt träningsfolk 00:51:12 00:09:04
7 1989 Pierre Gil Terras Decathlon 00:51:24 00:09:16
8 N/A Anders Verter 00:52:39 00:10:31
9 N/A Klas Andersson 00:52:58 00:10:50
10 N/A Oskar Kjellser Sumpan Swimrun 00:53:33 00:11:25
11 N/A Tobias Olli Umara Sports Club 00:54:20 00:12:12
12 888 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 00:54:33 00:12:25
13 1976 Raf Martyniak 00:54:57 00:12:49
14 N/A Angelica Wagneryd 00:55:10 00:13:02
15 258 Nicholas Roman Challengize 00:55:18 00:13:10
16 99 Mattias Hellgren Team Nordic Trail 00:55:24 00:13:16
17 1 Martin Kjellqvist 30k-idioten 00:55:46 00:13:38
18 N/A Stephanie Magnenat Stockholm OCR Club 00:56:06 00:13:58
19 N/A Daniel Ankar Strategia IF 00:57:09 00:15:01
20 N/A Sofie Cederquist 00:57:27 00:15:19
21 N/A Johan Blidmo 00:57:31 00:15:23
22 N/A Mats Larsson 00:57:38 00:15:30
23 N/A Soile Ohvo 00:58:26 00:16:18
24 N/A Johan Forsberg Team SussoFopp 00:58:27 00:16:19
25 N/A Olle Qvarnström Sumpan Swimrun 00:58:33 00:16:25
26 N/A Christopher Fransson Helt Säkert AB 00:58:37 00:16:29
26 N/A Jennie Grahn 00:58:37 00:16:29
28 N/A Johan Ericsson SPTHK 00:59:03 00:16:55
29 1 Herman Looström Swimrunneriskog 00:59:20 00:17:12
30 N/A Martin Belak 00:59:27 00:17:19
31 N/A Andreas Holman 01:00:21 00:18:13
32 N/A Lukasz Skoczny Team Nordic Trail 01:00:42 00:18:34
33 N/A Nicolas Offermans 01:01:10 00:19:02
34 N/A Lenita Remneman Team Bunkern 01:02:30 00:20:22
35 8281 Katarzyna Anna Natanek 01:02:31 00:20:23
36 666 Michael Norman Team Satan 01:02:56 00:20:48
37 999 Mats Atterving Stockholm City Triathlon 01:03:12 00:21:04
38 N/A Mikael Sjöström 01:03:50 00:21:42
39 N/A Pigge Larsson Träna & Skräna 01:04:45 00:22:37
40 479 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF Skid- och Cykelklubb 01:05:06 00:22:58
41 7 Svante Andersson Trailrun4Fun 01:05:31 00:23:23
42 N/A Björn Lundin 01:05:57 00:23:49
43 N/A Emelie Lilliefeldt Team Nordic Trail 01:06:10 00:24:02
44 N/A Jörgen Gustavsson 01:06:19 00:24:11
44 46 Mats Malmberg Rusta 01:06:19 00:24:11
46 N/A Jenny Mårtensson 01:06:21 00:24:13
47 N/A Henrik Pehrson Team Nordic trail 01:06:36 00:24:28
48 N/A Jan-Erik Nauclèr OCR Stockholm IF 01:07:04 00:24:56
48 N/A Sofie Granholm 01:07:04 00:24:56
50 N/A Anna Ornell Trailrunning Sweden 01:07:05 00:24:57
Previous
Next