Result list - Altra Walkstreak #2.16

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Anton Gustafsson 00:06:59 +00:00
2 Hans Westgren Werner 00:12:03 +05:04
3 Maria Pedersen Rub a Dub 00:12:13 +05:14
4 Pher Tomasson 00:12:26 +05:27
5 Karin Stål Team99 00:13:13 +06:14
6 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:14:05 +07:06
7 Anders Pettersson 00:14:45 +07:46
8 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:14:46 +07:47
9 Eva Tander 00:14:49 +07:50
10 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:15:10 +08:11
11 Linda Cromstedt 00:15:27 +08:28
11 Marie Nilsson 00:15:27 +08:28
13 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:15:50 +08:51
14 Yvonne Lindwall 00:15:57 +08:58
15 Ann-Marie Nyström 00:16:07 +09:08
16 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:31 +09:32
17 Tomas Söreling 00:16:34 +09:35
18 Britt Söreling 00:16:43 +09:44
18 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:16:43 +09:44
20 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:16:45 +09:46
21 Sara Önneby 00:16:46 +09:47
22 Malin Hammarström 00:16:47 +09:48
22 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:16:47 +09:48
24 Karin Dahlberg 00:16:49 +09:50
25 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:16:50 +09:51
26 Ylva Backing alacs 00:16:58 +09:59
27 Gördis Nilsson Sankt Olofs IF 00:16:59 +10:00
28 Lotta Fasth 00:17:07 +10:08
29 Anne Andersson 00:17:29 +10:30
30 Anna Ahldén 00:17:33 +10:34
31 Marie Johansson 00:17:38 +10:39
32 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:17:54 +10:55
33 Malin Rosén 00:18:02 +11:03
34 Anna Josephson 00:18:10 +11:11
35 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:18:16 +11:17
36 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:18:26 +11:27
37 Ulla Paulsson 00:18:34 +11:35
38 Gunilla Ekman Täby IS 00:18:46 +11:47
39 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:18:48 +11:49
40 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:18:59 +12:00
41 Jörgen Andersson 00:19:01 +12:02
42 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:19:30 +12:31
43 Malin Westerlund 00:19:36 +12:37
44 Annika Kanto 00:19:38 +12:39
45 Ida Carlsson Aneby Räddningstjänst 00:19:40 +12:41
46 Camilla Tageson 00:19:54 +12:55
47 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:20:09 +13:10
48 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:20:17 +13:18
49 Christer Kanto 00:20:29 +13:30
50 Latifa Gharbi 00:20:30 +13:31
51 Stig Gleisner 00:23:16 +16:17
52 Ingalill Ridemark 00:24:42 +17:43
53 Paula Andersson 00:26:15 +19:16