Result list - Engelbrektsloppet 30 Hemma

# Name Club Time Diff
1 10326 Sergei Zhukov Cyclosport 01:48:59 +00:00
2 10687 Dietmar Feil SV Oberreute 01:50:13 +01:14
3 10779 Jonas Arkestad 01:55:19 +06:20
4 10555 Frank Wünsche 02:02:37 +13:38
5 10495 Sven Mildenberger 02:06:00 +17:01
6 10796 Alfred Elmelid Ik stern 02:06:32 +17:33
7 10756 Gunter Kirschen 02:06:54 +17:55
8 10620 Ulf Edsfors Orsa sk 02:08:01 +19:02
9 10405 Adrian Langendal Flängan IS 02:08:40 +19:41
10 10711 Johan Fessé 02:10:31 +21:32
11 10332 Erik Swedlund 02:15:58 +26:59
12 10479 Nikolay Ryabkov 02:16:23 +27:24
13 10524 CW F 02:16:52 +27:53
14 10771 Ronnie Sjölander 02:17:30 +28:31
15 10726 Mikael Källholm Finspång SOK 02:18:58 +29:59
16 10675 Jimmy Koivisto Norbergs OK 02:19:14 +30:15
17 10578 Severin Meli 02:20:31 +31:32
18 10478 Gustaf Wettergren FMIF 02:22:27 +33:28
19 10748 Ola Hansén 02:23:00 +34:01
20 10422 Jan-Olav Boeriis Fagersta Södra IK 02:23:54 +34:55
21 10538 Daniel Nelson 02:24:26 +35:27
22 10707 Gustav Bergstrand Stensberg 02:26:00 +37:01
23 10735 Dan Snow 02:27:12 +38:13
24 10516 Tommy Berggren Karlslunds IF SF 02:27:43 +38:44
25 10745 Stina Backlund FMTIS IF 02:29:42 +40:43
26 10428 Rihards Darzins Almby IK 02:31:02 +42:03
27 10204 Rebecka Östlund 02:33:35 +44:36
28 10593 Egil Birkrem Telemark skitouring/Flatdal IL 02:36:51 +47:52
29 10068 Love Nordin 02:41:06 +52:07
30 10729 John Grahl-madsen 02:41:37 +52:38
31 10739 Bernhard Krammer 02:44:09 +55:10
32 10653 Mai-Britt Nokkoudenmäki 02:44:45 +55:46
33 10602 Victor Roman Accenture IF 02:44:56 +55:57
34 10389 Björn Hallberg ÄRLA IF 02:45:00 +56:01
35 10504 Björn Engelbrektsson Halmstad OK 02:56:57 +1:07:58
36 10658 Mikael Skansgård Bjursås IK 02:57:30 +1:08:31
37 10636 Jessica Montgomery 03:01:27 +1:12:28
38 10770 Denise Snow 03:02:41 +1:13:42
39 10716 Hanna Forsberg 03:06:39 +1:17:40
40 10512 Jörg Fries 03:07:01 +1:18:02
41 10220 Joacim Atterbring 03:08:13 +1:19:14
42 10469 Christina Östlund Ifk Sala 03:09:34 +1:20:35
43 10484 Sebastian Settergren Haga Poesigille 03:14:02 +1:25:03
44 10702 Annika Alenfelt 03:19:06 +1:30:07
45 10520 Roberts Krusts 03:19:46 +1:30:47
46 10649 Dolores Blomdahl 03:19:57 +1:30:58
47 10646 Nils Per Hovland Telemark Skitouring 03:20:00 +1:31:01
47 10660 Sigfred Steinhaug 03:20:00 +1:31:01
49 10717 Frank Schneider 03:23:09 +1:34:10
50 10609 Kjell Lindén Stockholms RK 03:23:51 +1:34:52
51 10250 Frank nordahl SMOL 03:24:00 +1:35:01
52 10651 Emil Askestad Afa fritid 03:26:38 +1:37:39
53 10678 Anders Johansson 03:27:27 +1:38:28
54 10455 Lars Grebius enskilt deltagande 03:29:07 +1:40:08
55 10598 Sofia Grebius 03:29:58 +1:40:59
56 10388 Ann-Sofi Hallberg Hyllängs Främsta 03:29:59 +1:41:00
57 10532 Jan Zamow 03:32:06 +1:43:07
58 10257 Marina Bredesen Nobel SK 03:32:29 +1:43:30
59 10533 Katrin Ohltmann 03:33:42 +1:44:43
60 10677 Katrin Zettergren 03:35:17 +1:46:18
61 10247 Katrin Lindén Alfa Laval Fritid Tumba 03:35:28 +1:46:29
62 10542 Tova Schmidt Sköndal 03:35:42 +1:46:43
63 10347 Jenny Lindqvist 03:37:06 +1:48:07
64 10670 Anders Dättermark Granbergsdal IF 03:37:59 +1:49:00
65 10757 Kristians Mikelsons 03:39:56 +1:50:57
66 10503 Anna Engelbrektsson 03:47:17 +1:58:18
67 10383 Roy Knechtel 03:50:21 +2:01:22
68 10791 Eirin Persson Team time for Ghana 03:50:56 +2:01:57
69 10487 Kenneth Henrysson 03:54:36 +2:05:37
70 10036 Therése Larsen 03:59:55 +2:10:56
71 10568 Kerstin Wahlqvist Västerås 03:28:13 +1:39:14
72 10618 Karin Eriksson 04:00:40 +2:11:41
73 10737 Gernot Feischl gernot 04:02:56 +2:13:57
74 10369 Sara Larsson 04:03:09 +2:14:10
75 10351 Ola Sandberg AXA Sports Club 04:03:10 +2:14:11
76 10744 Marius Kvamme 04:03:23 +2:14:24
77 10370 Anne-Lie Stanźe Svensson 04:03:36 +2:14:37
78 10242 Rainer Dörenberg Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet 04:05:01 +2:16:02
79 10261 Stellan Otterdahl Eljalts AIK 04:08:00 +2:19:01
80 10368 Monica Larsson 04:08:03 +2:19:04
81 10510 Tobias Bergquist FIS Flängan IS 04:09:00 +2:20:01
82 10509 Jenny Prinz 04:09:32 +2:20:33
83 10505 Anette Karp 04:11:30 +2:22:31
84 10069 Linnea Engström Nordin 04:12:37 +2:23:38
85 10709 Hans-Åke Söderqvist 04:13:23 +2:24:24
86 10260 P o Hvitfeldt IFK mora 04:18:45 +2:29:46
87 10632 Jens Nielsen 04:23:36 +2:34:37
88 10665 Linus Nielsen 04:24:07 +2:35:08
89 10127 Jessica Johansson 04:27:44 +2:38:45
90 10523 Harriet Jakobsson Skorpeds SK 04:30:40 +2:41:41
91 10679 Per Olsson Järbo If 04:31:30 +2:42:31
92 10354 Åsa Jonsson 04:41:37 +2:52:38
93 10348 Stefan Bengtsson 04:42:33 +2:53:34
94 10130 Christer Söderberg 04:50:03 +3:01:04
95 10394 Jan-Olof Neandhers 05:05:11 +3:16:12
96 10395 Maj-Britt Neandhers 05:05:15 +3:16:16
97 10129 johnmollberg@live.se Möllberg 05:10:56 +3:21:57
98 10289 Sverker Stomrud 05:18:58 +3:29:59
99 10123 Isak Söderberg 05:20:15 +3:31:16
99 10122 Leif Persson Fagersta Södra IK 05:20:15 +3:31:16
Previous
Next