Result list - Engelbrektsloppet 45 Hemma

# Name Club Time Diff
3 5043 Amanda Johansson 02:52:23 +02:28
10 10776 Veronica Bergsten Träningskonsulten SC 03:32:01 +42:06
11 10024 Mia Johnsson 03:36:23 +46:28
13 10611 Anna Pettersson Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 03:44:00 +54:05
18 10554 Margareta Hamberg IFK Mora 04:07:09 +1:17:14
19 5005 Sandra Andersson 04:08:19 +1:18:24
23 10079 Ulla-Karin Ramde Forserums Skid och orienterings klubb 04:29:34 +1:39:39
26 10627 Anna Mistry Bergbom 04:35:19 +1:45:24
27 10704 Agneta Hansson 04:36:29 +1:46:34
29 10634 Helena Malm Team Nordic trail 04:40:22 +1:50:27
30 10165 Karin Lange 04:43:41 +1:53:46
31 5118 Emma Wallman maif ck 04:44:53 +1:54:58
32 10166 Susanne Wennberg 04:50:36 +2:00:41
33 10259 Elina Widén OKBORGEN 04:50:43 +2:00:48
35 10565 Moa Holm 04:52:22 +2:02:27
36 10529 Kristin Martinsson 04:56:30 +2:06:35
37 10213 Taina Visandius 04:56:56 +2:07:01
39 10104 Mathilda Dahlqvist 04:57:38 +2:07:43
40 10322 Jennie Jonsson 04:58:18 +2:08:23
41 10586 Lena Viktorsson 04:58:53 +2:08:58
44 10178 Malin Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 05:02:31 +2:12:36
47 10133 Sophie Jacobson 05:08:46 +2:18:51
48 10173 Karin Karlsson 05:12:28 +2:22:33
49 10132 Monica Bergström 05:13:41 +2:23:46
50 10177 Christina Strandberg GUstavsbergs OK 05:14:24 +2:24:29
51 10258 Susanne Löfås Hällman Dellner IK 05:14:27 +2:24:32
52 10301 Åsa Lilja 05:16:11 +2:26:16
53 10023 Åsa Emren Börje SK 05:18:00 +2:28:05
55 10793 Andrea Lindström 05:21:01 +2:31:06
56 10626 Anna Jönsson 05:23:06 +2:33:11
57 10432 Elisabet Liljedahl 05:24:08 +2:34:13
58 10043 Siv Naess Labbås 05:24:14 +2:34:19
59 10797 Evelina Ottersgård 05:26:00 +2:36:05
61 10037 Ulrika Lundberg 05:27:59 +2:38:04
64 3126 Emelie Oscarsson 05:40:39 +2:50:44
65 10056 Katrin Lindén Alfa Laval Fritid Tumba 05:45:22 +2:55:27
66 10064 Emma Särefors Dellevåg 05:45:41 +2:55:46
67 10380 Helene Etiksson 05:46:50 +2:56:55
68 10730 Malena Rågfeldt Vaxmoravandrarna 05:47:35 +2:57:40
69 10066 Helena Dahlblom-Blomqvist 05:48:42 +2:58:47
70 10438 Ida Nylander 05:48:45 +2:58:50
71 10189 Johanna Strand 05:48:51 +2:58:56
73 10167 Eva Lindman 05:51:14 +3:01:19
74 10063 Marie Carlsson 05:54:11 +3:04:16
76 10579 Malin Azelius 05:55:42 +3:05:47
77 10526 Jenny Alfredsson 06:00:05 +3:10:10
78 10375 Ann-Sofie Bergkvist 06:04:31 +3:14:36
79 10098 Anna Ahlberg 06:04:55 +3:15:00
80 10376 Mari Korpelainen 06:06:05 +3:16:10
81 10142 Malin Molin 06:11:02 +3:21:07
82 10211 Anna Hallberg 06:12:16 +3:22:21
83 10026 Anna Falkenstam 06:25:05 +3:35:10
84 10318 Malin Wengle 06:32:45 +3:42:50
85 5020 Christina Eriksson 06:33:16 +3:43:21
87 10126 Birgitta Bernhardsson Team Kungälv 06:37:31 +3:47:36
88 10147 Anna Karin Werner Andare in Bici 06:37:58 +3:48:03
89 10746 Erika Forsgren NCC 06:38:33 +3:48:38
90 10236 Malin Bengtsson 06:40:05 +3:50:10
91 10525 Lena Widegren team LAJW 06:44:16 +3:54:21
92 10317 Silke Tindrebäck 06:48:41 +3:58:46
93 10269 Caroline Heldtander IF Swish-Pling-Plums-Lufs 06:56:53 +4:06:58
95 10603 Pernilla Ohlsson K5 06:59:04 +4:09:09
98 10294 Eva Wiklander 07:10:01 +4:20:06
99 10589 Eva Johansson Tranås cykelklubb 07:11:03 +4:21:08
100 10029 Josefin Eriksson 07:11:31 +4:21:36
103 10396 Katarina Falk Möja IF 07:18:51 +4:28:56
104 10012 Elvira Nordén 07:26:10 +4:36:15
106 10480 Helen Lundblad 07:39:59 +4:50:04
107 10377 Cajsa Bengtsson 07:45:14 +4:55:19
108 10120 Malin Brännström 07:48:28 +4:58:33
109 10387 Johanna Gustavsson 07:49:01 +4:59:06
110 10466 Jill Wennermark 09:40:07 +6:50:12
111 10465 Malin Kumlin 11:20:19 +8:30:24