Result list - Altra Walkstreak #2.19

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Johan Lång 00:07:34 +00:00
2 Anton Gustafsson 00:07:43 +00:09
3 Hans Westgren Werner 00:08:52 +01:18
4 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:11:19 +03:45
5 Ann-Marie Nyström 00:12:33 +04:59
6 Maria Pedersen Rub a Dub 00:12:46 +05:12
7 Anna Josephson 00:13:30 +05:56
7 Pher Tomasson 00:13:30 +05:56
9 Marja Fransson Kullen IF 00:13:50 +06:16
10 Malin Westerlund 00:15:08 +07:34
11 Yvonne Lindwall 00:15:27 +07:53
12 Mari-Anne Staaf 00:15:35 +08:01
13 Marie Nilsson 00:15:39 +08:05
14 Camilla Tageson 00:15:40 +08:06
15 Linda Cromstedt 00:15:47 +08:13
16 Ylva Backing alacs 00:16:37 +09:03
17 Britt Söreling 00:16:46 +09:12
18 Susanne Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:16:49 +09:15
19 Malin Hammarström 00:16:54 +09:20
20 Joakim Brynemo We run peking 00:17:04 +09:30
21 Johanna Brännström Örnsköldsviks Linedanceklubb 00:17:17 +09:43
22 Heléne Frisk Ryhage 00:17:22 +09:48
23 Tommy Åström Enklaresport Running Club 00:17:23 +09:49
24 Marie Johansson 00:17:24 +09:50
25 Daniel Johansson Hasses Gubbar Garphyttan 00:17:47 +10:13
26 Caroline Löwenhielm 00:17:49 +10:15
27 Elisabeth Olsson 00:18:00 +10:26
28 Carina Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 00:18:07 +10:33
29 Ulla Paulsson 00:18:17 +10:43
30 Karin Dahlberg 00:18:21 +10:47
31 Sara Önneby 00:18:28 +10:54
32 Eva Tander 00:18:36 +11:02
33 Lotta Fasth 00:19:00 +11:26
34 Lotta Larsson Team Snigel, Löparglädje Höganäs 00:19:10 +11:36
35 Anna Ahldén 00:19:11 +11:37
36 Gunilla Ekman Täby IS 00:19:40 +12:06
36 Joakim Petersson Tureberg FK 00:19:40 +12:06
38 Annika Kanto 00:19:59 +12:25
39 Jörgen Andersson 00:20:52 +13:18
40 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 00:20:56 +13:22
41 Christer Kanto 00:21:11 +13:37
42 Bo Andersson 00:21:54 +14:20
43 Malin Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidor 00:22:06 +14:32
43 Ulf Lundgren Nettans Hjältar/FunSquadOCR 00:22:06 +14:32
45 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 00:22:11 +14:37
46 Stig Gleisner 00:23:31 +15:57
47 Ingrid Fredriksson Team Tjejmarathon 00:27:09 +19:35
48 Malin Rosén 00:29:08 +21:34
49 Latifa Gharbi 00:39:12 +31:38
50 Paula Andersson 00:44:49 +37:15
51 Oscar Adielsson Lonesome Runners 00:48:07 +40:33
52 Mikael Larsson Team Nordic trail 01:01:13 +53:39