Result list - World Virtual Challenge 5k Oct 2020

# Name Club Time Diff
1 N/A Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:16:34 00:00:00
2 N/A Ivan Zhislin 00:19:18 00:02:44
3 N/A Joachim Rehn Ec-Tri Team 00:20:17 00:03:43
4 N/A Jimmy Mattbäck 00:20:36 00:04:02
5 N/A Andreas Forsmark United365 00:21:18 00:04:44
6 N/A Andrea Bucra Virtus Villa Ada 00:21:55 00:05:21
6 N/A Enkhbat Ebi 00:21:55 00:05:21
8 N/A Christian Knutson-Ek 00:21:58 00:05:24
9 N/A Joakim Sandberg 00:23:53 00:07:19
10 N/A Carl-Johan Nymark Stockholm 00:24:02 00:07:28
11 N/A Thommy Dicander Qwarnsveden Triathlon 00:24:08 00:07:34
12 N/A Veronica Olofsson 00:24:20 00:07:46
13 N/A Niklas Brandt 00:24:54 00:08:20
14 N/A William Strand Elclassicosweden 00:25:19 00:08:45
15 N/A Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:25:20 00:08:46
16 N/A Åsa Skogström Feldt 00:25:51 00:09:17
17 N/A Daniel Johansson Axa sc 00:27:05 00:10:31
18 N/A Helén Nilsson 00:27:19 00:10:45
19 N/A Ida Benari Nynäshamns Långdistans klubb 00:27:36 00:11:02
20 N/A Emma Carlberg Du&Jag 00:27:44 00:11:10
21 N/A Natalie Zhislina 00:28:38 00:12:04
21 N/A Susanne Larsson 00:28:38 00:12:04
23 N/A Vincent Tang 00:28:47 00:12:13
24 N/A Petra Nordling 00:28:58 00:12:24
25 N/A Anki Brunskog 00:29:23 00:12:49
26 N/A Markus åhrman 00:29:41 00:13:07
27 N/A Emily Tegel 00:29:48 00:13:14
28 N/A Tobias Westling 00:30:09 00:13:35
29 N/A Stina Tallgren Runacademy IF 00:30:23 00:13:49
30 N/A Anna Westling 00:30:33 00:13:59
31 N/A Lyudka Deli 00:31:06 00:14:32
32 N/A Katja Lundström Houtskärs trail team 00:31:21 00:14:47
32 N/A Tove Lindqvist 00:31:21 00:14:47
34 N/A Tatjana Karpenja 00:31:30 00:14:56
35 N/A Anne-Lie Wallinder 00:31:47 00:15:13
36 N/A Mattias Larsson Östansjö SK 00:32:00 00:15:26
37 N/A Maria Wistbacka 00:32:38 00:16:04
38 N/A Öyvind Zackow Vegan runners IK 00:32:54 00:16:20
39 N/A Titti Magnusson 00:32:58 00:16:24
40 N/A Tatiana Wiser 00:32:59 00:16:25
41 N/A Jane Malmfeldt 00:33:12 00:16:38
42 N/A Sabina Tandrup 00:33:16 00:16:42
43 N/A Dario Wiser 00:33:17 00:16:43
44 N/A Marie-Christine Roos Kävlinge 00:33:27 00:16:53
45 N/A Karin Andersson Nynäs IK 00:33:28 00:16:54
46 N/A Sara Sundén 00:34:16 00:17:42
47 N/A Vera Zhislina 00:34:27 00:17:53
48 N/A Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rcc 00:34:39 00:18:05
49 N/A Emma Rasmussen 00:34:46 00:18:12
50 N/A Emelie Andersson 00:35:09 00:18:35
Previous
Next