Result list - World Virtual Challenge 5k Oct 2020

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Edvin Karlström Turebergs FK 00:16:34 +00:00
2 Ivan Zhislin 00:19:18 +02:44
3 Joachim Rehn Ec-Tri Team 00:20:17 +03:43
4 Jimmy Mattbäck 00:20:36 +04:02
5 Andreas Forsmark United365 00:21:18 +04:44
6 Andrea Bucra Virtus Villa Ada 00:21:55 +05:21
6 Enkhbat Ebi 00:21:55 +05:21
8 Christian Knutson-Ek 00:21:58 +05:24
9 Joakim Sandberg 00:23:53 +07:19
10 Carl-Johan Nymark Stockholm 00:24:02 +07:28

Other races

11 Thommy Dicander Qwarnsveden Triathlon 00:24:08 +07:34
12 Veronica Olofsson 00:24:20 +07:46
13 Niklas Brandt 00:24:54 +08:20
14 William Strand Elclassicosweden 00:25:19 +08:45
15 Tomas Andre RaceONE 00:25:20 +08:46
16 Åsa Skogström Feldt 00:25:51 +09:17
17 Daniel Johansson Axa sc 00:27:05 +10:31
18 Helén Nilsson 00:27:19 +10:45
19 Ida Benari Nynäshamns Långdistans klubb 00:27:36 +11:02
20 Emma Carlberg Du&Jag 00:27:44 +11:10
21 Natalie Zhislina 00:28:38 +12:04
21 Susanne Larsson 00:28:38 +12:04
23 Vincent Tang 00:28:47 +12:13
24 Petra Nordling 00:28:58 +12:24
25 Anki Brunskog 00:29:23 +12:49
26 Markus åhrman 00:29:41 +13:07
27 Emily Tegel 00:29:48 +13:14
28 Therese Johansson 00:30:03 +13:29
29 Tobias Westling 00:30:09 +13:35
30 Stina Tallgren Runacademy IF 00:30:23 +13:49
31 Anna Westling 00:30:33 +13:59
32 Peter Åslund 00:31:00 +14:26
33 Lyudka Deli 00:31:06 +14:32
34 Katja Lundström Houtskärs trail team 00:31:21 +14:47
34 Tove Lindqvist 00:31:21 +14:47
36 Tatjana Karpenja 00:31:30 +14:56
37 Anne-Lie Wallinder 00:31:47 +15:13
38 Mattias Larsson Östansjö SK 00:32:00 +15:26
39 Maria Wistbacka 00:32:38 +16:04
40 Öyvind Zackow Vegan runners IK 00:32:54 +16:20
41 Titti Magnusson 00:32:58 +16:24
42 Tatiana Wiser 00:32:59 +16:25
43 Jane Malmfeldt 00:33:12 +16:38
44 Sabina Tandrup 00:33:16 +16:42
45 Dario Wiser 00:33:17 +16:43
46 Marie-Christine Roos Kävlinge 00:33:27 +16:53
47 Karin Andersson Nynäs IK 00:33:28 +16:54
48 Sara Sundén 00:34:16 +17:42
49 Vera Zhislina 00:34:27 +17:53
50 Michael Klättermusen Henriksen Rcc 00:34:39 +18:05
51 Emma Rasmussen 00:34:46 +18:12
52 Emelie Andersson 00:35:09 +18:35
53 Linn Bergelid 00:35:18 +18:44
54 Anki Nordgren 00:35:31 +18:57
55 Ingela Steij Stålbrand 00:35:32 +18:58
56 Patricia Loft Team Smith Racing / Finishlines 00:35:49 +19:15
57 haru 1979 00:35:52 +19:18
58 Petra Lindahl Runacademy 00:36:07 +19:33
60 Cecilia Tvingby 00:37:26 +20:52
61 Catarina Fryland PeabIF/BjäreRunners 00:37:43 +21:09
62 Martina Lindgren Team Snigel 00:37:48 +21:14
63 My Kåberg 00:38:26 +21:52
64 Agneta Österman Lindquist Team Snigel 00:38:32 +21:58
65 Jan Jansson 00:39:45 +23:11
66 Sandra A Lund 00:41:26 +24:52
67 Anniko Nydal 00:42:46 +26:12
68 Lovisa Brynolfsson 00:43:49 +27:15
69 Anna Brynolfsson Cytiva 00:44:17 +27:43
70 Eunan Quinn 00:44:26 +27:52
71 Denise Cresso MIS - Motion & Idrott för Synskadade 00:45:40 +29:06
72 Agneta Möller 00:48:36 +32:02
73 Cecilia Spjuth 00:49:29 +32:55
74 Paul-anton Tollefsen Team Tepa 00:50:55 +34:21
75 Teija Kuukasjärvi Team Tepa 00:51:36 +35:02
76 Marie Svart Andersson 00:58:47 +42:13
77 Elin struperud 00:59:00 +42:26
78 Ingelie Lundgren Team Nining 01:00:39 +44:05
79 Ingalill Ridemark 01:11:12 +54:38
80 Y Audemard 02:39:49 +2:23:15