Leaderboard - Göteborg Marathon - Virtual Run

# Name Club Time Diff
1 11 Christer Hadland MHI 02:47:03 00:00:00
2 66 Tommy Carlsson 02:50:06 00:03:03
3 27 Julien Combes 02:55:50 00:08:47
4 18 Jens Nielsen 02:59:56 00:12:53
5 19 Daniel Lindgren 03:00:39 00:13:36
6 64 Calle Lönnvald Bokenäs IF 03:07:38 00:20:35
7 55 Dan Welin Hässelby SK 03:13:22 00:26:19
8 39 Robert Birgegren 03:18:45 00:31:42
9 3 Mathias Johansson Solvikingarna 03:23:52 00:36:49
10 7 Jens Lindquist TRELLEBORG 03:24:03 00:37:00
11 1 Bjørn Martin Haug 03:29:40 00:42:37
12 30 Paula Warfvinge 03:30:14 00:43:11
13 5 Carl Ydergård Team BFC 03:32:10 00:45:07
14 31 Johan Warfvinge 03:32:30 00:45:27
15 14 peter Olofsson Inexius AB 03:35:01 00:47:58
16 56 Mårten Holm 03:42:20 00:55:17
17 73 Erik Björnwall 03:47:11 01:00:08
18 44 Ylva Zetterholm AXA sports club 03:51:22 01:04:19
19 21 Sara Rundquist Svillinge IF 03:54:13 01:07:10
20 13 Stephan Höfer TV Wenigumstadt 1902 03:55:38 01:08:35
21 52 Marie Runnestad 03:59:02 01:11:59
22 48 Miguel Pena Vi som springer 04:02:27 01:15:24
23 34 Christian Rieck Hosle 04:03:02 01:15:59
24 32 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR 04:09:56 01:22:53
25 40 Lars Zetterholm 04:11:58 01:24:55
26 51 Daniel Thomson 04:12:32 01:25:29
27 67 Susann Berg Finland 04:16:13 01:29:10
28 1415 Ioan Marteniuc 04:17:50 01:30:47
29 29 Camilla Karlsson 7709285667 04:33:54 01:46:51
30 28 Jan-Erik Ullström 04:34:22 01:47:19
31 23 Catrin Anderhell 04:35:06 01:48:03
32 33 Annika Askengren Berg LK TV88 04:37:34 01:50:31
33 25 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 04:37:37 01:50:34
34 2 Peder Svaleng 04:47:19 02:00:16
35 65 Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 04:57:03 02:10:00
36 16 Masoud Owji 04:58:39 02:11:36
37 4 Johanna Olsson GÖTEBORG 04:59:30 02:12:27
38 42 Karl Stenhård 05:01:39 02:14:36
39 63 Victoria Linné 05:07:47 02:20:44
40 45 Magnus Sjölander 05:07:48 02:20:45
41 20 Ann-Charlotte Lundquist Ik Wilske 05:09:30 02:22:27
42 43 Susanne Løyland Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag 05:12:36 02:25:33
43 15 Niklas Fredlund Team Ultrasweden LK 05:15:45 02:28:42
44 57 Tommie Karlsson Falkenbergs RR 05:21:01 02:33:58
45 50 Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR 05:21:13 02:34:10
46 41 Ellen Stenhede 05:27:03 02:40:00
47 17 Lennart Bengtsson SOLVIKINGARNA 05:52:30 03:05:27
48 68 Carina Paulsson Arboga Skidklubb 05:58:42 03:11:39
49 59 Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb 06:09:55 03:22:52
50 6 Roger Hermansson Lonesome Runners 06:33:54 03:46:51
Previous
Next