Result list - Engelbrektsloppet 60 Hemma

# Name Club Time Diff
1 10457 Leif Malmquist AXA SC 03:19:11 +00:00
2 10303 Anna Lindgren Brovallens I F 03:40:15 +21:04
3 10761 Kristofer Lundberg Långshyttan aik skidklubb 03:41:20 +22:09
4 10648 Andreas Bertilsköld Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 03:46:49 +27:38
5 10198 Patrik Berglund XC STHLM 03:52:43 +33:32
6 10668 Roger Petersson Ruda IF 03:53:16 +34:05
7 10684 Niclas Lauren Södertälje CK 03:56:56 +37:45
8 10401 Daniel Hillfelt Försvarets SK 03:57:27 +38:16
9 10440 Greta Bladh Team Esplanad 04:01:03 +41:52
10 10074 Martin Hede BMT 04:01:17 +42:06
11 10284 Peter Skogert JMs personalförening 04:02:44 +43:33
12 10385 Markus Hedlund 04:03:27 +44:16
13 2089 Ann Ljungberg Östervåla IF 04:03:54 +44:43
14 10712 Rolf Lindgren Brovallens IF 04:04:25 +45:14
15 10424 Jan-Olav Boeriis Fagersta Södra IK 04:05:37 +46:26
16 10752 Ulf Edsfors Orsa sk 04:06:56 +47:45
17 10404 Torsten Leukert 04:11:40 +52:29
18 Patrik Ingesson 04:20:57 +1:01:46
19 10441 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 04:22:16 +1:03:05
20 10680 Rickard Ahlex 04:23:11 +1:04:00
21 10681 Tomas Åkerström FK Herkules 04:24:48 +1:05:37
22 10425 Björn Johansson Östervåla IF 04:24:50 +1:05:39
23 Andreas Hedlund 04:24:56 +1:05:45
24 10714 Johanna Åkerström Fk herkules 04:25:32 +1:06:21
25 10515 Mårten Gustafsson Östervåla IF 04:27:17 +1:08:06
26 10314 Fredrik Brokvist 04:28:21 +1:09:10
27 10413 Johan Wennhag 04:34:36 +1:15:25
28 10271 Per Åke Persson Storådalens SK 04:34:42 +1:15:31
29 10158 Robert Pira Norrala SK 04:36:31 +1:17:20
30 100 Patrik Ström 100%Proffs 04:37:52 +1:18:41
31 10181 Jörgen Ekwall Kvissleby 04:38:23 +1:19:12
32 10672 Göran Eliasson Västerås Skidklubb 04:39:12 +1:20:01
33 10550 Alfred Elmelid IK Stern 04:41:15 +1:22:04
34 10663 Jan-Åke Persson Dorotea IF 04:41:25 +1:22:14
35 10163 Martin Appelqvist AXA Sportsclub 04:41:47 +1:22:36
36 10214 Oliver Stefansson KARLSLUNDS IF 04:42:04 +1:22:53
37 10637 Åsa Strandberg Broby goif 04:42:34 +1:23:23
38 10754 Tosse Landin Team Tunbohässle 04:43:54 +1:24:43
39 10713 Christian Unnerud Hånberg Järfälla Skidklubb 04:44:09 +1:24:58
40 10223 Torbjörn Jungeby 04:46:33 +1:27:22
41 10110 Marcus Gustafsson 04:47:10 +1:27:59
42 10427 Carl Björsson OK Kullingshof 04:47:37 +1:28:26
43 10436 Johan Nyström 04:47:57 +1:28:46
44 10330 Erik Swedlund 04:48:57 +1:29:46
45 10417 Tommy Berggren Karlskrona SOK 04:49:29 +1:30:18
46 10803 Ronnie Sjölander 04:52:08 +1:32:57
47 10688 Christopher Lyrbo Nybro Ski 04:52:23 +1:33:12
48 10083 Tobias Bergenblad Sundbyberg 04:53:04 +1:33:53
49 10571 Sebastian Pettersson 04:53:17 +1:34:06
50 10643 Ingela Althén 04:53:31 +1:34:20
51 10562 per hellstrand Dorotea IF 04:54:12 +1:35:01
52 10015 Jari Toivanen 04:56:07 +1:36:56
53 10608 Mats Eriksson 04:58:19 +1:39:08
54 10664 Mikael Gustafsson In3prenör SK 05:00:12 +1:41:01
55 10290 Åsa Björling Sya Skidklubb 05:00:30 +1:41:19
56 10552 Anton Wretström Sk Graal 05:02:32 +1:43:21
57 10337 Mikael Storeide Telia IF 05:02:45 +1:43:34
58 10476 Kristi Pajo 05:03:09 +1:43:58
59 10499 Jimmy Spolander Norbergs OK 05:03:36 +1:44:25
60 10316 Maria Jonsson 05:06:45 +1:47:34
61 10344 Pontus Ström AB KARL HEDIN IF 05:07:44 +1:48:33
62 10391 Niklas Björklund 05:08:36 +1:49:25
63 10410 Göran Lundström 05:09:16 +1:50:05
64 10034 Helena Åkerlind Funäsdalens IF 05:13:51 +1:54:40
65 10640 Marie Persson 05:14:20 +1:55:09
66 10210 Ola Martini 05:16:15 +1:57:04
67 10576 Magnus Grimberg Haverdals golfklubb 05:17:00 +1:57:49
68 10102 Göran Wahlstedt Colting Borssén Coachning Triathlonklubb 05:17:05 +1:57:54
69 10352 Siv Andersson 05:17:57 +1:58:46
70 10518 Mattias Engvall 05:19:26 +2:00:15
71 10635 Andreas Ivansson 05:20:02 +2:00:51
72 10305 Peter Bengtsson 05:20:16 +2:01:05
73 10715 Sara Persson Bullens Åkare 05:21:12 +2:02:01
74 2036 Magdalena Eriksson Skogsbygdens IF 05:22:33 +2:03:22
75 10642 Maja Andersson 05:22:41 +2:03:30
76 10087 Magnus Nerpin Team Cykel & Fjäll ck 05:23:18 +2:04:07
77 10783 Petri Stoor 05:23:45 +2:04:34
78 10225 Fredrik Perlaky 05:26:18 +2:07:07
79 10356 Peter Boss 05:27:37 +2:08:26
80 10647 Ingegerd Aho 05:27:47 +2:08:36
81 10548 Olle Paulsson Storvreta IK 05:28:20 +2:09:09
82 10139 Nina Cederberg Nybro Ski 05:29:01 +2:09:50
83 10493 Tommy Millberg Enköpings cykelklubb 05:29:22 +2:10:11
84 10371 Susanne Svensson 05:30:00 +2:10:49
85 10145 Susanna Bengtsson 05:32:00 +2:12:49
86 10513 Ola Wallin Sveaskog IF 05:34:10 +2:14:59
87 10414 bernt södersten 05:35:00 +2:15:49
88 10527 Annelie Buller Granlund 05:35:20 +2:16:09
89 10741 Moa Strandberg 05:35:43 +2:16:32
90 10557 Leif Björklund 05:37:27 +2:18:16
91 10412 Robert Persson 05:39:20 +2:20:09
92 10728 Lena Fd Persson Östervåla IF 05:39:40 +2:20:29
93 10329 Christina Kopperud Lidköping VSK 05:39:52 +2:20:41
94 10599 Anders Glämsta 05:40:00 +2:20:49
95 10591 Martin Wiklund Falkenbergs OK 05:41:56 +2:22:45
96 10563 Douglas Bengtsson 05:43:58 +2:24:47
97 10229 Catrine Mattsson 05:44:49 +2:25:38
98 10547 Jörgen Hilcén 05:45:20 +2:26:09
99 10097 Henrik Frank Saltsjöbadens IF 05:49:00 +2:29:49
100 10117 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF skid- och cykelklubb 05:49:50 +2:30:39
Previous
Next